Program

Seq Time Pit Event NextEvent Spec
1 11:30 B Final Girls 14 HighJump
2 11:30 A Final Girls 17 HighJump
3 11:30 A Final Girls 19 HighJump
4 11:30 B Final Boys 16 LongJump
5 11:30 A Final Boys 17 TripleJump
6 11:30 A Final Boys 19 TripleJump
7 11:30 A Final Boys 15 Discus 1kg
8 11:30 A Final Girls 14 Javelin 500g
9 11:30 A Final Girls 15 Shotput 3kg
10 11:30 B Final Girls 17 Shotput 3kg
11 11:30 B Final Girls 19 Shotput 4kg
12 11:30 Final Girls 14 3km Walk
13 11:30 Final Girls 17 3km Walk
14 11:30 Final Boys 15 3km Walk
15 11:50 Final Boys 14 2000m SteepleChase
16 11:50 Final Boys 15 2000m SteepleChase
17 11:50 Final Boys 16 2000m SteepleChase
18 11:50 Final Boys 17 2000m SteepleChase
19 11:50 Final Boys 19 2000m SteepleChase
20 12:00 Final Girls 15 2000m SteepleChase
21 12:00 Final Girls 16 2000m SteepleChase
22 12:00 Final Girls 17 2000m SteepleChase
23 12:00 Final Girls 19 2000m SteepleChase
24 12:00 Final Girls 14 2000m SteepleChase
25 12:10 Final 1 of 3 Boys 17 400m Hurdles (No final) 84cm
26 12:10 Final 2 of 3 Boys 17 400m Hurdles (No final) 84cm
27 12:10 Final 3 of 3 Boys 17 400m Hurdles (No final) 84cm
28 12:10 Final Boys 19 400m Hurdles 91.4cm
29 12:20 Final 1 of 3 Boys 16 400m Hurdles (No final) 84cm
30 12:20 Final 2 of 3 Boys 16 400m Hurdles (No final) 84cm
31 12:20 Final 3 of 3 Boys 16 400m Hurdles (No final) 84cm
32 12:30 Final 1 of 4 Boys 15 300m Hurdles (No final) 84cm
33 12:30 Final 2 of 4 Boys 15 300m Hurdles (No final) 84cm
34 12:30 Final 3 of 4 Boys 15 300m Hurdles (No final) 84cm
35 12:30 Final 4 of 4 Boys 15 300m Hurdles (No final) 84cm
36 12:40 Final Girls 19 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
37 12:40 Final Girls 17 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
38 12:50 Final 1 of 3 Girls 16 400m Hurdles (No final) 76.2cm
39 12:50 Final 2 of 3 Girls 16 400m Hurdles (No final) 76.2cm
40 12:50 Final 3 of 3 Girls 16 400m Hurdles (No final) 76.2cm
41 13:00 Final 1 of 4 Girls 15 300m Hurdles (No final) 76.2cm
42 13:00 Final 2 of 4 Girls 15 300m Hurdles (No final) 76.2cm
43 13:00 Final 3 of 4 Girls 15 300m Hurdles (No final) 76.2cm
44 13:00 Final 4 of 4 Girls 15 300m Hurdles (No final) 76.2cm
45 13:00 A Final Boys 17 Javelin 700g
46 13:00 A Final Boys 19 Javelin 800g
47 13:15 Final 1 of 6 Girls 14 300m Hurdles (No final) 76.2cm
48 13:15 Final 2 of 6 Girls 14 300m Hurdles (No final) 76.2cm
49 13:15 Final 3 of 6 Girls 14 300m Hurdles (No final) 76.2cm
50 13:15 Final 4 of 6 Girls 14 300m Hurdles (No final) 76.2cm
51 13:15 Final 5 of 6 Girls 14 300m Hurdles (No final) 76.2cm
52 13:15 Final 6 of 6 Girls 14 300m Hurdles (No final) 76.2cm
53 13:28 Final 1 of 4 Boys 14 300m Hurdles (No final) 76.2cm
54 13:28 Final 2 of 4 Boys 14 300m Hurdles (No final) 76.2cm
55 13:28 Final 3 of 4 Boys 14 300m Hurdles (No final) 76.2cm
56 13:28 Final 4 of 4 Boys 14 300m Hurdles (No final) 76.2cm
57 13:30 B Final Boys 15 HighJump
58 13:30 A Final Boys 16 HighJump
59 13:30 B Final Girls 17 LongJump
60 13:30 B Final Girls 19 LongJump
61 13:30 A Final Girls 15 TripleJump
62 13:30 A Final Girls 16 TripleJump
63 13:30 A Final Girls 16 Discus 1kg
64 13:30 A Final Girls 14 Shotput 3kg
65 13:30 B Final Boys 14 Shotput 4kg
66 13:40 Final 1 of 3 Girls 14 800m (No final)
67 13:40 Final 2 of 3 Girls 14 800m (No final)
68 13:48 Final 1 of 3 Boys 14 800m (No final)
69 13:48 Final 2 of 3 Boys 14 800m (No final)
70 13:56 Final 1 of 3 Girls 15 800m (No final)
71 13:56 Final 2 of 3 Girls 15 800m (No final)
72 14:04 Final 1 of 2 Boys 15 800m (No final)
73 14:12 Final 1 of 2 Girls 16 800m (No final)
74 14:16 Final 1 of 3 Boys 16 800m (No final)
75 14:16 Final 2 of 3 Boys 16 800m (No final)
76 14:24 Final 1 of 2 Girls 17 800m (No final)
77 14:24 Final Girls 19 800m
78 14:30 A Final Girls 17 Javelin 500g
79 14:30 A Final Girls 19 Javelin 600g
80 14:32 Final 1 of 3 Boys 17 800m (No final)
81 14:32 Final 2 of 3 Boys 17 800m (No final)
82 14:32 Final Boys 19 800m
83 14:40 Final 1 of 7 Girls 14 200m (No final)
84 14:40 Final 2 of 7 Girls 14 200m (No final)
85 14:40 Final 3 of 7 Girls 14 200m (No final)
86 14:40 Final 4 of 7 Girls 14 200m (No final)
87 14:40 Final 5 of 7 Girls 14 200m (No final)
88 14:40 Final 6 of 7 Girls 14 200m (No final)
89 14:52 Final 1 of 6 Boys 14 200m (No final)
90 14:52 Final 2 of 6 Boys 14 200m (No final)
91 14:52 Final 3 of 6 Boys 14 200m (No final)
92 14:52 Final 4 of 6 Boys 14 200m (No final)
93 14:52 Final 5 of 6 Boys 14 200m (No final)
94 15:00 B Final 2 of 2 Boys 17 LongJump (No final)
95 15:00 B Final Boys 19 LongJump
96 15:00 A Final Boys 14 TripleJump
97 15:00 A Final Boys 15 TripleJump
98 15:00 A Final Boys 16 Discus 1.5kg
99 15:02 Final 1 of 5 Girls 15 200m (No final)
100 15:02 Final 2 of 5 Girls 15 200m (No final)
101 15:02 Final 3 of 5 Girls 15 200m (No final)
102 15:02 Final 4 of 5 Girls 15 200m (No final)
103 15:14 Final 1 of 6 Boys 15 200m (No final)
104 15:14 Final 2 of 6 Boys 15 200m (No final)
105 15:14 Final 3 of 6 Boys 15 200m (No final)
106 15:14 Final 4 of 6 Boys 15 200m (No final)
107 15:14 Final 5 of 6 Boys 15 200m (No final)
108 15:26 Final 1 of 6 Boys 16 200m (No final)
109 15:26 Final 2 of 6 Boys 16 200m (No final)
110 15:26 Final 3 of 6 Boys 16 200m (No final)
111 15:26 Final 4 of 6 Boys 16 200m (No final)
112 15:26 Final 5 of 6 Boys 16 200m (No final)
113 15:30 B Final Girls 16 HighJump
114 15:30 A Final Boys 14 HighJump
115 15:30 B Final Girls 16 Shotput 3kg
116 15:30 A Final Boys 17 Shotput 5kg
117 15:30 A Final Boys 19 Shotput 6kg
118 15:44 Final 1 of 6 Girls 16 200m (No final)
119 15:44 Final 2 of 6 Girls 16 200m (No final)
120 15:44 Final 3 of 6 Girls 16 200m (No final)
121 15:44 Final 4 of 6 Girls 16 200m (No final)
122 15:44 Final 5 of 6 Girls 16 200m (No final)
123 15:58 Final 1 of 6 Boys 17 200m (No final)
124 15:58 Final 2 of 6 Boys 17 200m (No final)
125 15:58 Final 3 of 6 Boys 17 200m (No final)
126 15:58 Final 4 of 6 Boys 17 200m (No final)
127 15:58 Final 5 of 6 Boys 17 200m (No final)
128 15:58 Final 1 of 2 Boys 19 200m (No final)
129 15:58 Final 2 of 2 Boys 19 200m (No final)
130 16:00 A Final Boys 16 Javelin 700g
131 16:10 Final 1 of 4 Girls 17 200m (No final)
132 16:10 Final 2 of 4 Girls 17 200m (No final)
133 16:10 Final 3 of 4 Girls 17 200m (No final)
134 16:10 Final Girls 19 200m
135 16:25 Final Boys 14 3000m
136 16:40 Final Girls 14 3000m
137 16:45 A Final Girls 15 Discus 1kg
138 16:55 Final Boys 15 3000m
139 17:00 B Final Girls 16 LongJump
140 17:00 A Final Boys 16 TripleJump
141 17:10 Final Girls 15 3000m
142 17:25 Final Girls 16 3000m
143 17:25 Final Girls 17 3000m
144 17:25 Final Girls 19 3000m
145 17:30 A Final Girls 15 Javelin 500g
146 17:40 Final Boys 16 3000m
147 17:55 Final Boys 17 3000m
148 17:55 Final Boys 19 3000m
149 18:15 A Final Boys 14 Discus 1kg
150 18:25 Final 6 of 6 Boys 14 200m (No final)
151 18:29 Final 7 of 7 Girls 14 200m (No final)
152 18:30 A Final 1 of 2 Girls 14 LongJump (No final)
153 18:30 B Final 2 of 2 Girls 14 LongJump (No final)
154 18:33 Final 5 of 5 Girls 15 200m (No final)
155 18:37 Final 6 of 6 Boys 16 200m (No final)
156 18:41 Final 6 of 6 Boys 17 200m (No final)
157 18:45 Final 6 of 6 Boys 15 200m (No final)
158 18:49 Final 6 of 6 Girls 16 200m (No final)
159 18:53 Final 4 of 4 Girls 17 200m (No final)
160 19:00 Final 3 of 3 Girls 14 800m (No final)
161 19:00 A Final Boys 14 Javelin 600g
162 19:05 Final 3 of 3 Boys 14 800m (No final)
163 19:10 Final 3 of 3 Girls 15 800m (No final)
164 19:15 Final 2 of 2 Boys 15 800m (No final)
165 19:20 Final 2 of 2 Girls 16 800m (No final)
166 19:25 Final 3 of 3 Boys 16 800m (No final)
167 19:30 Final 3 of 3 Boys 17 800m (No final)
168 19:35 Final 2 of 2 Girls 17 800m (No final)
169 19:45 A Final Girls 17 TripleJump
170 19:45 A Final Girls 19 TripleJump
171 19:45 Final 1 of 3 Boys 15 4X100m Relay (No final)
172 19:45 Final 2 of 3 Boys 15 4X100m Relay (No final)
173 19:45 Final 3 of 3 Boys 15 4X100m Relay (No final)
174 19:45 A Final Girls 14 Discus 1kg
175 19:55 Final 1 of 3 Girls 15 4X100m Relay (No final)
176 19:55 Final 2 of 3 Girls 15 4X100m Relay (No final)
177 19:55 Final 3 of 3 Girls 15 4X100m Relay (No final)
178 20:10 Final 1 of 3 Girls 17 4X100m Relay (No final)
179 20:10 Final 2 of 3 Girls 17 4X100m Relay (No final)
180 20:10 Final 3 of 3 Girls 17 4X100m Relay (No final)
181 20:20 Final 1 of 3 Boys 17 4X100m Relay (No final)
182 20:20 Final 2 of 3 Boys 17 4X100m Relay (No final)
183 20:20 Final 3 of 3 Boys 17 4X100m Relay (No final)
184 20:30 Final 1 of 2 Girls 15 100m,200m,300m,400m Relay (No final)
185 20:30 Final 2 of 2 Girls 15 100m,200m,300m,400m Relay (No final)
186 20:35 Final 1 of 2 Boys 15 100m,200m,300m,400m Relay (No final)
187 20:35 Final 2 of 2 Boys 15 100m,200m,300m,400m Relay (No final)
188 20:45 Final 1 of 2 Girls 17 100m,200m,300m,400m Relay (No final)
189 20:45 Final 2 of 2 Girls 17 100m,200m,300m,400m Relay (No final)
190 20:55 Final 1 of 3 Boys 17 100m,200m,300m,400m Relay (No final)
191 20:55 Final 2 of 3 Boys 17 100m,200m,300m,400m Relay (No final)
192 20:55 Final 3 of 3 Boys 17 100m,200m,300m,400m Relay (No final)