Program

Seq Time Pit Event NextEvent Spec
1 07:00 A Final Girls 15 Javelin 500g
2 07:00 A Final Girls 17 Discus 1kg
3 08:00 Final Boys 19 1500m
4 08:00 B Final Girls 15 LongJump
5 08:00 B Final Girls 16 Shotput 3kg
6 08:00 A Final Boys 15 LongJump
7 08:00 A Final Boys 16 Shotput 5kg
8 08:00 A Final Girls 14 Javelin 500g
9 08:00 B Final Girls 17 HighJump
10 08:00 A Final Boys 17 HighJump
11 08:00 A Final Boys 19 Discus 1.75kg
12 08:07 Final Girls 19 1500m
13 08:14 Final Boys 17 1500m
14 08:21 Final Girls 17 1500m
15 08:28 Final Boys 16 1500m
16 08:40 Final Boys 19 400m Hurdles 91.4cm
17 08:45 Final Boys 17 400m Hurdles 84cm
18 08:50 Final Boys 16 400m Hurdles 84cm
19 08:55 Final Boys 15 300m Hurdles 84cm
20 09:00 Final Girls 19 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
21 09:00 A Final Girls 14 Discus 1kg
22 09:00 B Final Girls 17 Shotput 3kg
23 09:00 B Final Girls 19 LongJump
24 09:00 A Final Boys 15 Javelin 600g
25 09:00 A Final Boys 17 Shotput 5kg
26 09:00 A Final Boys 19 LongJump
27 09:05 Final Girls 17 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
28 09:10 Final Girls 16 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
29 09:10 A Final Boys 16 HighJump
30 09:15 Final Girls 15 300m Hurdles 76.2cm
31 09:20 Final Boys 14 300m Hurdles 76.2cm
32 09:25 Final Girls 14 300m Hurdles 76.2cm
33 09:30 Final Girls 16 1500m
34 09:36 Final Boys 15 1500m
35 09:42 Final Girls 15 1500m
36 09:48 Final Boys 14 1500m
37 09:54 Final Girls 14 1500m
38 10:00 B Final Girls 14 LongJump
39 10:00 A Final Boys 14 LongJump
40 10:00 A Final Boys 16 Discus 1.5kg
41 10:00 A Final Boys 17 Javelin 700g
42 10:00 B Final Girls 15 Shotput 3kg
43 10:00 A Final Boys 15 Shotput 4kg
44 10:30 B Final Girls 19 HighJump
45 10:30 A Final Boys 19 HighJump
46 10:36 Final Girls 14 200m
47 10:41 Final Boys 14 200m
48 10:46 Final Girls 15 200m
49 10:51 Final Boys 15 200m
50 10:56 Final Girls 16 200m
51 11:00 B Final Girls 14 Shotput 3kg
52 11:00 A Final Boys 19 Shotput 6kg
53 11:00 A Final Girls 15 Discus 1kg
54 11:00 B Final Girls 17 LongJump
55 11:00 A Final Boys 16 Javelin 700g
56 11:00 A Final Boys 17 LongJump
57 11:01 Final Boys 16 200m
58 11:06 Final Girls 17 200m
59 11:11 Final Boys 17 200m
60 11:16 Final Girls 19 200m
61 11:21 Final Boys 19 200m
62 11:30 Final Girls 14 90m Hurdles 76.2cm
63 11:35 Final Girls 15 90m Hurdles 76.2cm
64 11:40 Final Girls 16 100m Hurdles 76.2cm
65 11:45 Final Girls 17 100m Hurdles 76.2cm
66 11:45 B Final Girls 15 HighJump
67 11:45 A Final Boys 15 HighJump
68 11:50 Final Boys 14 100m Hurdles 76.2cm
69 11:55 Final Girls 19 100m Hurdles 84cm
70 12:00 Final Boys 15 100m Hurdles 84cm
71 12:00 A Final Girls 16 Discus 1kg
72 12:00 B Final Girls 17 TripleJump
73 12:00 A Final Girls 19 Javelin 600g
74 12:05 Final Boys 16 110m Hurdles 84cm
75 12:10 Final Boys 17 110m Hurdles 91.4cm
76 12:15 Final Boys 19 110m Hurdles 99.5cm
77 12:22 Final Boys 19 800m
78 12:26 Final Girls 19 800m
79 12:30 Final Boys 17 800m
80 12:34 Final Girls 17 800m
81 12:38 Final Boys 16 800m
82 12:42 Final Girls 16 800m
83 12:46 Final Boys 15 800m
84 12:50 Final Girls 15 800m
85 12:54 Final Boys 14 800m
86 12:58 Final Girls 14 800m
87 13:00 A Final Boys 14 Javelin 600g
88 13:00 A Final Boys 15 Discus 1kg
89 14:00 Final Girls 14 100m
90 14:00 B Final Girls 16 LongJump
91 14:00 B Final Girls 19 Shotput 4kg
92 14:00 A Final Boys 14 Shotput 4kg
93 14:00 A Final Boys 16 LongJump
94 14:00 B Final Girls 14 HighJump
95 14:00 A Final Boys 14 HighJump
96 14:00 A Final Boys 17 Discus 1.5kg
97 14:00 A Final Boys 19 Javelin 800g
98 14:04 Final Boys 14 100m
99 14:08 Final Girls 15 100m
100 14:12 Final Boys 15 100m
101 14:16 Final Girls 16 100m
102 14:20 Final Boys 16 100m
103 14:24 Final Girls 17 100m
104 14:28 Final Boys 17 100m
105 14:32 Final Girls 19 100m
106 14:36 Final Boys 19 100m
107 14:45 Final Girls 14 400m
108 14:50 Final Boys 14 400m
109 14:55 Final Girls 15 400m
110 15:00 Final Boys 15 400m
111 15:00 A Final Girls 16 Javelin 500g
112 15:00 A Final Girls 19 TripleJump
113 15:00 A Final Boys 14 Discus 1kg
114 15:00 B Final Boys 17 TripleJump
115 15:05 Final Girls 16 400m
116 15:10 Final Boys 16 400m
117 15:15 Final Girls 17 400m
118 15:20 Final Boys 17 400m
119 15:25 Final Girls 19 400m
120 15:30 Final Boys 19 400m
121 15:40 Final Boys 19 3000m
122 16:00 Final Girls 19 3000m
123 16:00 B Final Girls 16 HighJump
124 16:00 A Final Girls 17 Javelin 500g
125 16:00 A Final Girls 19 Discus 1kg
126 16:00 A Final Boys 19 TripleJump
127 16:20 Final Boys 17 3000m
128 16:40 Final Girls 17 3000m
129 17:00 Final Boys 15 3000m
130 17:20 Final Girls 15 3000m
131 17:40 Final Girls 14 4X100m Relay
132 17:44 Final Boys 14 4X100m Relay
133 17:48 Final Girls 15 4X100m Relay
134 17:52 Final Boys 15 4X100m Relay
135 17:56 Final Girls 16 4X100m Relay
136 18:00 Final Boys 16 4X100m Relay
137 18:04 Final Girls 17 4X100m Relay
138 18:08 Final Boys 17 4X100m Relay
139 18:12 Final Girls 19 4X100m Relay
140 18:16 Final Boys 19 4X100m Relay