Program

Seq Time Pit Event NextEvent Spec
45 08:30 Final Men Senior 5000m
46 08:45 Round 1 of 2 Men Senior TripleJump (Final=63)
47 09:00 Final Men Senior 110m Hurdles Decathlon 1.067m
48 09:30 Round 2 of 2 Men Senior TripleJump (Final=63)
49 09:30 Heat 1 of 2 Men Senior 400m Hurdles (Final=69) 0.914m
49 09:30 Heat 2 of 2 Men Senior 400m Hurdles (Final=69) 0.914m
50 09:45 Heat 1 of 2 Women Senior 400m Hurdles (Final=70) 0.762m
50 09:45 Heat 2 of 2 Women Senior 400m Hurdles (Final=70) 0.762m
51 10:00 Final Men Senior HighJump
52 10:00 Final Women Senior LongJump Heptathlon
53 10:00 Final Men Senior Discus Decathlon 2.000kg
54 10:30 Heat 1 of 3 Men Senior 800m (Final=73)
54 10:30 Heat 2 of 3 Men Senior 800m (Final=73)
54 10:30 Heat 3 of 3 Men Senior 800m (Final=73)
55 10:30 Final Men Senior Hammer 7.260kg
56 10:45 Round 1 of 2 Women Senior LongJump (Final=76)
57 10:55 Heat 1 of 2 Women Senior 800m (Final=75)
57 10:55 Heat 2 of 2 Women Senior 800m (Final=75)
58 11:10 Heat 1 of 9 Men Senior 200m (Semi Final=67)
58 11:10 Heat 2 of 9 Men Senior 200m (Semi Final=67)
58 11:10 Heat 3 of 9 Men Senior 200m (Semi Final=67)
58 11:10 Heat 4 of 9 Men Senior 200m (Semi Final=67)
58 11:10 Heat 5 of 9 Men Senior 200m (Semi Final=67)
58 11:10 Heat 6 of 9 Men Senior 200m (Semi Final=67)
58 11:10 Heat 7 of 9 Men Senior 200m (Semi Final=67)
58 11:10 Heat 8 of 9 Men Senior 200m (Semi Final=67)
58 11:10 Heat 9 of 9 Men Senior 200m (Semi Final=67)
59 11:30 Final Women Senior Javelin Heptathlon 600g
60 11:30 Final Men Senior Polevault Decathlon
61 11:45 Round 2 of 2 Women Senior LongJump (Final=76)
62 11:50 Heat 1 of 4 Women Senior 200m (Semi Final=68)
62 11:50 Heat 2 of 4 Women Senior 200m (Semi Final=68)
62 11:50 Heat 3 of 4 Women Senior 200m (Semi Final=68)
62 11:50 Heat 4 of 4 Women Senior 200m (Semi Final=68)
63 13:30 Final Men Senior TripleJump
64 13:30 Final Women Senior HighJump
65 13:30 Final Women Senior Polevault
66 14:00 Final Men Senior Javelin 800g
67 14:00 Semi Final 1 of 3 Men Senior 200m (Final=79)
67 14:00 Semi Final 2 of 3 Men Senior 200m (Final=79)
67 14:00 Semi Final 3 of 3 Men Senior 200m (Final=79)
68 14:20 Semi Final 1 of 2 Women Senior 200m (Final=80)
68 14:20 Semi Final 2 of 2 Women Senior 200m (Final=80)
69 14:45 Final Men Senior 400m Hurdles 0.914m
70 14:55 Final Women Senior 400m Hurdles 0.762m
71 15:15 Final Women Senior Discus 1.000kg
72 15:15 Final Men Senior Javelin Decathlon 800g
73 15:20 Final Men Senior 800m
74 15:20 Final Men Senior Shotput 7.260kg
75 15:25 Final Women Senior 800m
76 15:30 Final Women Senior LongJump
77 15:30 Final Women Senior 800m Heptathlon
78 08:00 Final Women Senior 5000m
79 16:05 Final Men Senior 200m
80 16:10 Final Women Senior 200m
81 16:25 Final Men Senior 1500m Decathlon
82 16:40 Final 1 of 3 Men Senior 4X400m Relay (No final)
82 16:40 Final 2 of 3 Men Senior 4X400m Relay (No final)
82 16:40 Final 3 of 3 Men Senior 4X400m Relay (No final)
83 17:00 Final 1 of 2 Women Senior 4X400m Relay (No final)
83 17:00 Final 2 of 2 Women Senior 4X400m Relay (No final)