Startlist

1 07:00 A Final Girls 15 Javelin 500g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 VILJOEN CELINE OOS-MOOT
2 RUDOLPH BERNELIZE ZWARTKOP
3 JONK LIANE GARSFONTEIN
4 PRINSLOO ANRIKE MONTANA
5 KOMANE LETHABO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 GOUWS CORLIA MENLOPARK
7 VISSER ZULEIKE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
8 SWANEPOEL DANILLE WATERKLOOF
9 VAN DER HEUVEL TIANI OOS-MOOT
10 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN MCKAYLA ZWARTKOP
11 TOWNSEND CAYLIE GARSFONTEIN
12 ENGELBRECHT LORINDA MONTANA
13 HLONGWANE PALESA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
14 SCHOEMAN CARA MENLOPARK
15 SIEPKER NICOLE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
16 RESENTE LARA WATERKLOOF

2 07:00 A Final Girls 17 Discus 1kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 DE ANDRADE LAYLA GARSFONTEIN
2 JANSE VAN RENSBURG VENICE ZWARTKOP
3 NEL VICKY WATERKLOOF
4 VAN ZYL CHANE OOS-MOOT
5 BAM BUHLE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
6 BROUWER KAYLIN MONTANA
7 MOTHAUNG KATLEHO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 DEGLI-UMBERTI BODINE MENLOPARK
9 KLEYN INGE GARSFONTEIN
10 PRETORIUS SUNE ZWARTKOP
11 VAN VUUREN MIKAYLA WATERKLOOF
12 ENSLIN JANIQUE OOS-MOOT
13 PONT ILANDRE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
14 DU PLESSIS ZOE MONTANA
15 HLATHI CATHRINE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
16 J VAN RENSBURG BELINDA MENLOPARK

3 08:00 Final Boys 19 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 KOTZE KOBUS ZWARTKOP
2 SISHUBA XOBANE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 GROBLER REINARD GARSFONTEIN
4 GERBER MARNO OOS-MOOT
5 LE ROUX ROUXAN MENLOPARK
6 GROBLER KYLE AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
7 STASSEN DYLAN MONTANA
8 DU PLESSIS TRISTIAN WATERKLOOF
9 VAN WYK REECE ZWARTKOP
10 KHOZA AMOS PRESTIGE COLLEGE
11 STROEBEL CHRISTIAAN GARSFONTEIN
12 ROBERTS ERIC OOS-MOOT
13 VAN NIEKERK RIKUS MENLOPARK
14 CROUKAMP WALDO AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
15 WILKINSON TURNER MONTANA
16 MAC GREGGOR XANDER(17) WATERKLOOF

6 08:00 A Final Boys 15 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 THIRION ZANDER WATERKLOOF
2 JANSE VAN RENSBURG CARLO OOS-MOOT
3 BEZUIDENHOUT ZANDER ZWARTKOP
4 HORN JAYDEN MENLOPARK
5 TAYLOR LUAN GARSFONTEIN
6 SAMBA RISIMA AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
7 TSELA THABANG MONTANA
8 DLAMINI EVINCE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
9 MORGAN KEANAN WATERKLOOF
10 VILJOEN KELETSO OOS-MOOT
11 HAVENGA DEVON ZWARTKOP
12 LINKS GELARMO MENLOPARK
13 CLOETE JENOHA GARSFONTEIN
14 MANGANYI TSAKANE AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
15 ODENDAAL WENTZEL MONTANA
16 SHABANGU TIKANA PRESTIGE COLLEGE

10 08:00 A Final Boys 17 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 OOSTHUIZEN JACQUES MONTANA
2 STEYN GRAYDON WATERKLOOF
3 LUDWIG REYNHARDT AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
4 VAN DER LINDE JOHN-HENRY GARSFONTEIN
5 BAM NICKY MENLOPARK
6 VISAGIE ROLAN OOS-MOOT
7 KABWE LUCIEN PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 JOUBERT JOZUA ZWARTKOP
9 JOUBERT GIDEON MONTANA
10 GERBER MARTIN WATERKLOOF
11 BARKHUIZEN RUBEN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
12 VAN NIEUKOOP ARNOLD GARSFONTEIN
13 LE COINTRE EDWIN MENLOPARK
14 GERBER VIAN OOS-MOOT
15 HARTEL BORIS PRESTIGE COLLEGE
16 FICK RUAN ZWARTKOP

4 08:00 B Final Girls 15 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 KUHN FIONE GARSFONTEIN
2 BARNARD NELIZE MONTANA
3 LABUSCHAGNE TANCHE WATERKLOOF
4 SIBIYA AKANI PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 BOTHA MIKA OOS-MOOT
6 VAN DYK ILONE ZWARTKOP
7 VAN DER MERWE ZO MENLOPARK
8 CRONJE HERMELEE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
9 STEENKAMP MONIQUE GARSFONTEIN
10 PRINSLOO ANRIKE MONTANA
11 ANDERSON SHAWN WATERKLOOF
12 MOLEFE PALESA (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
13 DE PREEZ JANNEKE OOS-MOOT
14 VENTER LIZELLE ZWARTKOP
15 KEUN LUCA MENLOPARK
16 TERBLANCH DENINKE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES

9 08:00 B Final Girls 17 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 OOSTHUIZEN LOURENE MONTANA
2 VAN NIEKERK KAYLA AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
3 O. CALLAGHAN INA-NE ZWARTKOP
4 MOGORO BONOLO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 JORDAAN ROBYN GARSFONTEIN
6 COETZEE PETRA WATERKLOOF
7 ROETS UZAAN OOS-MOOT
8 BREED SHAN MENLOPARK
9 STEYNBERG MADELEINE MONTANA
10 GREEFF MAR-LOUISE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
11 BOTHA TAMRYN ZWARTKOP
12 SHABANGU BANELE (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
13 WENTZEL CARMI GARSFONTEIN
14 LIVERSAGE ISANDRI WATERKLOOF
15 HARMAN ESMERALDA OOS-MOOT
16 VAN ROOYEN KAYLA MENLOPARK

7 08:00 A Final Boys 16 Shotput 5kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 VAN HEERDEN JUSTIN ZWARTKOP
2 OOSTHUIZEN DAMIAN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
3 SLEMENT CAMERON OOS-MOOT
4 MOKOENA AZANIA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 BOTHA JEAN GARSFONTEIN
6 LOCKE KEVIN MENLOPARK
7 HARTZENBERG RUAN WATERKLOOF
8 NORTIER VIAN MONTANA
9 STEYN MALCOLM ZWARTKOP
10 BRINK CARLO AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
11 JONKERS FREEK OOS-MOOT
12 PAMLA LETHABO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
13 PRETORIUS REINHARDT GARSFONTEIN
14 BEZUIDENHOUT BERNIE MENLOPARK
15 GROBBELAAR MARNO WATERKLOOF
16 DE BEER ARMANDT MONTANA

8 08:00 A Final Girls 14 Javelin 500g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 BOTHA MICYLA OOS-MOOT
2 NORTJE ANKE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
3 NELSON ANGELIQUE MENLOPARK
4 RAPOO ORATILWE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 FERREIRA TAMIA MONTANA
6 LOURENS MARINE GARSFONTEIN
7 WIESE KENISHA ZWARTKOP
8 VAN DER MESCHT MINKE WATERKLOOF
9 DEKKER SUANE OOS-MOOT
10 FERREIRA SANE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
11 ERASMUS MEGAN MENLOPARK
12 MTHANDABA LEONA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
13 SMITH MELISSA MONTANA
14 VAN ROOYEN MONIQUE GARSFONTEIN
15 VAN ROOYEN MICAYLA ZWARTKOP
16 DOBSON CHENE WATERKLOOF

11 08:00 A Final Boys 19 Discus 1.75kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 BREEDT TJAART MENLOPARK
2 MAWELA MAKO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 ROETS RAYNARD GARSFONTEIN
4 BORMAN MARNO OOS-MOOT
5 JOYNT EDUARD AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
6 PRETORIUS NIEKIE MONTANA
7 GROENEWALD FRANCO WATERKLOOF
8 DODD RAYMOND ZWARTKOP
9 POTGIETER LOHAN MENLOPARK
10 MALULEKA LESEGO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
11 VAN BILJON DEDRYCK GARSFONTEIN
12 ALDERSON EVERT OOS-MOOT
13 VISSER ADOLF AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
14 ROSIN JJ MONTANA
15 CORY JOHN WATERKLOOF
16 STEENEKAMP MC ZWARTKOP

5 08:00 B Final Girls 16 Shotput 3kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 KRUGER LIZANNE GARSFONTEIN
2 JANSE VAN VUUREN LIANKA ZWARTKOP
3 WESSELS HELEN AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
4 MALAN LIENNEKKE MONTANA
5 OLIVIER CHRISTI MENLOPARK
6 SCHMIDT KYLIE WATERKLOOF
7 MOGAMME MOTHEO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 WESSELS FEBE OOS-MOOT
9 DE BEER NATALIE GARSFONTEIN
10 JANSE VAN VUUREN LARISSA ZWARTKOP
11 RITCHIE CLAIRE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
12 GERRITSEN IVANCHE MONTANA
13 VISSER KAIDI MENLOPARK
14 VENTER ILANA WATERKLOOF
15 SEOPA KENEILWE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
16 VAN WYNGAARDT ANELIZE OOS-MOOT

12 08:07 Final Girls 19 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 CIERENBERG JACINDA GARSFONTEIN
2 VAN WYK LIZETH AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
3 LOUW CHANTE MONTANA
4 CURLEWIS (17) LESHAN WATERKLOOF
5 ROELOFSE LYNDI MENLOPARK
6 RHEEDER MARLI OOS-MOOT
7 THWALA KHANYISILE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 ROUX NICHOLISE ZWARTKOP
9 CLAASSEN HELGA GARSFONTEIN
10 DE BEER JEANNE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
11 STICKELLS IZABEL MONTANA
12 JANSEN (J19) NICOLA WATERKLOOF
13 KAFFKA MIRA MENLOPARK
14 JANSE VAN VUUREN LIANEL OOS-MOOT
15 NKOADI PALESA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
16 NEU TINE ZWARTKOP

13 08:14 Final Boys 17 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 VAN NIEKERK WIAN MENLOPARK
2 STEYN IGNUS OOS-MOOT
3 MOLOKOMME TETELO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 SWANEPOEL GERHARD WATERKLOOF
5 PRETORIUS ANDRIES GARSFONTEIN
6 DE WAAL JOSHUA ZWARTKOP
7 STEYN WIAN MONTANA
8 PIETERSE WALDO AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
9 JN VAN RENSBURG TIAAN MENLOPARK
10 LENSLEY DYLAN OOS-MOOT
11 MONYEBODI KGADI PRESTIGE COLLEGE
12 BLIGNAUT JUWAN WATERKLOOF
13 BRUNETTE DECLAN GARSFONTEIN
14 MARE WEIDRICH ZWARTKOP
15 LOUBSER MIGAEL MONTANA
16 DU PLESSIS EDMUND AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS

14 08:21 Final Girls 17 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 MOKONYANE NARE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 VISSER NICOLE GARSFONTEIN
3 BELL KIRSTI MENLOPARK
4 BESTER ANNABELLE OOS-MOOT
5 KNOETZE NICOLA ZWARTKOP
6 MACGREGGOR MICHELLE WATERKLOOF
7 VAN DER SCHYFF MONIQUE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
8 PRINSLOO CARMIE MONTANA
9 NJUBANE MAKGOTSO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
10 VISSER MICHELLE GARSFONTEIN
11 GROBLER KARLA MENLOPARK
12 MARITZ JOHANE OOS-MOOT
13 STEYNBERG NADIA ZWARTKOP
14 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN MEGAN WATERKLOOF
15 AUCAMP JOHNE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
16 DU PLESSIS CHANEL MONTANA

15 08:28 Final Boys 16 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 MKHWANAZI SICELO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 MYBURGH VERMAAK AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
3 VERSTER TIAAN WATERKLOOF
4 BEZUIDENHOUT CORNE OOS-MOOT
5 CAMPBELL HANNO GARSFONTEIN
6 NEL WANDRE ZWARTKOP
7 VAN STADEN JACQUES MONTANA
8 VAN DER MERWE NIEL MENLOPARK
9 MAJA KABELO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
10 ELS SEBASTIAAN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
11 DREECKMEIER (17) MICHAEL WATERKLOOF
12 BOTHA HEINRICH OOS-MOOT
13 CORNELLISE DANIE GARSFONTEIN
14 DU TOIT WOUTER ZWARTKOP
15 HAVINGA STEPHAN MONTANA
16 VAN DYK CHRISTIAAN MENLOPARK

16 08:40 Final Boys 19 400m Hurdles 91.4cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 VILJOEN LJ OOS-MOOT
2 DU PLESSIS GERDUS AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
3 MEYER JAN-MICHAEL WATERKLOOF
4 GELDENHUYS JACQUES GARSFONTEIN
5 VON STADE ZANDER ZWARTKOP
6 NDLOVU JOHN PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 SAAIMAN MARTIN-JOHN MONTANA
8 JONKER JUVAN MENLOPARK

17 08:45 Final Boys 17 400m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 BOTHA SHANDON WATERKLOOF
2 ERASMUS ANDRE AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
3 CLAYTON RUHAN ZWARTKOP
4 MERVIS CHRISTOPHER OOS-MOOT
5 MULLER GERARD GARSFONTEIN
6 DE VILLIERS NEIL MONTANA
7 COETZEE DYLAN MENLOPARK
8 MOLOTJA SELAELO PRESTIGE COLLEGE

18 08:50 Final Boys 16 400m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 HERBST ROELF MENLOPARK
2 CARSTENS CHRIS OOS-MOOT
3 DU TOIT RUAN MONTANA
4 KRUGER VAN REENEN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
5 KOLOANE DIMHPO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 JACOBS (O15) JACO WATERKLOOF
7 MOREHEN KEEGAN ZWARTKOP
8 CAMPBELL JANDRE GARSFONTEIN

19 08:55 Final Boys 15 300m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 ODENDAAL WENTZEL MONTANA
2 DE WET TIAAN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
3 VAN DEN BERG STIAAN ZWARTKOP
4 VAN HEERDEN ADRIAAN GARSFONTEIN
5 HUGO XANDER OOS-MOOT
6 DLAMINI EVINCE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 OOSTHUIZEN RUAN MENLOPARK
8 DU RANDT NICO WATERKLOOF

20 09:00 Final Girls 19 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 MORODI REITUMETSI PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 KOTZE CHARMARIE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
3 STEENKAMP MINIEKE OOS-MOOT
4 VAN ROOYEN ANGELENE MONTANA
5 STRYDOM DANICA ZWARTKOP
6 VENTER JEANETTE MENLOPARK
7 BUYS LINE GARSFONTEIN
8 THERON LIEZL WATERKLOOF

21 09:00 A Final Girls 14 Discus 1kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 VISAGIE CHARNE MONTANA
2 SWART ROCHE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
3 MALANGA NALEDI PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 J VAN RENSBURG SAMANTHA GARSFONTEIN
5 DU BRUYN JANICA MENLOPARK
6 MOSTERT NEA WATERKLOOF
7 ROSSOW DEIDRE ZWARTKOP
8 GOUWS JUANE OOS-MOOT
9 DE BRUYN DANIELLE MONTANA
10 GOEDHALS MICHELLE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
11 NYANGITSIMBI UYANDA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
12 KRUGER SIMONE GARSFONTEIN
13 STRESO MONE MENLOPARK
14 BLOEM JENIKA WATERKLOOF
15 VENTER MARTLE ZWARTKOP
16 NAUDE KAY'DSHAY OOS-MOOT

26 09:00 A Final Boys 19 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 NAUDE BERTUS GARSFONTEIN
2 LE ROUX WOUTER WATERKLOOF
3 SCHMAHL NATHAN MONTANA
4 GROENEWALD EDUAN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
5 NGOAKU KELLOGS MENLOPARK
6 PRINSLOO MARLO OOS-MOOT
7 MAHLANGU SPARKEY PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 DU PLESSIS STEPHAN ZWARTKOP
9 CARZIS JASON GARSFONTEIN
10 BUYS MARNU WATERKLOOF
11 VAN DER SCHYFF KEAGAN MONTANA
12 VERMAAK JASON AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
13 MELLET JU-AN MENLOPARK
14 MABASE VICTOR OOS-MOOT
15 MIYA SIFISO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
16 JOUBERT TIAAN ZWARTKOP

23 09:00 B Final Girls 19 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 THERON LIEZL WATERKLOOF
2 LUBCKER DANEA MENLOPARK
3 GOUWS ANGIE GARSFONTEIN
4 LOOTS MARZAAN AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
5 BOTHA KYRA OOS-MOOT
6 SITHOLE BLESSING PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 VAN ZYL KAELIN MONTANA
8 LOTTER KAYLA ZWARTKOP
9 SWANEPOEL GRETE-LEE WATERKLOOF
10 LABUSCHAGNE RENATE MENLOPARK
11 PRETORIUS LIENKE GARSFONTEIN
12 FERREIRA JANA AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
13 DREYER DIJANI OOS-MOOT
14 XEYI ROSE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
15 BRONKHORST ESTELLE MONTANA
16 COETZEE JESSICA ZWARTKOP

24 09:00 A Final Boys 15 Javelin 600g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 IMMELMAN DYLAN WATERKLOOF
2 HORN JAYDEN MENLOPARK
3 JACOBS LUC MONTANA
4 SCOTT CALVIN GARSFONTEIN
5 PRINSLOO ROUX AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
6 PIENAAR DU PREEZ ZWARTKOP
7 LEFHIEDI MORATI PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 HOLDER RONCO OOS-MOOT
9 PRINSLOO DILLON WATERKLOOF
10 VAN JAARSVELD JOHANNES MENLOPARK
11 KRUGER JANNIE MONTANA
12 PRINSLOO PHILIP GARSFONTEIN
13 VAN ROOYEN WIAN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
14 VAN ASWEGEN BERNO ZWARTKOP
15 TAKUNDWA BLESSING PRESTIGE COLLEGE
16 KARSTEN JP OOS-MOOT

25 09:00 A Final Boys 17 Shotput 5kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 VAN DER WALT WERNER WATERKLOOF
2 VAN NIEUKOOP ARNOLD GARSFONTEIN
3 VAN DALEN GERRIE ZWARTKOP
4 SCHUTTE MARCEL MENLOPARK
5 GERBER VIAN OOS-MOOT
6 VAN ZYL TIAAN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
7 FOURIE ELDON MONTANA
8 MTHIMKULU SIMPHIWE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
9 BENADE ALBERT WATERKLOOF
10 BANNIES CHARLTON GARSFONTEIN
11 FABER JUANDRE ZWARTKOP
12 KOTZEE MARKUS MENLOPARK
13 DERKSEN SCHALK OOS-MOOT
14 REYNEKE DIAN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
15 BASSON DE WET MONTANA
16 LEGOABE VALENTINO PRESTIGE COLLEGE

22 09:00 B Final Girls 17 Shotput 3kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 JONK NICOLA GARSFONTEIN
2 HAMMAN NICOLA MONTANA
3 SCHRAADER EVANDRI WATERKLOOF
4 HLATHI CATHRINE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 PRETORIUS SUNE ZWARTKOP
6 VAN ZYL CHANE OOS-MOOT
7 BAM BUHLE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
8 DEGLI-UMBERTI BODINE MENLOPARK
9 KLEYN INGE GARSFONTEIN
10 FOURIE THERESE MONTANA
11 VAN DER RIET (O16) MARISSA WATERKLOOF
12 MOTHAUNG KATLEHO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
13 MARX ELIZMARI ZWARTKOP
14 ENSLIN JANIQUE OOS-MOOT
15 PONT ILANDRE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
16 J VAN RENSBURG BELINDA MENLOPARK

27 09:05 Final Girls 17 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 BREYTENBACH BURNEDETTE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
2 HEYDENRICH CHANE GARSFONTEIN
3 ROUX CARLA MONTANA
4 SMIT GIZELLE WATERKLOOF
5 SEROKA JUDY (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 MILES CHERELEE ZWARTKOP
7 GROBLER MELISSA OOS-MOOT
8 BEZUIDENHOUT CHAZEL MENLOPARK

28 09:10 Final Girls 16 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 HERBST MARN MENLOPARK
2 MOKOLOANE REABETSOE (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 VAN ZYL JAYLIN OOS-MOOT
4 TOLLIG AMORE GARSFONTEIN
5 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN ODEL MONTANA
6 JANSE VAN VUUREN NICOLE ZWARTKOP
7 BOOYSEN (O15) LIKA WATERKLOOF
8 WERNER BEA-MARI AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES

29 09:10 A Final Boys 16 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 FERREIRA CAYDEN MONTANA
2 WOLMARANS ZANDER MENLOPARK
3 LUBBERT HANKO WATERKLOOF
4 PAUL ERNEST GARSFONTEIN
5 JONKERS FREEK OOS-MOOT
6 MODUBU ORATILE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 DU TOIT HELGARD ZWARTKOP
8 VAN ROOYEN REGARDT AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
9 DU PREEZ LIHEN MONTANA
10 SMIT MJ MENLOPARK
11 ROUX JERY WATERKLOOF
12 DUVENHAGE BERTUS GARSFONTEIN
13 PIETERSE NANDUS OOS-MOOT
14 MTHEMBU ASANDE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
15 STEYN MALCOLM ZWARTKOP
16 MAREE DEAN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS

30 09:15 Final Girls 15 300m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 VAN BREDA BIANCA MONTANA
2 MOLEFE PALESA (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 RIEKERT DELANEY MENLOPARK
4 NEL ANJE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
5 RICKARDT JEAN-MARI ZWARTKOP
6 NEL NADIA WATERKLOOF
7 BURGER MIGNON OOS-MOOT
8 KOK CHANE GARSFONTEIN

31 09:20 Final Boys 14 300m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 TEMA TUMELO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 LE ROUX DYLAN ZWARTKOP
3 VILJOEN DIVAN M MENLOPARK
4 DE VILLIERS LIAM MONTANA
5 LANGENHOVEN TIAAN WATERKLOOF
6 CLOETE HEINRICH GARSFONTEIN
7 GROBLER GERT-HENDRIK OOS-MOOT
8 DU PREEZ LOUW AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS

32 09:25 Final Girls 14 300m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 STOFBERG VANESKA GARSFONTEIN
2 PRINSLOO MIAH WATERKLOOF
3 STRUWEG CRISTINE OOS-MOOT
4 TALJAARD MARIKA MONTANA
5 VISSER KARISE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
6 WILLIAMS ANIKA ZWARTKOP
7 UYS LOUISE MENLOPARK
8 MASUKU TLOTLO PRESTIGE COLLEGE

33 09:30 Final Girls 16 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 DE BEER NERIZE MONTANA
2 BEYERS CHRIZEL MENLOPARK
3 CRONJE (O19) MARIANKE WATERKLOOF
4 PHILLIPSON TIFFANY ZWARTKOP
5 BOTHA CAYLA GARSFONTEIN
6 DIRATSGALE LERATO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 ELOFF CHARLIZE OOS-MOOT
8 DRINKWATER KUANI AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
9 VAN ZYL JAIME-LEE MONTANA
10 KRUGER SHALAN MENLOPARK
11 CRONJE JUANIKE WATERKLOOF
12 STEYNBERG DESERE ZWARTKOP
13 POTGIETER NADIA GARSFONTEIN
14 THWALA NANDIPHA (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
15 SWANEPOEL MINE OOS-MOOT
16 GEYSER RENE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES

34 09:36 Final Boys 15 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 DORFLING TIAN ZWARTKOP
2 PRETORIUS PETRUS MONTANA
3 LIGHTFOOT KEVIN GARSFONTEIN
4 NAUDE PHILLIP WATERKLOOF
5 JORDAAN REGARDT OOS-MOOT
6 LOUW HANNES MENLOPARK
7 LUDDIK SCHALK AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
8 RASITE TSHEPO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
9 DICK CLAUDEO ZWARTKOP
10 WILKINSON JOHNNY MONTANA
11 KRUGER HENDRIK GARSFONTEIN
12 VAN DER MERWE MARTHINUS WATERKLOOF
13 SCHUTTE FRANCOIS OOS-MOOT
14 JN VAN VUUREN JOHAN MENLOPARK
15 SHAHIA ARMAND AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
16 JACK MPHO PRESTIGE COLLEGE

35 09:42 Final Girls 15 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 ELOFF CAITLIN MENLOPARK
2 SMALL CARMIEN OOS-MOOT
3 MAVUSHO MATHAPELO (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 BROOS CLARISSSA WATERKLOOF
5 STICKELLS JENNIFER MONTANA
6 KNOESEN CHRISTENE ZWARTKOP
7 PRINSLOO IZANNE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
8 DUNWOODIE DANITA GARSFONTEIN
9 VAN WYK CARLA MENLOPARK
10 BESTER JONE OOS-MOOT
11 SEDIBENG NOMPUMELELO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
12 VAN ZYL(15) KATE WATERKLOOF
13 BOOYSEN MIKA MONTANA
14 JOUBERT ANIKA ZWARTKOP
15 BIESEMAN EMMA AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
16 KRUGER HELENE GARSFONTEIN

36 09:48 Final Boys 14 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 ENDRODY MATTHEW AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
2 MARAIS ALWYN WATERKLOOF
3 VAN ROOYEN DIWAN ZWARTKOP
4 DE VILLIERS NICO GARSFONTEIN
5 MAAKE NEO MONTANA
6 MMALOKWA SIFISO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 DU PLESSIS WIAN OOS-MOOT
8 ROOS MARCO MENLOPARK
9 SMIT MIGHAEL AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
10 VERMEULEN LUHAN WATERKLOOF
11 PIETERS ANDRE ZWARTKOP
12 GABRIELSEN NIC ALLEN GARSFONTEIN
13 DU PLESSIS IVAN MONTANA
14 NDALA JOSEPH PRESTIGE COLLEGE
15 VAN GASS DIVAN OOS-MOOT
16 MBONANI MWANDE MENLOPARK

37 09:54 Final Girls 14 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 DEKKER LI-MARI ZWARTKOP
2 MCDONALD CARLI AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
3 BOOYSE LISB MENLOPARK
4 DU PREEZ KARA GARSFONTEIN
5 VAN DER KLASHORST LANA OOS-MOOT
6 TRUTER UALIZE WATERKLOOF
7 NDALA TINYIKO (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 STEENKAMP MISCHKE MONTANA
9 BOTHA CHARISSA ZWARTKOP
10 VAN NIEKERK MELISSA AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
11 SCHOLTZ LARA MENLOPARK
12 LOURENS MARINE GARSFONTEIN
13 JACOBS SIMONE OOS-MOOT
14 NOLTE (15) WILMARIE WATERKLOOF
15 MODISE PRECIOUS (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
16 HOMAN TALITA MONTANA

39 10:00 A Final Boys 14 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 NEL SW MONTANA
2 NDLOVU DENZEL PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 BRITS WALDO WATERKLOOF
4 BRITS RUDOLPH ZWARTKOP
5 STRYDOM MARCO MENLOPARK
6 BOSHOFF WIKUS OOS-MOOT
7 JANSE V. RENSBURG LUCAS AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
8 BEER GUSTAV GARSFONTEIN
9 KUHN RUDOLPH MONTANA
10 MABUSELA KGALALELO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
11 SCHREUDER EWALD WATERKLOOF
12 NAGY MICHAEL ZWARTKOP
13 FOURIE WILDRE MENLOPARK
14 OBERHOLZER JACQUES OOS-MOOT
15 COETZEE ETHAN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
16 CLOETE HEINRICH GARSFONTEIN

38 10:00 B Final Girls 14 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 OBERHOLZER CARLA WATERKLOOF
2 UYS MIA MENLOPARK
3 VAN DER MERWE DINEKE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
4 OLIVIER ELKANE ZWARTKOP
5 BOTHA MICYLA OOS-MOOT
6 ENSLIN RENE GARSFONTEIN
7 LE ROUX JIRE MONTANA
8 NTULI PRINCESS (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
9 JENKINS CHINIQUE WATERKLOOF
10 DE KLERK ANIKA MENLOPARK
11 SNYMAN IZAAN AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
12 STAPELBERG KRISTABELL ZWARTKOP
13 SMIT MEGAN OOS-MOOT
14 NEL CAITLYNN GARSFONTEIN
15 SMALBERGER JANI MONTANA
16 LEBESE SANELISWE PRESTIGE COLLEGE

40 10:00 A Final Boys 16 Discus 1.5kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 STEENKAMP DUNCAN MONTANA
2 MOKOENA AZANIA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 OOSTHUIZEN DAMIAN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
4 SLEMENT CAMERON OOS-MOOT
5 PRETORIUS REINHARDT GARSFONTEIN
6 GROBBELAAR MARNO WATERKLOOF
7 LOCKE KEVIN MENLOPARK
8 VAN NIEWENHUIZEN HUGO ZWARTKOP
9 MARAIS FRANCO MONTANA
10 MOGOATLHE THATO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
11 BRINK CARLO AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
12 VOSLOO RYNO OOS-MOOT
13 BOTHA JEAN GARSFONTEIN
14 HARTZENBERG RUAN WATERKLOOF
15 EHLERS CHARL MENLOPARK
16 LA MARQUE RIC ZWARTKOP

41 10:00 A Final Boys 17 Javelin 700g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 ROBERTSON DUNCAN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
2 VISAGIE ROLAN OOS-MOOT
3 DU PREEZ KEVIN WATERKLOOF
4 VAN TONDER ALMEROUX GARSFONTEIN
5 PHUTI GONTSE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 BENADE HANCO MENLOPARK
7 GROBLER WIAN ZWARTKOP
8 HUMAN RUAN MONTANA
9 NEL JOSHUA AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
10 DU PREEZ LUKE OOS-MOOT
11 VAN WYK DANIEL(O16) WATERKLOOF
12 BOTHA REGHARDT GARSFONTEIN
13 LEGOABE VALENTINO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
14 THYNSMA WYBRI MENLOPARK
15 SNYDERS JARNO ZWARTKOP
16 DELPORT HF MONTANA

43 10:00 A Final Boys 15 Shotput 4kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 POTGIETER ULRICH OOS-MOOT
2 STANDER EBEN MONTANA
3 MARAIS GUILLAUME WATERKLOOF
4 SMITH AIDEN MENLOPARK
5 TSHWENYEGO MATLA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 SCOTT CALVIN GARSFONTEIN
7 ROOS WALDO AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
8 SCHOEMAN ZANDER ZWARTKOP
9 FOURIE RUBENN OOS-MOOT
10 VAN DER MERWE CHRISTIAN MONTANA
11 VELDMAN TYLER WATERKLOOF
12 DU PREEZ DEACON MENLOPARK
13 TAKUNDWA BLESSING PRESTIGE COLLEGE
14 GREYVENSTEIN JASON GARSFONTEIN
15 STUMKE SHAUN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
16 VAN HEERDEN DILLAN ZWARTKOP

42 10:00 B Final Girls 15 Shotput 3kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 NAUDE MARCELLE ZWARTKOP
2 SMIT JUMERI MONTANA
3 KHUNOU LESEDI MENLOPARK
4 HLONGWANE PALESA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 WISSING TINECA OOS-MOOT
6 SCHEEPERS MILANDI AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
7 CILLIERS MIA-LEIGH WATERKLOOF
8 VON BRANDIS MISCHA GARSFONTEIN
9 JORDAAN GAZELLE ZWARTKOP
10 JANSEN AMORE MONTANA
11 CALITZ WILMARI MENLOPARK
12 KOMANE LETHABO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
13 VAN TONDER ZANE OOS-MOOT
14 HATTINGH LANA AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
15 BESTER DAWN WATERKLOOF
16 BREEDT BIANCA GARSFONTEIN

45 10:30 A Final Boys 19 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 HOFFMAN FRANCO ZWARTKOP
2 GRIEB EDRICH GARSFONTEIN
3 LIEBENBERG LUAN OOS-MOOT
4 GERICKE STEPHAN MONTANA
5 DU PREEZ JOAL MENLOPARK
6 MABUSELA TSHEGOFATSO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 COETZEE CORNEL WATERKLOOF
8 VISSER ADOLF AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
9 JOUBERT TIAAN ZWARTKOP
10 VORSTER KYLE GARSFONTEIN
11 AGENBACH EMILE OOS-MOOT
12 VAN DER SCHYFF KEAGAN MONTANA
13 J VAN RENSBURG CHARL MENLOPARK
14 MOJAKI IPELENG PRESTIGE COLLEGE
15 APPELCRYN JOSHUA WATERKLOOF
16 DE WITT RUAN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS

44 10:30 B Final Girls 19 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 NGOEPE THERESO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 FUKA ANEZKA MONTANA
3 VAN DER MERWE BRENDA OOS-MOOT
4 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN DANIELLE ZWARTKOP
5 RETIEF LIZE MENLOPARK
6 BLOM MARINET GARSFONTEIN
7 MINNAAR JEANE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
8 VALLUN KELLY WATERKLOOF
9 MASHILO KEGA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
10 SCHREIBER JEMMA MONTANA
11 SMIT LOURIEN OOS-MOOT
12 VISAGIE MARICELLE ZWARTKOP
13 VENN IVANA MENLOPARK
14 ESTERHUIZEN DANIELLE GARSFONTEIN
15 GRIESEL ZOE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
16 BEKKER JO-MARIE WATERKLOOF

46 10:36 Final Girls 14 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 UYS LOUISE MENLOPARK
2 MCLAREN ROBIN GARSFONTEIN
3 ADAMS LINDSAY MONTANA
4 SMIT MEGAN OOS-MOOT
5 NTULI PRINCESS (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 MURRAY KAYLA WATERKLOOF
7 VAN HEERDEN DEONE ZWARTKOP
8 DU TOIT ZYLIA-MARIE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES

47 10:41 Final Boys 14 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 JACOBS ZANDER ZWARTKOP
2 WOLMARANS EWALDT OOS-MOOT
3 SEPTEMBER BRENDON WATERKLOOF
4 DE VILLIERS LIAM MONTANA
5 MQOKOLO AVIWE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 VILJOEN DIVAN M MENLOPARK
7 DU PREEZ LOUW AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
8 HUGO JASON GARSFONTEIN

48 10:46 Final Girls 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 LACY CASSIDY WATERKLOOF
2 BARNARD NELIZE MONTANA
3 KOK CHANE GARSFONTEIN
4 VAN ROOYEN HEIKE MENLOPARK
5 DE PREEZ JANNEKE OOS-MOOT
6 RICKARDT JEAN-MARI ZWARTKOP
7 AKONYI NGONGO (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 BISSHOFF MILAN AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES

49 10:51 Final Boys 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 VILJOEN KELETSO OOS-MOOT
2 DICK LEAM GARSFONTEIN
3 VLOK DIVAN ZWARTKOP
4 OOSTHUIZEN RUAN MENLOPARK
5 ENGELBRECHT DIVAN WATERKLOOF
6 GEORGE JUDAH MONTANA
7 MATJILA LERATO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 NEL MARX AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS

50 10:56 Final Girls 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 KOCH BRIGITTE WATERKLOOF
2 MALINGA NOSIPHO (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 COMPAAN MILA MENLOPARK
4 JOUBERT CHARMONIX GARSFONTEIN
5 SMITH LUANDI OOS-MOOT
6 JANSE VAN VUUREN NICOLE ZWARTKOP
7 VAN DER MERWE DANELLE MONTANA
8 GERBER JOANE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES

56 11:00 A Final Boys 17 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 DE WAAL JUSTIN ZWARTKOP
2 MULLER GERARD GARSFONTEIN
3 VISAGIE ROLAN OOS-MOOT
4 MOLOTJA SELAELO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 MULLER NICO AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
6 THYNSMA WYBRI MENLOPARK
7 DE VILLIERS NEIL MONTANA
8 BURGER WIAN WATERKLOOF
9 SMIT PIERRE ZWARTKOP
10 ROTHMAN HARDUS GARSFONTEIN
11 OOSTHUIZEN RUDIAN OOS-MOOT
12 RAMAKGOPA NOLO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
13 BARKHUIZEN RUBEN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
14 LOMBAARD MATT MENLOPARK
15 FAURIE JD MONTANA
16 VAN STRAATEN JOSEPH WATERKLOOF

54 11:00 B Final Girls 17 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 DAVIES CASSIDY MENLOPARK
2 BOTHA BIANCA AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
3 TESTA MIKAYLA WATERKLOOF
4 OOSTHUIZEN LOURENE MONTANA
5 MAVANGA KEISHA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 PURCHASE JENNA GARSFONTEIN
7 SMIT SALOME OOS-MOOT
8 O. CALLAGHAN INA-NE ZWARTKOP
9 COETZEE MILLA MENLOPARK
10 EILERD CHARLIZE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
11 DU PLESSIS DEMI WATERKLOOF
12 EBERSOHN SUZAAN MONTANA
13 SHABANGU BANELE (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
14 BEKKER ENYA GARSFONTEIN
15 ROETS UZAAN OOS-MOOT
16 ARMSTRONG BERNICE ZWARTKOP

52 11:00 A Final Boys 19 Shotput 6kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 SHINGANGE POLITE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 GAMBLE RONAN MONTANA
3 BREEDT TJAART MENLOPARK
4 STEENEKAMP MC ZWARTKOP
5 ROETS RAYNARD GARSFONTEIN
6 BORMAN MARNO OOS-MOOT
7 DU TOIT JACQUES-LOUIS AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
8 CORY JOHN WATERKLOOF
9 MAWELA MAKO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
10 STANDER BAREND MONTANA
11 POTGIETER LOHAN MENLOPARK
12 DIAS ROMARIO ZWARTKOP
13 VAN DER MERWE GERHARD GARSFONTEIN
14 ALDERSON EVERT OOS-MOOT
15 GRAHAM BEORN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
16 BECKERS DYLAN WATERKLOOF

53 11:00 A Final Girls 15 Discus 1kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 SCHEEPERS MILANDI AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
2 VAN TONDER RULEZE GARSFONTEIN
3 ENGELBRECHT LORINDA MONTANA
4 VAN TONDER ZANE OOS-MOOT
5 JORDAAN GAZELLE ZWARTKOP
6 VAN DEN HEEVER MIEKE (14) WATERKLOOF
7 CALITZ WILMARI MENLOPARK
8 HLONGWANE PALESA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
9 NEL ANKE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
10 MARAIS THERISE GARSFONTEIN
11 COETZER DELIZE MONTANA
12 DU PLESSISS AMONE OOS-MOOT
13 DE SOUSSA LEONI ZWARTKOP
14 CILLIERS MIA-LEIGH WATERKLOOF
15 KHUNOU LESEDI MENLOPARK
16 KOMANE LETHABO PRESTIGE COLLEGE

55 11:00 A Final Boys 16 Javelin 700g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 EHLERS CHARL MENLOPARK
2 HURTER DIAN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
3 MOKOENA AZANIA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 JONKERS FREEK OOS-MOOT
5 HARTZENBERG RUAN WATERKLOOF
6 VD LINDEN ARMAND GARSFONTEIN
7 STASSEN MORNE MONTANA
8 SWARTS DWAIN ZWARTKOP
9 SCHUTTE CHRISTIAAN MENLOPARK
10 ROETS FRANCOIS AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
11 TSWAI KAGISO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
12 VAN STADEN HJ OOS-MOOT
13 BEKKER LUAN WATERKLOOF
14 LOMBARD RUBEN GARSFONTEIN
15 SMITH NATHAN MONTANA
16 STEYN VOLKER ZWARTKOP

51 11:00 B Final Girls 14 Shotput 3kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 NELSON ANGELIQUE MENLOPARK
2 BUNETTE ELRONE OOS-MOOT
3 SWART ROCHE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
4 MOROLO AOBAKWE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 ESTERHUIZEN CHRISTI ZWARTKOP
6 VISAGIE CHARNE MONTANA
7 KRUGER SIMONE GARSFONTEIN
8 VAN DER MESCHT MINKE WATERKLOOF
9 DU BRUYN JANICA MENLOPARK
10 SMITH DEONE OOS-MOOT
11 FERREIRA SANE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
12 MALANGA NALEDI PRESTIGE COLLEGE
13 VENTER MARTLE ZWARTKOP
14 DE BRUYN DANIELLE MONTANA
15 J VAN RENSBURG SAMANTHA GARSFONTEIN
16 BLOEM JENIKA WATERKLOOF

57 11:01 Final Boys 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 DU TOIT RUAN MONTANA
2 SMITH BRENDAN ZWARTKOP
3 SMITH DWAYNE MENLOPARK
4 BRAND LUKE AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
5 BREEDT VICTOR WATERKLOOF
6 SAM KHANYA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 PIETERSE NANDUS OOS-MOOT
8 VAN ASWEGEN RHENEN GARSFONTEIN

58 11:06 Final Girls 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 MMATLI TUMISHO (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 VAN BREDA ILONKA OOS-MOOT
3 HONIBALL LISA GARSFONTEIN
4 SMIT GIZELLE WATERKLOOF
5 STRIJDOM ANGELIQUE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
6 BLIGNAUT JANIE MENLOPARK
7 JOUBERT GENE MONTANA
8 LOUW JEANETTE ZWARTKOP

59 11:11 Final Boys 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 BOTHA SHANDON WATERKLOOF
2 NORTJE MATT GARSFONTEIN
3 THYNSMA WYBRI MENLOPARK
4 FAURIE JD MONTANA
5 LUDICK IVAN OOS-MOOT
6 NKHAHLE RAPPIE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 POTGIETER ECKARDT AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
8 COETZEE KEANU ZWARTKOP

60 11:16 Final Girls 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 JANSEN DEMEE OOS-MOOT
2 JONKER MARISKA ZWARTKOP
3 HANEKOM NATALIE MENLOPARK
4 SCHOEMAN CHLOE GARSFONTEIN
5 SMIT CARIKE WATERKLOOF
6 KOTZE CHARMARIE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
7 VAN ZYL KAELIN MONTANA
8 XEYI ROSE PRESTIGE COLLEGE

61 11:21 Final Boys 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 MAILULA THABO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 SMIT IVAN GARSFONTEIN
3 PRINSLOO MARLO OOS-MOOT
4 BALOYI NSUKU MENLOPARK
5 VON STADE ZANDER ZWARTKOP
6 GROENEWALD EDUAN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
7 DU RANDT JEAN WATERKLOOF
8 STASSEN FRANCO MONTANA

62 11:30 Final Girls 14 90m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 STRUWEG CRISTINE OOS-MOOT
2 MALOKANE REFILWE LESEDI (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 PRINSLOO MIAH WATERKLOOF
4 BOER ERASEL MENLOPARK
5 WILLIAMS ANIKA ZWARTKOP
6 STOFBERG VANESKA GARSFONTEIN
7 DU TOIT ZYLIA-MARIE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
8 TALJAARD MARIKA MONTANA

63 11:35 Final Girls 15 90m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 NEL NADIA WATERKLOOF
2 VAN BREDA BIANCA MONTANA
3 BURGER MIGNON OOS-MOOT
4 NEL ANJE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
5 KOK CHANE GARSFONTEIN
6 RHEEDER DANIELLE MENLOPARK
7 MOLEFE PALESA (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 VENTER LIZELLE ZWARTKOP

64 11:40 Final Girls 16 100m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 COMPAAN MILA MENLOPARK
2 VAN ZYL JAYLIN OOS-MOOT
3 PEASLEY ANE WATERKLOOF
4 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN ODEL MONTANA
5 MOKOLOANE REABETSOE (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 MARX THEONE ZWARTKOP
7 TOLLIG AMORE GARSFONTEIN
8 WERNER BEA-MARI AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES

65 11:45 Final Girls 17 100m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 GROBLER MELISSA OOS-MOOT
2 UYS INALDI MENLOPARK
3 SEROKA JUDY (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 BEZUIDENHOUT DANIELLA GARSFONTEIN
5 ROUX CARLA MONTANA
6 NEL VICKY WATERKLOOF
7 EILERD CHARLIZE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
8 MILES CHERELEE ZWARTKOP

67 11:45 A Final Boys 15 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 GROBLER EWALD MONTANA
2 TAUTE EMGEE AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
3 TAKUNDWA BLESSING PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 HORN JAYDEN MENLOPARK
5 LANGE ALEX OOS-MOOT
6 KRUGER WIEHAN GARSFONTEIN
7 JACOBS SCHALK ZWARTKOP
8 VAN DEN BERG PAUL WATERKLOOF
9 GEORGE JUDAH MONTANA
10 BARKHUIZEN TIAAN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
11 SHABANGU TIKANA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
12 NEL HANU MENLOPARK
13 JANSE VAN RENSBURG CARLO OOS-MOOT
14 RAATS BRIAN GARSFONTEIN
15 BEZUIDENHOUT ZANDER ZWARTKOP
16 PRETORIUS DEAN WATERKLOOF

66 11:45 B Final Girls 15 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 ENGELBRECHT LORINDA MONTANA
2 GERBER DENE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
3 NORTJE SURICKA GARSFONTEIN
4 VISAGIE CELINNE ZWARTKOP
5 MUSIAMO NDAEDZO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 MACK JADE MENLOPARK
7 BURGER MIGNON OOS-MOOT
8 SWANEPOEL DANILLE WATERKLOOF
9 PRINSLOO ANRIKE MONTANA
10 NEL ANJE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
11 ODENDAAL CHANTE GARSFONTEIN
12 JACOBS NADINE ZWARTKOP
13 SIBIYA AKANI PRESTIGE COLLEGE
14 KEUN LUCA MENLOPARK
15 BAKKER RACHEL OOS-MOOT
16 OLIVIER ZELMARI WATERKLOOF

68 11:50 Final Boys 14 100m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 CLOETE HEINRICH GARSFONTEIN
2 LANGENHOVEN TIAAN WATERKLOOF
3 VILJOEN DIVAN M MENLOPARK
4 DU PREEZ LOUW AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
5 MABUSELA KGALALELO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 GROBLER GERT-HENDRIK OOS-MOOT
7 LE ROUX DYLAN ZWARTKOP
8 DE VILLIERS LIAM MONTANA

69 11:55 Final Girls 19 100m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 ELS LUNE OOS-MOOT
2 THERON LIEZL WATERKLOOF
3 STRYDOM DANICA ZWARTKOP
4 LOOTS MARZAAN AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
5 ESTERHUIZEN DANIELLE GARSFONTEIN
6 VAN ROOYEN ANGELENE MONTANA
7 VENTER JEANETTE MENLOPARK
8 MORODI REITUMETSI PRESTIGE COLLEGE

70 12:00 Final Boys 15 100m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 DU PREEZ DEACON MENLOPARK
2 DE WET TIAAN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
3 VAN DEN BERG STIAAN ZWARTKOP
4 GROENEWALD MARCO MONTANA
5 RAATS BRIAN GARSFONTEIN
6 JANSE VAN RENSBURG CARLO OOS-MOOT
7 DU RANDT NICO WATERKLOOF
8 DLAMINI EVINCE PRESTIGE COLLEGE

72 12:00 B Final Girls 17 TripleJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 HEARNE SHENE OOS-MOOT
2 BOTHA TAMRYN ZWARTKOP
3 DAVIES CASSIDY MENLOPARK
4 BOTHA BIANCA AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
5 BEKKER ENYA GARSFONTEIN
6 MAVANGA KEISHA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 EBERSOHN SUZAAN MONTANA
8 CROESER DENIQUE WATERKLOOF
9 ROETS UZAAN OOS-MOOT
10 VAN DER MERWE ZELMARI ZWARTKOP
11 COETZEE MILLA MENLOPARK
12 SMIDT EULISKE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
13 DU PLESSIS ELZANIE GARSFONTEIN
14 SEROKA JUDY (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
15 BIERMAN DENISE MONTANA
16 BOUWER KAYLIN WATERKLOOF

71 12:00 A Final Girls 16 Discus 1kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 MOGAMME MOTHEO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 ESTERHUYSE CHANDR MENLOPARK
3 GERRITSEN IVANCHE MONTANA
4 MOSTERT KARLA WATERKLOOF
5 RITCHIE CLAIRE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
6 WESSELS FEBE OOS-MOOT
7 KRUGER LIZANNE GARSFONTEIN
8 CELLIERS MICHE ZWARTKOP
9 MMURULE TSHIAMO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
10 VISSER KAIDI MENLOPARK
11 MALAN LIENNEKKE MONTANA
12 VAN DEVENTER MICHELLE WATERKLOOF
13 WESSELS HELEN AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
14 NORTJE LEILA OOS-MOOT
15 DE BEER NATALIE GARSFONTEIN
16 JANSE VAN VUUREN LARISSA ZWARTKOP

73 12:00 A Final Girls 19 Javelin 600g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 SITHOLE BLESSING PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 LABUSCHAGNE SHARL MENLOPARK
3 VAN DER MERWE KAYLIN WATERKLOOF
4 BOTHA ZENICIA MONTANA
5 JANSE VAN RENSBURG DANAE OOS-MOOT
6 GREYLING LUKA GARSFONTEIN
7 NIEMAND NATALESE ZWARTKOP
8 BURGER RELEEN AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
9 MOHLALA DESIRE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
10 PRINSLOO LISE MENLOPARK
11 DU BUISSON DONN WATERKLOOF
12 WESTON MONIQUE MONTANA
13 MOSTERT MARELI OOS-MOOT
14 HANEKOM THALENE GARSFONTEIN
15 RITTER KAYLA ZWARTKOP
16 DE BRUYN DANIELL AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES

74 12:05 Final Boys 16 110m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 BESTER BAREND WATERKLOOF
2 DU TOIT RUAN MONTANA
3 MOREHEN KEEGAN ZWARTKOP
4 OPPEL DILLON GARSFONTEIN
5 KOLOANE DIMHPO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 CARSTENS CHRIS OOS-MOOT
7 KRUGER VAN REENEN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
8 OVERWEG REYNIER MENLOPARK

75 12:10 Final Boys 17 110m Hurdles 91.4cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 JORDAAN JUWAN WATERKLOOF
2 RAMAKGOPA NOLO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 MULLER GERARD GARSFONTEIN
4 STRAUSS REYNARD MENLOPARK
5 VERMAAK JANRI OOS-MOOT
6 ROBERTSON DUNCAN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
7 NEL SW ZWARTKOP
8 COETZEE EDUAN MONTANA

76 12:15 Final Boys 19 110m Hurdles 99.5cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 JANSE V VUUREN DIAN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
2 SCHOEMAN MICHAEL MENLOPARK
3 SAAIMAN MARTIN-JOHN MONTANA
4 DE LANGE RUAN OOS-MOOT
5 VAN WYK EDWIN GARSFONTEIN
6 NDLOVU JOHN PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 VILJOEN GERRIE ZWARTKOP
8 MEYER JAN-MICHAEL WATERKLOOF

77 12:22 Final Boys 19 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 SCHUTTE MARTIN WATERKLOOF
2 GELDENHUYS JACQUES GARSFONTEIN
3 ROBERTS ERIC OOS-MOOT
4 STASSEN DYLAN MONTANA
5 LE ROUX ROUXAN MENLOPARK
6 KOTZE KOBUS ZWARTKOP
7 SISHUBA XOBANE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 PRETORIUS JANIEL AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
9 CHRISTIE REINARDT WATERKLOOF
10 GROBLER REINARD GARSFONTEIN
11 GERBER MARNO OOS-MOOT
12 WILKINSON TURNER MONTANA
13 VAN NIEKERK RIKUS MENLOPARK
14 ERNST MAURICE ZWARTKOP
15 KHOZA AMOS PRESTIGE COLLEGE
16 CROUKAMP WALDO AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS

78 12:26 Final Girls 19 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 COERTZE JONELLE MONTANA
2 LOUBSER BEA MENLOPARK
3 KOTZE MIANCO AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
4 NKOADI PALESA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 DREECKMEIER JANA WATERKLOOF
6 ROUX NICHOLISE ZWARTKOP
7 BEENS JANA GARSFONTEIN
8 RHEEDER MARLI OOS-MOOT
9 STICKELLS IZABEL MONTANA
10 ROELOFSE LYNDI MENLOPARK
11 DE BEER JEANNE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
12 THWALA KHANYISILE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
13 JANSEN (J19) NICOLA WATERKLOOF
14 NEU TINE ZWARTKOP
15 GROBLER MEGHAN GARSFONTEIN
16 JANNEKE MENE OOS-MOOT

79 12:30 Final Boys 17 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 VAN WYK AJ MONTANA
2 BLIGNAUT JUWAN WATERKLOOF
3 MONYEBODI KGADI PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 SMIT WILLEM AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
5 MARE WEIDRICH ZWARTKOP
6 PRETORIUS ANDRIES GARSFONTEIN
7 LOURENS CARL OOS-MOOT
8 VAN NIEKERK WIAN MENLOPARK
9 LOUBSER MIGAEL MONTANA
10 SWANEPOEL GERHARD WATERKLOOF
11 MOLOKOMME TETELO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
12 DU PLESSIS EDMUND AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
13 GREEF MATTHEW ZWARTKOP
14 BOSHOFF WILLEM GARSFONTEIN
15 BORNMAN RICKUS OOS-MOOT
16 VAN NIEKERK MICHAEL MENLOPARK

80 12:34 Final Girls 17 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 MACGREGGOR MICHELLE WATERKLOOF
2 KNOETZE NICOLA ZWARTKOP
3 VISSER NICOLE GARSFONTEIN
4 AUCAMP JOHNE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
5 MOKONYANE NARE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 SWART CHARN MENLOPARK
7 MARITZ JOHANE OOS-MOOT
8 DU PLESSIS CHANEL MONTANA
9 SWART CHENE WATERKLOOF
10 STEYNBERG NADIA ZWARTKOP
11 VISSER MICHELLE GARSFONTEIN
12 VALKENBURG DANDELION AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
13 NJUBANE MAKGOTSO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
14 BELL KIRSTI MENLOPARK
15 BESTER ANNABELLE OOS-MOOT
16 PRINSLOO CARMIE MONTANA

81 12:38 Final Boys 16 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 BEZUIDENHOUT CORNE OOS-MOOT
2 DREECKMEIER (17) MICHAEL WATERKLOOF
3 VAN HUYSTEEN CHRISTIAN GARSFONTEIN
4 MKHWANAZI SICELO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 VAN DER MERWE NIEL MENLOPARK
6 STEENKAMP ZANDER AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
7 VAN STADEN JACQUES MONTANA
8 DU TOIT WOUTER ZWARTKOP
9 BOTHA HEINRICH OOS-MOOT
10 STIPP REINHARDT WATERKLOOF
11 CORNELLISE DANIE GARSFONTEIN
12 MAJA KABELO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
13 VAN DYK CHRISTIAAN MENLOPARK
14 BASSON MEYER AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
15 HAVINGA STEPHAN MONTANA
16 NEL WANDRE ZWARTKOP

82 12:42 Final Girls 16 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 STEYNBERG DESERE ZWARTKOP
2 SWANEPOEL JANELLE OOS-MOOT
3 CRONJE JUANIKE WATERKLOOF
4 LABUSCHAGNE JEANNI MENLOPARK
5 THWALA NANDIPHA (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 SWART SUZANNE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
7 VAN DER MERWE DANELLE MONTANA
8 BOTHA CAYLA GARSFONTEIN
9 OLIVIER SIMONE ZWARTKOP
10 ELOFF CHARLIZE OOS-MOOT
11 CRONJE (O19) MARIANKE WATERKLOOF
12 BEYERS CHRIZEL MENLOPARK
13 DIRATSGALE LERATO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
14 GEYSER RENE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
15 DE BEER NERIZE MONTANA
16 POTGIETER NADIA GARSFONTEIN

83 12:46 Final Boys 15 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 KRUGER HENDRIK GARSFONTEIN
2 GOUWS MARCUS AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
3 JN VAN VUUREN JOHAN MENLOPARK
4 NAUDE PHILLIP WATERKLOOF
5 PRETORIUS PETRUS MONTANA
6 SCHUTTE FRANCOIS OOS-MOOT
7 JACK MPHO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 DORFLING TIAN ZWARTKOP
9 ENGELBRECHT ANDRICH GARSFONTEIN
10 PRETORIUS LUAAN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
11 LOUW HANNES MENLOPARK
12 VAN DER MERWE MARTHINUS WATERKLOOF
13 WILKINSON JOHNNY MONTANA
14 JORDAAN REGARDT OOS-MOOT
15 RASITE TSHEPO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
16 DICK CLAUDEO ZWARTKOP

84 12:50 Final Girls 15 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 SWART CLARISE MENLOPARK
2 DU PLESSIS MIA ZWARTKOP
3 VAN ZYL(15) KATE WATERKLOOF
4 CESANO MEGAN OOS-MOOT
5 BOOYSEN MIKA MONTANA
6 MAVUSHO MATHAPELO (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 BIESEMAN EMMA AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
8 KRUGER HELENE GARSFONTEIN
9 VAN WYK CARLA MENLOPARK
10 JOUBERT ANIKA ZWARTKOP
11 BROOS CLARISSSA WATERKLOOF
12 DE BEER VERA OOS-MOOT
13 STICKELLS JENNIFER MONTANA
14 SEDIBENG NOMPUMELELO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
15 SMIT DANE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
16 DUNWOODIE DANITA GARSFONTEIN

85 12:54 Final Boys 14 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 MARAIS ALWYN WATERKLOOF
2 LEGODI THALUKI PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 COETZER IAN MENLOPARK
4 DU PLESSIS WIAN OOS-MOOT
5 SMIT MIGHAEL AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
6 GABRIELSEN NIC ALLEN GARSFONTEIN
7 DU PLESSIS IVAN MONTANA
8 NEL DIVAN ZWARTKOP
9 VERMEULEN LUHAN WATERKLOOF
10 NDALA JOSEPH PRESTIGE COLLEGE
11 ROOS MARCO MENLOPARK
12 VAN GASS DIVAN OOS-MOOT
13 GOUWS PEDRI AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
14 J VAN RENSBURG TIAAN GARSFONTEIN
15 GRABE DUVAN MONTANA
16 PIETERS ANDRE ZWARTKOP

86 12:58 Final Girls 14 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RADEMAN TUANE GARSFONTEIN
2 JACOBS SIMONE OOS-MOOT
3 BOOYSE LISB MENLOPARK
4 DEKKER LI-MARI ZWARTKOP
5 MCDONALD CARLI AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
6 STEENKAMP MISCHKE MONTANA
7 NDALA TINYIKO (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 TRUTER UALIZE WATERKLOOF
9 DU PREEZ KARA GARSFONTEIN
10 VAN DER KLASHORST LANA OOS-MOOT
11 SCHOLTZ LARA MENLOPARK
12 BOTHA CHARISSA ZWARTKOP
13 VAN NIEKERK MELISSA AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
14 HOMAN TALITA MONTANA
15 MODISE PRECIOUS (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
16 NOLTE (15) WILMARIE WATERKLOOF

87 13:00 A Final Boys 14 Javelin 600g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 PRINSLOO CASSIE GARSFONTEIN
2 SCHREUDER EWALD WATERKLOOF
3 STRYDOM MARCO MENLOPARK
4 PIENAAR JUANDRE AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
5 ALBERTS MARKUS OOS-MOOT
6 MATTHEE ROALD MONTANA
7 MANIKWA KOKETSO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 MARITZ GERHARD ZWARTKOP
9 JOUBERT ARIE GARSFONTEIN
10 PROUDFOOT MACLIN WATERKLOOF
11 POTGIETER HANRU MENLOPARK
12 SCHUBERT DIETER AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
13 BENEKE HEINO OOS-MOOT
14 ALLERS DEWALD MONTANA
15 PAPO MOTHEO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
16 JACOBS ZANDER ZWARTKOP

88 13:00 A Final Boys 15 Discus 1kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 VISSER NIELEN MENLOPARK
2 MARAIS GUILLAUME WATERKLOOF
3 LOUW CHARL MONTANA
4 NEL MARX AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
5 TSHWENYEGO MATLA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 GREYVENSTEIN JASON GARSFONTEIN
7 VENTER MICHEAL OOS-MOOT
8 JACOBS SCHALK ZWARTKOP
9 DU PREEZ DEACON MENLOPARK
10 DOMAN EDRICH WATERKLOOF
11 VAN BAALEN MARCO MONTANA
12 VAN ZYL ANROUX AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
13 MASEMOLA MUHLE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
14 SCOTT CALVIN GARSFONTEIN
15 POTGIETER ULRICH OOS-MOOT
16 BEZUIDENHOUT ZANDER ZWARTKOP

89 14:00 Final Girls 14 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 DU TOIT ZYLIA-MARIE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
2 NTULI PRINCESS (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 MCLAREN ROBIN GARSFONTEIN
4 ADAMS LINDSAY MONTANA
5 SMIT MEGAN OOS-MOOT
6 BOER ERASEL MENLOPARK
7 VAN HEERDEN DEONE ZWARTKOP
8 MURRAY KAYLA WATERKLOOF

93 14:00 A Final Boys 16 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 CARSTENS CHRIS OOS-MOOT
2 MASILELA JUNIOR AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
3 DU PREEZ SEAN ZWARTKOP
4 SWART WERNICH MENLOPARK
5 BERNING MACHIEL MONTANA
6 LUBBERT HANKO WATERKLOOF
7 SHOBA SANELE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 PAUL ERNEST GARSFONTEIN
9 VAN DER WALT REGARD OOS-MOOT
10 MOREY RYAN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
11 LOUBSCHER ETHAN ZWARTKOP
12 OVERWEG REYNIER MENLOPARK
13 MOKASE RENDANI MONTANA
14 DE BEER ELMO WATERKLOOF
15 MTHEMBU ASANDE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
16 WITBOOI RHIVANO GARSFONTEIN

95 14:00 A Final Boys 14 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 MCKLEIN CALEB WATERKLOOF
2 COETZEE ETHAN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
3 JELE NKOSANA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 KOEN DIETER GARSFONTEIN
5 PEARCE RYNONE ZWARTKOP
6 ALLERS DEWALD MONTANA
7 BOSHOFF WIKUS OOS-MOOT
8 KEET MARNUS MENLOPARK
9 TUSTIN JAMES WATERKLOOF
10 PRINSLOO WERNER AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
11 TEMA TUMELO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
12 GOUWS ALEXANDER GARSFONTEIN
13 OLIVIER JONATHAN ZWARTKOP
14 NEL SW MONTANA
15 JANSE VAN VUUREN LIHAN OOS-MOOT
16 MALAN EDUAN MENLOPARK

90 14:00 B Final Girls 16 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 BROODRYK LEE-ANN GARSFONTEIN
2 XALA UTHANDO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 JOUBERT DONNE ZWARTKOP
4 GERBER JOANE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
5 KOTZE MONIQUE WATERKLOOF
6 ALLERS SUNE MONTANA
7 VAN HEERDEN CHANEL OOS-MOOT
8 PETERSEN CARLA MENLOPARK
9 JOUBERT CHARMONIX GARSFONTEIN
10 MOKOLOANE REABETSOE (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
11 JANSE VAN RENSBURG KRISTEN ZWARTKOP
12 FERREIRA CARLA AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
13 BOUWER KAYLIN WATERKLOOF
14 BIERMAN DENISE MONTANA
15 ROUX SIMONE OOS-MOOT
16 COMPAAN MILA MENLOPARK

94 14:00 B Final Girls 14 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 VAN DER MERWE DINEKE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
2 SMIT TIANE ZWARTKOP
3 LEBESE SANELISWE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 VAN HEERDEN JANA MENLOPARK
5 VOGEL ANGELE GARSFONTEIN
6 LANDSBERG KAYLA WATERKLOOF
7 GOUWS LOME OOS-MOOT
8 KING ELAINE MONTANA
9 SNYMAN IZAAN AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
10 THERON LIZE ZWARTKOP
11 MUDZANANI ADORE (RR) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
12 DIMITROV YANA MENLOPARK
13 DU PREEZ MARA GARSFONTEIN
14 TUKKER LONIKA WATERKLOOF
15 BOTHA MICYLA OOS-MOOT
16 VAN DEN BERG CARLA MONTANA

92 14:00 A Final Boys 14 Shotput 4kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 MOLELE RORISANG PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 PAVIER LIAM MENLOPARK
3 NEL DIVAN MONTANA
4 JOUBERT ARIE GARSFONTEIN
5 JANSE VAN RENSBURG RUBEN ZWARTKOP
6 ALBERTS MARKUS OOS-MOOT
7 TRUTER STEYN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
8 SCHREUDER EWALD WATERKLOOF
9 MQOKOLO AVIWE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
10 POTGIETER HANRU MENLOPARK
11 MATTHEE ROALD MONTANA
12 HERBST OWEN GARSFONTEIN
13 ERASMUS DANIEL ZWARTKOP
14 BARNARD JACQUES OOS-MOOT
15 SCHUBERT DIETER AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
16 ARLOW DALE WATERKLOOF

96 14:00 A Final Boys 17 Discus 1.5kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 BENADE ALBERT WATERKLOOF
2 VAN ZYL TIAAN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
3 SCHUTTE MARCEL MENLOPARK
4 JANSE VAN RENSBURG MORNE MONTANA
5 GROBLER DRIEK ZWARTKOP
6 ALBERTS LANCE GARSFONTEIN
7 GWILI LESEDI PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 GERBER VIAN OOS-MOOT
9 DE BEER LOURENS WATERKLOOF
10 REYNEKE DIAN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
11 KOTZEE MARKUS MENLOPARK
12 NEL JOOSTE MONTANA
13 FABER JUANDRE ZWARTKOP
14 NELL MJ GARSFONTEIN
15 LEGOABE VALENTINO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
16 STRYDOM BRENDON OOS-MOOT

97 14:00 A Final Boys 19 Javelin 800g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 ALDERSON EVERT OOS-MOOT
2 DE JAGER PIETER ZWARTKOP
3 MOTHISE SITHEMBISO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 DEYSEL DEVOUX GARSFONTEIN
5 KRUGER STEPHAN MENLOPARK
6 MARITZ JOHAN WATERKLOOF
7 PRETORIUS NIEKIE MONTANA
8 CRAFFORD DIETER AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
9 KOK JACO OOS-MOOT
10 DU PLESSIS STEPHAN ZWARTKOP
11 SHINGANGE POLITE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
12 KLEYNHANS JACQUES GARSFONTEIN
13 POTGIETER LOHAN MENLOPARK
14 BRUWER NEIL WATERKLOOF
15 GERICKE STEPHAN MONTANA
16 VAN DER MERWE VIAN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS

91 14:00 B Final Girls 19 Shotput 4kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 SITHOLE BLESSING PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 VAN WIJK LEAN MENLOPARK
3 VAN TONDER BEHANDRI AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
4 SCHUTTE KLARINE OOS-MOOT
5 VAN DYK ZISKE WATERKLOOF
6 VAN DYK MARONE ZWARTKOP
7 ETSEBETH RUZANNE GARSFONTEIN
8 VAN HEERDEN NIKA MONTANA
9 MHLATUZANA AVELA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
10 THERON NICOLA MENLOPARK
11 RITCHIE BRITNNY AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
12 JANSE VAN RENSBURG DANAE OOS-MOOT
13 DU BUISSON DONN WATERKLOOF
14 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN LENTE ZWARTKOP
15 MARAIS LIEZL GARSFONTEIN
16 KLOPPER BIANCA MONTANA

98 14:04 Final Boys 14 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 NDLOVU DENZEL PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 HUGO JASON GARSFONTEIN
3 BOSHOFF WIKUS OOS-MOOT
4 VAN RENSBURG RIGARD MONTANA
5 SEPTEMBER BRENDON WATERKLOOF
6 BEKKER STIAN ZWARTKOP
7 JANSE V. RENSBURG LUCAS AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
8 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN ETHAN MENLOPARK

99 14:08 Final Girls 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 VAN ROOYEN HEIKE MENLOPARK
2 VENTER ESTHER GARSFONTEIN
3 VENTER LIZELLE ZWARTKOP
4 AKONYI NGONGO (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 BARNARD NELIZE MONTANA
6 BISSHOFF MILAN AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
7 BOTHA MIKA OOS-MOOT
8 LACY CASSIDY WATERKLOOF

100 14:12 Final Boys 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 ENGELBRECHT DIVAN WATERKLOOF
2 MATJILA LERATO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 DICK LEAM GARSFONTEIN
4 GEORGE JUDAH MONTANA
5 FERREIRA SHELTON ZWARTKOP
6 VILJOEN KELETSO OOS-MOOT
7 SMITH IAN MENLOPARK
8 NEL MARX AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS

101 14:16 Final Girls 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 MALINGA NOSIPHO (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 KOCH BRIGITTE WATERKLOOF
3 PIEKAAR MARNEL ZWARTKOP
4 DU TOIT AMON MENLOPARK
5 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN ODEL MONTANA
6 SMITH LUANDI OOS-MOOT
7 JOUBERT CHARMONIX GARSFONTEIN
8 GERBER JOANE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES

102 14:20 Final Boys 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 VAN HUYSTEEN ZANDOR MONTANA
2 PAMLA LETHABO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 PIETERSE NANDUS OOS-MOOT
4 BRAND LUKE AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
5 BREEDT VICTOR WATERKLOOF
6 VAN ASWEGEN RHENEN GARSFONTEIN
7 VAN DER MERWE KYLE ZWARTKOP
8 SMITH DWAYNE MENLOPARK

103 14:24 Final Girls 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 HONIBALL LISA GARSFONTEIN
2 VAN BREDA ILONKA OOS-MOOT
3 MMATLI TUMISHO (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 EILERD CHARLIZE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
5 JOUBERT GENE MONTANA
6 LOUW JEANETTE ZWARTKOP
7 SMIT GIZELLE WATERKLOOF
8 BLIGNAUT JANIE MENLOPARK

104 14:28 Final Boys 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 BOTHA SHANDON WATERKLOOF
2 VENTER JACO GARSFONTEIN
3 NKHAHLE RAPPIE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 COETZEE EDUAN MONTANA
5 LUDICK IVAN OOS-MOOT
6 VAN WYK BJORN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
7 ADAMS LINCOLN MENLOPARK
8 COETZEE KEANU ZWARTKOP

105 14:32 Final Girls 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 BOTHA KYRA OOS-MOOT
2 LOOTS MARZAAN AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
3 XEYI ROSE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 VAN ZYL KAELIN MONTANA
5 JONKER MARISKA ZWARTKOP
6 ESTERHUIZEN DANIELLE GARSFONTEIN
7 SMIT CARIKE WATERKLOOF
8 HANEKOM NATALIE MENLOPARK

106 14:36 Final Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 MIYA SIFISO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 DE LANGE RUAN OOS-MOOT
3 LE ROUX WOUTER WATERKLOOF
4 VAN NIEKERK GERHARD MONTANA
5 PRINSLOO LOUW AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
6 SCHOEMAN MICHAEL MENLOPARK
7 JONCK BEVAN ZWARTKOP
8 VAN WYK EDWIN GARSFONTEIN

107 14:45 Final Girls 14 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 MCDONALD CARLI AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
2 STRUWEG CRISTINE OOS-MOOT
3 SCHOLTZ LARA MENLOPARK
4 BOTHA CHARISSA ZWARTKOP
5 TRUTER UALIZE WATERKLOOF
6 VOGEL ANGELE GARSFONTEIN
7 ADAMS LINDSAY MONTANA
8 MODISE PRECIOUS (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE

108 14:50 Final Boys 14 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 DU PLESSIS IVAN MONTANA
2 GROBLER GERT-HENDRIK OOS-MOOT
3 SMIT MIGHAEL AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
4 PRINSLOO CASSIE GARSFONTEIN
5 PIETERS ANDRE ZWARTKOP
6 KEET MARNUS MENLOPARK
7 LEGODI THALUKI PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 STRYDOM RUBEN WATERKLOOF

109 14:55 Final Girls 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RIEKERT DELANEY MENLOPARK
2 DU PLESSIS MIA ZWARTKOP
3 MAVUSHO MATHAPELO (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 OLIVIER ZELMARI WATERKLOOF
5 DE BEER VERA OOS-MOOT
6 VAN BREDA BIANCA MONTANA
7 KLEYN LISA AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
8 NIENABER LISA GARSFONTEIN

110 15:00 Final Boys 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 SMITH IAN MENLOPARK
2 LEHMANN JAHNO MONTANA
3 ENGELBRECHT ANDRICH GARSFONTEIN
4 LEKUNKU JOSHUA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 DU RANDT NICO WATERKLOOF
6 JORDAAN REGARDT OOS-MOOT
7 VAN HEERDEN RUAN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
8 VLOK DIVAN ZWARTKOP

112 15:00 A Final Girls 19 TripleJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 OLIVIER CHARLINDA ZWARTKOP
2 LOOTS DESIRE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
3 PRETORIUS LIENKE GARSFONTEIN
4 VAN DEVENTER CARLIZE MONTANA
5 BEKKER JO-MARIE WATERKLOOF
6 MASHILO KEGA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 SMIT LOURIEN OOS-MOOT
8 LABUSCHAGNE RENATE MENLOPARK
9 SMITH CARISSA ZWARTKOP
10 FERREIRA JANA AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
11 GOUWS ANGIE GARSFONTEIN
12 BRONKHORST ESTELLE MONTANA
13 SMIT CARIKE WATERKLOOF
14 LESO ELIZETTE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
15 SMUTS VENE OOS-MOOT
16 LUBCKER DANEA MENLOPARK

114 15:00 B Final Boys 17 TripleJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 BREWIS FRANS MONTANA
2 JORDAAN JUWAN WATERKLOOF
3 OOSTHUIZEN RUDIAN OOS-MOOT
4 MTHEMBU ASANDE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 SMIT PIERRE ZWARTKOP
6 GERRICKE NEIL GARSFONTEIN
7 BURGER COBUS AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
8 BEUKES NIL MENLOPARK
9 ODENDAAL WENTZEL MONTANA
10 VAN STRAATEN JOSEPH WATERKLOOF
11 MMABANE AMOS OOS-MOOT
12 SHOBA SANELE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
13 FICK RUAN ZWARTKOP
14 WORRAL RAYMOND GARSFONTEIN
15 BURGER SCHALK AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
16 LOMBAARD MATT MENLOPARK

111 15:00 A Final Girls 16 Javelin 500g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 STRYDOM MARJON MENLOPARK
2 MALAN LIENNEKKE MONTANA
3 DE BRUIN LARE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
4 JANSE VAN VUUREN LIANKA ZWARTKOP
5 WILKONSON LEA GARSFONTEIN
6 GREYLING MADELEINE OOS-MOOT
7 KGAFFE MOLOGOADI PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 MEYER JEN WATERKLOOF
9 LAMBRECHT INE MENLOPARK
10 GERRITSEN IVANCHE MONTANA
11 OOSTHUIZEN NICCI AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
12 CONRADIE LEANDI ZWARTKOP
13 VAN BILJON TANITA GARSFONTEIN
14 WESSELS FEBE OOS-MOOT
15 MABOKELA KELEBOGILE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
16 BOOYSEN (O15) LIKA WATERKLOOF

113 15:00 A Final Boys 14 Discus 1kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 PAVIER LIAM MENLOPARK
2 MALAN PAUL MONTANA
3 HERBST OWEN GARSFONTEIN
4 MOLELE RORISANG PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 ERASMUS DANIEL ZWARTKOP
6 BARNARD JACQUES OOS-MOOT
7 SCHUBERT DIETER AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
8 HARTSLIEF STEFAN WATERKLOOF
9 POTGIETER HANRU MENLOPARK
10 KUHN RUDOLPH MONTANA
11 JOUBERT ARIE GARSFONTEIN
12 MALULEKA REBAABETSWE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
13 GROBLER HERMAN ZWARTKOP
14 ALBERTS MARKUS OOS-MOOT
15 TRUTER STEYN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
16 THERON WIAN WATERKLOOF

115 15:05 Final Girls 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 THWALA NANDIPHA (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 ROUX SIMONE OOS-MOOT
3 JANSE VAN VUUREN NICOLE ZWARTKOP
4 BOTHA CAYLA GARSFONTEIN
5 VERMAAK SHANI AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
6 KOTZE MONIQUE WATERKLOOF
7 NIENABER JENNALEE MENLOPARK
8 VAN DER MERWE DANELLE MONTANA

116 15:10 Final Boys 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 SMITH DWAYNE MENLOPARK
2 STIPP REINHARDT WATERKLOOF
3 BASSON SP OOS-MOOT
4 NORTJE QUIWIN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
5 VAN DER MERWE KYLE ZWARTKOP
6 VOGET KEATON GARSFONTEIN
7 VAN HUYSTEEN ZANDOR MONTANA
8 SHOBA SANELE PRESTIGE COLLEGE

117 15:15 Final Girls 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 VISSER MICHELLE GARSFONTEIN
2 STRIJDOM ANGELIQUE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
3 GROBLER MELISSA OOS-MOOT
4 SWART CHARN MENLOPARK
5 SWART CHENE WATERKLOOF
6 MILES CHERELEE ZWARTKOP
7 SHABANGU BANELE (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 ROUX CARLA MONTANA

118 15:20 Final Boys 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 DE VILLIERS NEIL MONTANA
2 CLAYTON RUHAN ZWARTKOP
3 ERASMUS ANDRE AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
4 GROOTHOF WIAN MENLOPARK
5 NKHAHLE RAPPIE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 BLIGNAUT JUWAN WATERKLOOF
7 NORTJE MATT GARSFONTEIN
8 LUDICK IVAN OOS-MOOT

119 15:25 Final Girls 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 STRYDOM DANICA ZWARTKOP
2 FROSCH LOUIS OOS-MOOT
3 KOTZE CHARMARIE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
4 VAN ROOYEN ANGELENE MONTANA
5 MASHILO KEGA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 FOORD STEPHANIE MENLOPARK
7 VAN BERS MONIQUE WATERKLOOF
8 SCHOEMAN CHLOE GARSFONTEIN

120 15:30 Final Boys 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 SCHOEMAN MICHAEL MENLOPARK
2 VON STADE ZANDER ZWARTKOP
3 STRYDOM ZEILINGA GARSFONTEIN
4 SAAIMAN MARTIN-JOHN MONTANA
5 DU PLESSIS GERDUS AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
6 DU RANDT JEAN WATERKLOOF
7 KHOZA AMOS PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 GERBER MARNO OOS-MOOT

121 15:40 Final Boys 19 3000m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 STROEBEL CHRISTIAAN GARSFONTEIN
2 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN HERMAN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
3 JACOBS FRANCOIS OOS-MOOT
4 STASSEN DYLAN MONTANA
5 ERASMUS FRANCOIS WATERKLOOF
6 LEBOHO WILLIE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 VON MOLENDORFF MELT MENLOPARK
8 VAN WYK REECE ZWARTKOP
9 J VAN RENSBURG DIAAN GARSFONTEIN
10 BIESEMAN GUIDO AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
11 ROBERTS ERIC OOS-MOOT
12 GERBER CAILIN MONTANA
13 DU PLESSIS TRISTIAN WATERKLOOF
14 SISHUBA XOBANE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
15 VAN NIEKERK RIKUS MENLOPARK
16 KOTZE KOBUS ZWARTKOP

122 16:00 Final Girls 19 3000m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 THWALA KHANYISILE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 VAN WYK LIZETH AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
3 STICKELLS IZABEL MONTANA
4 CIERENBERG JACINDA GARSFONTEIN
5 ROUX NICHOLISE ZWARTKOP
6 RHEEDER MARLI OOS-MOOT
7 JANSEN (J19) NICOLA WATERKLOOF
8 KAFFKA MIRA MENLOPARK
9 NKOADI PALESA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
10 DE BEER JEANNE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
11 LOUW CHANTE MONTANA
12 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN MIEKE GARSFONTEIN
13 NEU TINE ZWARTKOP
14 CURLEWIS (17) LESHAN WATERKLOOF
15 ROELOFSE LYNDI MENLOPARK

126 16:00 A Final Boys 19 TripleJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 NGOAKU KELLOGS MENLOPARK
2 VAN DER SCHYFF KEAGAN MONTANA
3 NEL SAREL OOS-MOOT
4 FLEIDL ARMAND WATERKLOOF
5 FLUSK GERALDO GARSFONTEIN
6 MAILULA THABO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 DU PLESSIS FRANCOIS ZWARTKOP
8 LATEGAN JOHAN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
9 MANS WIAAN MENLOPARK
10 SCHMAHL NATHAN MONTANA
11 AGENBACH EMILE OOS-MOOT
12 BURGER IAIN WATERKLOOF
13 CARZIS JASON GARSFONTEIN
14 MIYA SIFISO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
15 BOUWER HENRIQCO ZWARTKOP
16 GROENEWALD EDUAN AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS

123 16:00 B Final Girls 16 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 BASSON MIKAYLA MENLOPARK
2 XALA UTHANDO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 YSSEL DOMINIQUE MONTANA
4 STEYN ANNERINE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
5 KRUGER LIZANNE GARSFONTEIN
6 HEFER ANOUK ZWARTKOP
7 MOLLER AMME WATERKLOOF
8 VAN ZYL JAYLIN OOS-MOOT
9 DU PLESSIS ALICIA MENLOPARK
10 MUDZANANI ELOI PRESTIGE COLLEGE
11 CLAASSENS CORNIA MONTANA
12 COETZEE CAELIN AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
13 SEEBACH MINKE GARSFONTEIN
14 ROUX MIA ZWARTKOP
15 BOOYSEN (O15) LIKA WATERKLOOF
16 VISSER ANJE OOS-MOOT

124 16:00 A Final Girls 17 Javelin 500g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 VAN DER WATT MIHKE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
2 STEYN DANIEL GARSFONTEIN
3 SHAPOVALOVA DAYLA MONTANA
4 WESSELS GAILYN WATERKLOOF
5 VAN BREDA ILONKA OOS-MOOT
6 VAN BLERK MELISSA ZWARTKOP
7 HLATHI CATHRINE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 BLOM JUA MENLOPARK
9 VAN DYK LIZE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
10 DE ANDRADE LAYLA GARSFONTEIN
11 NELL WILMARETIA MONTANA
12 TERBLANCHE EUN WATERKLOOF
13 VAN ZYL CHANE OOS-MOOT
14 SMIT INE ZWARTKOP
15 SEFIKE NTHABISENG PRESTIGE COLLEGE
16 SCHUTTE DETE MENLOPARK

125 16:00 A Final Girls 19 Discus 1kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 PRETORIUS DANIELLE ZWARTKOP
2 SCHUTTE KLARINE OOS-MOOT
3 MARAIS LIEZL GARSFONTEIN
4 DU BUISSON DONN WATERKLOOF
5 MOHLALA DESIRE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 VAN HEERDEN NIKA MONTANA
7 THEUNISSEN MARICIA MENLOPARK
8 RITCHIE BRITNNY AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
9 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN LENTE ZWARTKOP
10 JANSE VAN RENSBURG DANAE OOS-MOOT
11 COERTZEN XANTHE GARSFONTEIN
12 VAN DYK ZISKE WATERKLOOF
13 MHLATUZANA AVELA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
14 ERASMUS ANRI MONTANA
15 THERON NICOLA MENLOPARK
16 KRUGER JANE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES

127 16:20 Final Boys 17 3000m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 MAJA KABELO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 DU TOIT WOUTER ZWARTKOP
3 LOUBSER MIGAEL MONTANA
4 JN VAN RENSBURG TIAAN MENLOPARK
5 CORNELLISE DANIE GARSFONTEIN
6 SWANEPOEL GERHARD WATERKLOOF
7 BEZUIDENHOUDT CORNE OOS-MOOT
8 DU PLESSIS EDMUND AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
9 MONYEBODI KGADI PRESTIGE COLLEGE
10 DE WAAL JOSHUA ZWARTKOP
11 HAVINGA STEPHAN MONTANA
12 VAN NIEKERK WIAN MENLOPARK
13 COETZEE RICHARD GARSFONTEIN
14 DREECKMEIER (17) MICHAEL WATERKLOOF
15 LOURENS CARL OOS-MOOT
16 PIETERSE WALDO AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS

128 16:40 Final Girls 17 3000m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 ROUX ROUX-CHE ZWARTKOP
2 PRINSLOO CARMIE MONTANA
3 POTGIETER NADIA GARSFONTEIN
4 CRONJE JUANIKE WATERKLOOF
5 NJUBANE MAKGOTSO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 BELL KIRSTI MENLOPARK
7 SWANEPOEL JANNELLE OOS-MOOT
8 DRINKWATER KUANI AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
9 STEYNBERG NADIA ZWARTKOP
10 DE BEER NERIZE MONTANA
11 VISSER NICOLE GARSFONTEIN
12 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN MEGAN WATERKLOOF
13 DIRATSGALE LERATO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
14 GROBLER KARLA MENLOPARK
15 MARITZ JOHANE OOS-MOOT
16 AUCAMP JOHNE AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES

129 17:00 Final Boys 15 3000m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 VAN DER MERWE MARTHINUS WATERKLOOF
2 WILKINSON JOHNNY MONTANA
3 DORFLING TIAN ZWARTKOP
4 NDALA JOSEPH PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 LOUW WILLEM MENLOPARK
6 DE VILLIERS NICO GARSFONTEIN
7 LUDDIK SCHALK AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
8 DU PLESSIS WIAN OOS-MOOT
9 NAUDE PHILLIP WATERKLOOF
10 PRETORIUS PETRUS MONTANA
11 VAN ROOYEN DIWAN ZWARTKOP
12 JACK MPHO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
13 LOUW HANNES MENLOPARK
14 LIGHTFOOT KEVIN GARSFONTEIN
15 ENDRODY MATTHEW AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
16 SCHUTTE FRANCOIS OOS-MOOT

130 17:20 Final Girls 15 3000m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 DELPORT JALITA GARSFONTEIN
2 VAN NIEKERK MELISSA AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
3 SLIPPERS MIA MENLOPARK
4 NDALA TINYIKO (R) PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 BROOS CLARISSSA WATERKLOOF
6 SMALL CARMIEN OOS-MOOT
7 DEKKER LI-MARI ZWARTKOP
8 BOOYSEN MIKA MONTANA
9 DUNWOODIE DANITA GARSFONTEIN
10 BIESEMAN EMMA AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
11 ELOFF CAITLIN MENLOPARK
12 SEDIBENG NOMPUMELELO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
13 NOLTE (15) WILMARIE WATERKLOOF
14 BESTER JONE OOS-MOOT
15 KNOESEN CHRISTENE ZWARTKOP
16 HOMAN TALITA MONTANA

131 17:40 Final Girls 14 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM GARSFONTEIN
2 RELAY TEAM AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
3 RELAY TEAM PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 RELAY TEAM ZWARTKOP
5 RELAY TEAM MENLOPARK
6 RELAY TEAM MONTANA
7 RELAY TEAM OOS-MOOT
8 RELAY TEAM WATERKLOOF

132 17:44 Final Boys 14 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 RELAY TEAM MONTANA
3 RELAY TEAM WATERKLOOF
4 RELAY TEAM GARSFONTEIN
5 RELAY TEAM AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
6 RELAY TEAM OOS-MOOT
7 RELAY TEAM ZWARTKOP
8 RELAY TEAM MENLOPARK

133 17:48 Final Girls 15 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM ZWARTKOP
2 RELAY TEAM MONTANA
3 RELAY TEAM PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 RELAY TEAM AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
5 RELAY TEAM GARSFONTEIN
6 RELAY TEAM OOS-MOOT
7 RELAY TEAM WATERKLOOF
8 RELAY TEAM MENLOPARK

134 17:52 Final Boys 15 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM MENLOPARK
2 RELAY TEAM WATERKLOOF
3 RELAY TEAM PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 RELAY TEAM MONTANA
5 RELAY TEAM OOS-MOOT
6 RELAY TEAM ZWARTKOP
7 RELAY TEAM AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
8 RELAY TEAM GARSFONTEIN

135 17:56 Final Girls 16 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM MENLOPARK
2 RELAY TEAM PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 RELAY TEAM MONTANA
4 RELAY TEAM WATERKLOOF
5 RELAY TEAM AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
6 RELAY TEAM OOS-MOOT
7 RELAY TEAM ZWARTKOP
8 RELAY TEAM GARSFONTEIN

136 18:00 Final Boys 16 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 RELAY TEAM ZWARTKOP
3 RELAY TEAM AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
4 RELAY TEAM MONTANA
5 RELAY TEAM GARSFONTEIN
6 RELAY TEAM WATERKLOOF
7 RELAY TEAM OOS-MOOT
8 RELAY TEAM MENLOPARK

137 18:04 Final Girls 17 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM MONTANA
2 RELAY TEAM OOS-MOOT
3 RELAY TEAM WATERKLOOF
4 RELAY TEAM MENLOPARK
5 RELAY TEAM ZWARTKOP
6 RELAY TEAM AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
7 RELAY TEAM PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 RELAY TEAM GARSFONTEIN

138 18:08 Final Boys 17 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM MONTANA
2 RELAY TEAM AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
3 RELAY TEAM ZWARTKOP
4 RELAY TEAM GARSFONTEIN
5 RELAY TEAM MENLOPARK
6 RELAY TEAM PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 RELAY TEAM WATERKLOOF
8 RELAY TEAM OOS-MOOT

139 18:12 Final Girls 19 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM GARSFONTEIN
2 RELAY TEAM AFRIKAANS HOR MEISIES
3 RELAY TEAM ZWARTKOP
4 RELAY TEAM MENLOPARK
5 RELAY TEAM PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 RELAY TEAM MONTANA
7 RELAY TEAM OOS-MOOT
8 RELAY TEAM WATERKLOOF

140 18:16 Final Boys 19 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 RELAY TEAM GARSFONTEIN
3 RELAY TEAM OOS-MOOT
4 RELAY TEAM MONTANA
5 RELAY TEAM AFRIKAANS HOR SEUNS
6 RELAY TEAM ZWARTKOP
7 RELAY TEAM WATERKLOOF
8 RELAY TEAM MENLOPARK