Startlist

1 11:30 B Final Girls 14 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 2090 BOOYSEN LIKA WATERKLOOF
2 1719 BRAND LORIAAN PRETORIA-NOORD
3 312 STEYN HELANA DR MALAN
4 726 PRINSLOO CALLISTA KEMPTON PARK
5 850 VAN DER BERGH LISHANE KLERKSDORP GEEL
6 1314 VAN DYK CLARISE NOORDHEUWEL
7 911 THERON ALANA LA ROCHELLE GIRLS
8 2168 ELS M WESVALIA DOGTERS
9 10 GERBER DENE AFFIES MEISIES A
10 1347 SCHUTZ CARLA NSSU HIGH PERFORMANCE TEAM
11 1822 ZAAIMAN C RIEBEECKRAND
12 259 OOSTHUIZEN KATELYN DIE ANKDER DOGTERS
13 1253 DE CLERK SHENISE NELSPRUIT
14 1911 STANDER SUNE SECUNDA
15 2106 SWANEPOEL DANIELLE WATERKLOOF
16 1092 MACK JADE MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
17 1563 KEMPEN HANNIA POTCHEFSTROOM GIRLS HIGH
18 37 STEYN ANNERINE AFFIES MEISIESB
19 482 NORTJE SURICKA GARSFONTEIN
20 1731 VON RAUENSTEIN MONIQUE PRETORIA-NOORD
21 1994 MAPHAGA MAPONZA UITSIG
22 528 VAN STADEN KARLA HANS MOORE UIT
23 305 NAGEL LIANCA DR MALAN
24 719 GREEFF ANIKA KEMPTON PARK
25 1967 CHILESHE CHILESHE SUTHERLAND
26 355 DE VILLIERS ARIAAN DRIEHOEK
27 1931 GRIFFEN LERINA SECUNDA UIT
28 833 DU BRUYN CHARL MARI KLERKSDORP GEEL
29 1311 NORTJE DEZIRE NOORDHEUWEL
30 134 STANDER B BENONI HIGH
31 914 YEKANI THABISA LA ROCHELLE GIRLS
32 82 MANAMELA MASEGO AKASIA
33 2172 MAREE A WESVALIA DOGTERS
34 21 VAN DER MERWE KRISTY AFFIES MEISIES A
35 1636 SIBIYA AKANI PRESTIGE COLLEGE
36 217 WELCH A CURRO COLLEGES
37 433 SLABBERT JEAN ELDORAIGNE UIT
38 393 JOSEPH CAYDE-LEIGH ELDORAIGNE
39 972 JONKER ANIKA MARAIS VILJOEN
40 1345 LE ROUX MEAGAN-LOUSE NSSU HIGH PERFORMANCE TEAM
41 1940 BRONN [WP] LENKA SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
42 1125 BOSHOFF MEGAN MILNERTON A
43 348 VAN ZYK ANZELL DR MALAN UIT
44 1015 RETIEF JANA MENLOPARK
45 1054 KEUN LUKA MENLOPARK UIT
46 643 BESTER SUMARI HUGENOTE (WELLINGTON)
47 866 KLOPPER ILANI KROONSTAD BLOU
48 682 FLOOKS KATELYN JEUGLAND
49 1375 BURGER MIGNON OOS-MOOT
50 1820 VAN STADEN B RIEBEECKRAND
51 251 FRASER MEGAN DIE ANKDER DOGTERS

2 11:30 A Final Girls 17 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1429 VAN DER MERWE JAYNEKE OVERKRUIN
2 79 LEBALLO LETHABO AKASIA
3 791 LABUSCHAGNE MEGAN KLERKSDORP BLOU
4 851 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN CHERRI KLERKSDORP GEEL
5 1903 KOTZE HELENA SECUNDA
6 1385 SMITH LOURIEN OOS-MOOT
7 1990 HLANIKI NYELETI UITSIG
8 177 DU BOIS S BRANDWAG DOGTERS
9 722 KILLIAN LIEZL KEMPTON PARK
10 877 SELOANA BOITUMELO KROONSTAD BLOU
11 1417 BRITZ CARMEN OVERKRUIN
12 13 MINNAR JEANE AFFIES MEISIES A
13 1346 LOUW NATALIE NSSU HIGH PERFORMANCE TEAM
14 215 THOLOE K CURRO COLLEGES
15 1523 NAUDE ELMARIE POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
16 1974 RAMAILA MAREDI SUTHERLAND
17 1023 VENN IVANNA MENLOPARK

3 11:30 A Final Girls 19 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 213 NCUBE P CURRO COLLEGES
2 2246 DOMBENI MAHLATSI PRESTIGE COLLEGE

4 11:30 B Final Boys 16 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1693 KANDORO ELSHAMMAH PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
2 2194 VILJOEN F WESVALIA SEUNS
3 590 STRYDOM VICTOR HELPMEKAAR UIT
4 896 VAN DER HEEVER JACO KROONSTAD BLOU
5 1046 VAN NIEKERK MAURITZ MENLOPARK
6 567 NESS LIAM HELPMEKAAR
7 1327 HICKS KYLE NOORDHEUWEL
8 1505 REDELINGHUYS LIARDT POTCHEFSTROOM GIM UIT
9 1697 MAYEKISO BRADLEY PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
10 2190 SCWARTZ K WESVALIA SEUNS
11 1799 NAKEDI LELAKA RANDFONTEIN
12 406 COETZEE RICO ELDORAIGNE
13 1467 MOOLMAN FRANCOIS OVERVAAL
14 581 AMIRAS JASON HELPMEKAAR UIT
15 221 MATTHEW-SMIT J CURRO COLLEGES
16 2129 STEYN GRAYDEN WATERKLOOF
17 1737 COETZEE HERMAN PRETORIA-NOORD
18 1438 KOEKEMOER GJ OVERKRUIN
19 639 RAMOYI TEBOGO HTS SASOLBURG
20 1109 ERASMUS STEYL MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
21 332 PIETERSE ERIC DR MALAN
22 47 BARKHUIZEN RUBEN AFFIES SEUNS
23 1772 JANSE VAN ENSBURG EWAN RANDBURG
24 678 ZEID GABRIEL JEPPE BOYS HIGH
25 373 PISTORIUS CHRISTOPHER DRIEHOEK
26 1237 OOSTHUIZEN JACQUES MONTANA SEUNS
27 879 CHABELI TSHEPO KROONSTAD BLOU
28 616 GRUNDLING MARTIN HTS JOHN VORSTER
29 1659 RAMOKGOPA NOLO PRESTIGE COLLEGE

5 11:30 A Final Boys 17 TripleJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1700 SCHOEMAN JUAN PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
2 1646 MAILULA THABO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 1119 SCHOEMAN WILLIE MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
4 1688 ESSI COLIN PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
5 757 VISAGIE REGARDT KEMPTON PARK
6 53 GROENEWALD EDUAN AFFIES SEUNS
7 275 PIENAAR RENALDO DIE ANKER SEUNS
8 1651 MOJAKI IPELENG PRESTIGE COLLEGE
9 1891 STORBECK JJ SCHOONSPRUIT
10 1104 DE BEER WYNAND MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
11 860 NEPGEN DONOVAN KLERKSDORP GEEL
12 633 MAKUME RUZHAN HTS SASOLBURG
13 1696 MALOMA LESEGO PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
14 1489 MOSIA TM POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
15 1464 HEYNEKE BRANDON OVERVAAL
16 1595 FOURIE JADRIAN POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
17 754 VAN DER MERWE RUAN KEMPTON PARK
18 1031 DU PREEZ JOAL MENLOPARK
19 1434 DIAS JAYDEN OVERKRUIN
20 991 PIENAAR ANRU MARAIS VILJOEN

6 11:30 A Final Boys 19 TripleJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 105 WASHAYA KYLE AKASIA
2 620 VAN DEN BERG GERHARD HTS JOHN VORSTER
3 1186 MASEEMA TEBOGO MONNAS
4 1796 MDLELA OAGENG RANDFONTEIN
5 98 MASHISHI KATLEGO AKASIA
6 1510 WALSH LIAM POTCHEFSTROOM GIM UIT
7 333 PIETERSE RYAN DR MALAN

7 11:30 A Final Boys 15 Discus 1kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 2125 HARTZENBERG RUAN WATERKLOOF
2 948 LANDMAN JANKE LICHTENBURG
3 1775 MCCLEOD GREGOR RANDBURG
4 324 BOOYSEN KEAGAN DR MALAN
5 1027 BREEDT FRANCO MENLOPARK
6 701 DUVENHAGE JEAN-DRE JEUGLAND
7 1288 VAN ZYL QUIN NELSPRUIT
8 49 BRINK CARLO AFFIES SEUNS
9 2124 GROBBELAAR MARNO WATERKLOOF
10 738 CLAASSEN JUAN KEMPTON PARK
11 1867 STOOP RUALD SASOLBURG
12 956 SCHOONBEE MARCO LICHTENBURG
13 290 BOSHOFF WJ DINAMIKA
14 1787 VAN WESTING MARNUS RANDBURG
15 1105 DU TOIT FRANCO MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
16 2188 NIEUWOUDT G WESVALIA SEUNS
17 328 FAIRLY JUSTIN DR MALAN
18 780 VAN HEERDEN CHRISTOPHER KING EDWARD VII
19 1652 MOKOENA AZANIA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
20 115 MOEKETSI KARABO AKASIA BOYS INV
21 2203 KOTZE FRANCOIS WYNDHOEK GYMNASIUM
22 1038 LOCK KEVIN MENLOPARK
23 1481 BLAAI KK POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
24 1183 ENGELBRECHT SEAN MONNAS
25 1747 SNYMAN WIAN PRETORIA-NOORD
26 710 SMUTS RIAAN JEUGLAND
27 1365 DU TOIT JAN NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
28 1277 NEL FREDERICK NELSPRUIT
29 502 PRETORIUS REINHARDT GARSFONTEIN
30 1221 BOTHA JEAN MONTANA SEUNS
31 63 OOSTHUIZEN DAMIAN AFFIES SEUNS
32 665 FIEHN SEBASTIAN JEPPE BOYS HIGH
33 1926 PRETORIUS ETIENNE SECUNDA
34 1983 MODISE LESEGO SUTHERLAND
35 812 GELDENHUYS DYLAN KLERKSDORP BLOU
36 233 VD WALT T CURRO COLLEGES
37 1683 ALLISON TRISTAN PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A

8 11:30 A Final Girls 14 Javelin 500g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1726 MALAN ANMARI PRETORIA-NOORD
2 2106 SWANEPOEL DANIELLE WATERKLOOF
3 1062 SCHOEMAN CARA MENLOPARK UIT
4 792 MARAIS CHERINE KLERKSDORP BLOU
5 35 SIEPKER NICOLE AFFIES MEISIESB
6 1910 PRETORIUS MEGAN SECUNDA
7 1611 NELL INKE POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL IND
8 1731 VON RAUENSTEIN MONIQUE PRETORIA-NOORD
9 2090 BOOYSEN LIKA WATERKLOOF
10 1427 PELZER MEAGAN OVERKRUIN
11 1059 OLIVIER CHRISTI MENLOPARK UIT
12 1342 ELS ISABELLE NSSU HIGH PERFORMANCE TEAM
13 1447 BESTER NICOLE OVERVAAL
14 1247 BARNARD SYLVIA NELSPRUIT
15 801 VAN DER COLFF ANNIE KLERKSDORP BLOU
16 1853 NTHONTHO MPUMI SASOLBURG
17 1930 BINNEMA DANE SECUNDA UIT
18 543 PRETORIUS AMY HELPMEKAAR
19 1515 GROBBELAAR LEE-ANN POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
20 1317 WELGEMOED CHARLISE NOORDHEUWEL
21 249 DELPORT MERINDA DIE ANKDER DOGTERS
22 45 VISSER ZULEIKE AFFIES MEISIESB
23 578 STEENKAMP SUENE HELPMEKAAR UIT
24 721 HEYMANS COURTNEY KEMPTON PARK
25 1912 VAN D BERG JESSICA SECUNDA
26 349 VILJOEN JUANEL DR MALAN UIT
27 2170 JACOBS J WESVALIA DOGTERS
28 1608 FREEKE HELOISE POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL IND
29 1293 VD WESTHUIZEN MARLI NO LIMITS AC

9 11:30 A Final Girls 15 Shotput 3kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 23 WESSELS HELEN AFFIES MEISIES A
2 33 RITCHIE CLAIRE AFFIES MEISIESB
3 1155 GELDENHUYS RUZEL MONNAS
4 394 LAMPRECHT SHINIQUA ELDORAIGNE
5 845 SNYMAN ELAINE KLERKSDORP GEEL
6 790 JOUBERT ANRIE KLERKSDORP BLOU
7 1457 JOUBERT KIARA OVERVAAL
8 1527 STEINMAN RUANDI POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
9 302 LUBBE CHARLIZE DR MALAN
10 1267 VENTER LA-ALIZA NELSPRUIT
11 531 BREYTENBACH JANISHKE HELPMEKAAR
12 1393 WESSELS FEBE OOS-MOOT
13 2 BAM BUHLE AFFIES MEISIES A
14 26 DE BRUIN LARE AFFIES MEISIESB
15 2061 NCALO LESEDI VORENTOE
16 1156 GROVE ANEZKA MONNAS
17 1562 KAMBIKAMBI KARABO POTCHEFSTROOM GIRLS HIGH
18 391 IMMELMAN LINDIE ELDORAIGNE
19 1883 VAN NIEKERK LINIESE SCHOONSPRUIT
20 1729 RADEMEYER NEKEISHE PRETORIA-NOORD
21 846 STANDER CHANEL KLERKSDORP GEEL
22 602 PIETERSE INE HOOGENHOUT
23 786 ESTERHUIZEN STEPHANIE KLERKSDORP BLOU
24 165 OLIVIER MILA BLOEMHOF
25 974 MOCKE DANETTE MARAIS VILJOEN
26 2167 BOTHA B WESVALIA DOGTERS
27 254 JORDAAN ELSHELEEN DIE ANKDER DOGTERS
28 646 KEMP ELRI HUGENOTE (WELLINGTON)
29 1446 BARNARD CAMERON OVERVAAL
30 1529 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN ANIKA POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
31 1025 VISSER KAIDI MENLOPARK
32 321 VERSTER NIKITA DR MALAN
33 183 JANSEN VAN RENSBURG C BRANDWAG DOGTERS
34 1806 BARNARD M RIEBEECKRAND
35 1361 VAN HEERDEN MARZANNE NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
36 931 PIETRSE THARINA LICHTENBURG
37 431 JOUBERT LEANDRI ELDORAIGNE UIT
38 1304 HENNING DIAN NOORDHEUWEL
39 89 ZIMGAMBWE REBECCA AKASIA
40 1078 ALBERTS KAREN MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
41 1265 SCOTT SHANA NELSPRUIT
42 545 RYKAART JANA HELPMEKAAR
43 1389 VAN WYNGAARDT ANNELIZE OOS-MOOT
44 111 NDIITWANE TSHILIDZI AKASIA GIRLS INV

10 11:30 B Final Girls 17 Shotput 3kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 965 ARMSTRONG ZOE MARAIS VILJOEN
2 1379 J V RENSBRUG DANAE OOS-MOOT
3 2026 ENGELBRECHT AMORI VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
4 1170 VAN WYK MERCHIA MONNAS
5 178 DU PLESIS I BRANDWAG DOGTERS
6 1303 GRUNENBERG MICHELLE NOORDHEUWEL
7 724 MULLER KAYLA KEMPTON PARK
8 87 SMITH ZIELE AKASIA
9 1205 HAMMAN NICOLA MONTANA DOGTERS
10 969 EKSTEEN XINA MARAIS VILJOEN
11 281 BEZUIDENHOUT RIKA DINAMIKA
12 2196 BOTHA KARLIEN WYNDHOEK GYMNASIUM
13 1383 SCHUTTE CLARIEN OOS-MOOT
14 1251 BRUWER DANE NELSPRUIT
15 871 MARAIS LEANE KROONSTAD BLOU
16 788 HAVENGA NICOLE KLERKSDORP BLOU
17 2094 DU BUISSON DONNE WATERKLOOF
18 1972 MONAGENG REGOMODITSWE SUTHERLAND
19 1613 SCHOLTZ JOANA POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL IND
20 2025 DU PREEZ LAURIKE VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
21 1152 BARNARD ANTOINETTE MONNAS
22 1941 HARRIS [KZN] KAYLA SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
23 162 CHANNON GEORGIA BLOEMHOF
24 181 HARWOOD M BRANDWAG DOGTERS
25 1315 VAN WYK ZONIQUE NOORDHEUWEL
26 1020 THERON NICOLA MENLOPARK
27 1807 BARNARD L RIEBEECKRAND
28 2049 CHIKWADO WAMO VORENTOE
29 481 MARAIS LIEZL GARSFONTEIN
30 1150 TRAVILL CHLOE MILNERTON INV
31 727 SPIES MCKAYLA KEMPTON PARK
32 1574 COETZEE MARIZELLE POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
33 1761 SMITH MILLIE RANDBURG
34 24 BURGER RELEEN AFFIES MEISIESB
35 84 MEINTJIES SURINA AKASIA
36 1637 SITHOLE BLESSINGS PRESTIGE COLLEGE
37 1560 JACOBS SAFFRON POTCHEFSTROOM GIRLS HIGH
38 1207 KLOPPER BIANCA MONTANA DOGTERS

11 11:30 B Final Girls 19 Shotput 4kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 941 WEYER CLARRISA LICHTENBURG

12 11:30 Final Girls 14 3km Walk
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1581 NELL JANISE POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL

13 11:30 Final Girls 17 3km Walk
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 874 NKETU BOTLE KROONSTAD BLOU
2 785 ERASMUS MEANRI KLERKSDORP BLOU

14 11:30 Final Boys 15 3km Walk
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 2043 MOKHUWA ONALERONA VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM

15 11:50 Final Boys 14 2000m SteepleChase
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 2078 MVUSE SIYABONGA VORENTOE
2 336 SCOTT GAVIN DR MALAN

16 11:50 Final Boys 15 2000m SteepleChase
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 2067 BOKALA OFENTSE VORENTOE
2 493 CORNELIUS DANIE GARSFONTEIN

17 11:50 Final Boys 16 2000m SteepleChase
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 737 BROWN ANTONIO KEMPTON PARK
2 947 KLEYNHANS ZUAN LICHTENBURG

18 11:50 Final Boys 17 2000m SteepleChase
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 91 BALOYI NDZALO AKASIA
2 2038 LOUW ANDRU VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
3 1112 KOEKEMOER TRAVIS MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
4 636 MOKEONA PAUL HTS SASOLBURG

19 11:50 Final Boys 19 2000m SteepleChase
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 2070 LEPHOTA TUMI VORENTOE
2 951 MOREMI OLEBOGENG LICHTENBURG
3 1077 VAN MOLLENDORF MELT MENLOPARK UIT
4 2010 LENONO KATLEGO UITSIG

20 12:00 Final Girls 15 2000m SteepleChase
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 725 OOSTHUIZEN ANRI KEMPTON PARK
2 1526 SMIT SUNEL POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
3 647 KOEGELENBERG DALENE HUGENOTE (WELLINGTON)

21 12:00 Final Girls 16 2000m SteepleChase
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 2092 CURLEWIS LESHAN WATERKLOOF
2 1004 BELL KIRSTI MENLOPARK
3 1356 ERASMUS CHARNE NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
4 120 BEZUIDENHOUT M BENONI HIGH

22 12:00 Final Girls 17 2000m SteepleChase
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 121 BOSMAN C BENONI HIGH
2 2176 VAN DEVENTER Y WESVALIA DOGTERS
3 1216 STICKELLS IZABEL MONTANA DOGTERS
4 924 GELDENHUYS ANZEUN LICHTENBURG
5 1130 LUND ROBIN MILNERTON A
6 2177 VAN DEVENTER B WESVALIA DOGTERS

23 12:00 Final Girls 19 2000m SteepleChase
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 2055 MAKGOGA LETHABO VORENTOE

24 12:00 Final Girls 14 2000m SteepleChase
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 732 VAN JAARSVELD CHARLIEN KEMPTON PARK

25 12:10 Final 1 of 3 Boys 17 400m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 52 DU PLESSIS GERDUS AFFIES SEUNS
2 1238 SAAIMAN MARTIN-JOHN MONTANA SEUNS
3 1935 LIEBENBERG DIVAN SECUNDA UIT
4 1677 NDLOVU JOHN PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
5 331 PIENAAR JONATHAN DR MALAN
6 1897 WILLEMSE RAYDON SCHOONSPRUIT
7 2082 SEANE KOKETSO VORENTOE
8 1325 GOUWS DIAN NOORDHEUWEL

26 12:10 Final 2 of 3 Boys 17 400m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1340 VORSTER RENARDO NOORDHEUWEL
2 231 SKOSANA G CURRO COLLEGES
3 278 SMIT KAYE DIE ANKER SEUNS
4 955 REYNECKE AUBREY LICHTENBURG
5 994 VAN ZYL DERIK MARAIS VILJOEN
6 1589 ALBERTS JJ POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
7 1278 NELL DEVON NELSPRUIT

27 12:10 Final 3 of 3 Boys 17 400m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 2151 MEYER JAN-MICHAEL WATERKLOOF UIT
2 103 SHOKANE NOLO AKASIA
3 1783 SWANEPOEL IVAN RANDBURG
4 1197 WILLIAMS ROZARIO MONNAS
5 500 MCLAREN MARCO GARSFONTEIN
6 1696 MALOMA LESEGO PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
7 1538 DU PREEZ MARTHINUS POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM

28 12:10 Final Boys 19 400m Hurdles 91.4cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 342 UYS ABRIE DR MALAN

29 12:20 Final 1 of 3 Boys 16 400m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 2046 NGOZO SIYA VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
2 1463 DAVIDS SHANE OVERVAAL
3 898 WOLMARANS HENRICO KROONSTAD BLOU
4 964 WAGNER PIETER LICHTENBURG
5 2198 COETZEE ZANDER WYNDHOEK GYMNASIUM
6 635 MOKEONA NEO HTS SASOLBURG
7 2150 JORDAAN JUWAN WATERKLOOF UIT

30 12:20 Final 2 of 3 Boys 16 400m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 2031 ADAMS BLEYTON VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
2 1788 WIJNBEEK DIRK RANDBURG
3 94 KANGALA MBASA AKASIA
4 510 VENTER CHRISTIAAN GARSFONTEIN
5 1918 KIRSTEN EDERICH SECUNDA
6 950 MONYOYI LEBONE LICHTENBURG

31 12:20 Final 3 of 3 Boys 16 400m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1406 MERVIS CHRISTYOPHER OOS-MOOT
2 2088 ZWANE BANELE VORENTOE
3 522 ROOTMAN FOURIE HANS MOORE SEUNS
4 1701 SOLOMONS JUSTIN PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
5 1742 LABUSCHAGNE DIVAN PRETORIA-NOORD
6 740 DAVIES DYLAN KEMPTON PARK

32 12:30 Final 1 of 4 Boys 15 300m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 769 HLENGANE LUNGILE KING EDWARD VII
2 1440 MOSELANI LESEDI OVERKRUIN
3 743 DERCKSEN JULIUS KEMPTON PARK
4 957 SHAKANZA ALDINO LICHTENBURG
5 1644 KOLOANE DIMPHO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 1408 OOSTHUIZEN GAVIN OOS-MOOT
7 196 RUDMAN R BRANDWAG SEUNS
8 1185 JOSEPH LANEY MONNAS

33 12:30 Final 2 of 4 Boys 15 300m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1337 VAN HEERDEN WIAN NOORDHEUWEL
2 1543 GREYLING REYNHARD POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
3 1348 LOUW LEANDER NSSU HIGH PERFORMANCE TEAM
4 1396 BASSON SP OOS-MOOT
5 609 NGOBESE MANELISI HOOGENHOUT
6 71 GERBER RIAAN AFFIES SEUNS UIT
7 1685 BANGUE JORIM PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A

34 12:30 Final 3 of 4 Boys 15 300m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 891 OELOFSE RYAN KROONSTAD BLOU
2 570 SEPHODA CLINTON HELPMEKAAR
3 1101 BOONZAAIER FRANCO MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
4 224 MNISI K CURRO COLLEGES
5 119 SIBIYA NHLANHLA AKASIA BOYS INV
6 491 CAMPBELL JUANDRE GARSFONTEIN
7 2044 MOSIYA TUMI VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM

35 12:30 Final 4 of 4 Boys 15 300m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 945 GROENEWALD RICUS LICHTENBURG
2 2006 IGWEBE JOSEPH UITSIG
3 1034 JV VUUREN DANIEL MENLOPARK
4 739 CLOETE JACQUES KEMPTON PARK
5 880 ENGELBRECHT CHRISTO KROONSTAD BLOU
6 56 KRUGER VAN REENEN AFFIES SEUNS
7 1122 VENTER HENK MIDSTREAM COLLEGE

36 12:40 Final Girls 19 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 2058 MATANDO WATO VORENTOE
2 1665 NKOADI PALESA PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
3 1939 BOTHA [LIMP] JESSE-LEIGH SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
4 2023 BOON ARMONE VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM

37 12:40 Final Girls 17 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1766 VISAGIE BIANCA RANDBURG
2 1024 VENTER JEANETTE MENLOPARK
3 1300 DOMONEY BEREJEAN NOORDHEUWEL
4 11 KOTZE CHARMARIE AFFIES MEISIES A
5 2108 THERON LIEZL WATERKLOOF
6 12 LOOTS MARZAAN AFFIES MEISIES A
7 966 BLIGNAUT ZANELLE MARAIS VILJOEN
8 81 MAAKE OFENTSE AKASIA

38 12:50 Final 1 of 3 Girls 16 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 876 SAAYMAN TIBBY KROONSTAD BLOU
2 1516 JORDAAN MARTINE POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
3 41 VAN NIEKERK KAYLA AFFIES MEISIESB
4 309 SCHOEMAN ZANE DR MALAN
5 1302 ERASMUS BERNIKE NOORDHEUWEL
6 1259 KOTZEE TAYLA NELSPRUIT
7 650 VISSER HANLIE HUGENOTE (WELLINGTON)

39 12:50 Final 2 of 3 Girls 16 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 288 SWART AMON… DINAMIKA
2 537 HOEKSEMA MARIJKE HELPMEKAAR
3 1316 VAN ZYL DIANA NOORDHEUWEL
4 1530 VAN DYK RUANDI POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
5 2056 MALALA NTHOMBI VORENTOE
6 346 GROBLER DANE DR MALAN UIT
7 123 DURMAN D BENONI HIGH

40 12:50 Final 3 of 3 Girls 16 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1458 PIENAAR LANA OVERVAAL
2 5 BREYTENBACH BURMEDETTE AFFIES MEISIES A
3 623 DE JAGER GEORGINE HTS MIDDELBURG
4 1090 LANGA NOMA MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
5 711 BEZUIDENHOUT CHAZEL KEMPTON PARK
6 1164 SHAWE ASHLEY MONNAS
7 1758 ROSSOUW MICHAELA RANDBURG

41 13:00 Final 1 of 4 Girls 15 300m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1630 MOKOLOANE REABETSOE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 387 HEUNIS MONIQUE ELDORAIGNE
3 174 DE LANGE T BRANDWAG DOGTERS
4 1014 PETERSON CARLA MENLOPARK
5 320 VERBOON KATINKA DR MALAN
6 1052 DU TOIT AMONE MENLOPARK UIT
7 1524 PIENAAR MIRE POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM

42 13:00 Final 2 of 4 Girls 15 300m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 939 VAN DER WALT SORITA LICHTENBURG
2 8 FERREIRA CARLA AFFIES MEISIES A
3 603 ROUX CHENELLE HOOGENHOUT
4 1970 MAPUTLA ANGEL SUTHERLAND
5 787 GOUWS ROLE KLERKSDORP BLOU
6 2212 VAN GREUNEN EL-MARIE KEMPTON PARK
7 977 SWANEPOEL BOCHULE MARAIS VILJOEN

43 13:00 Final 3 of 4 Girls 15 300m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1420 DEGENAAR MARTINE OVERKRUIN
2 938 TERBLANCHE JANIZE LICHTENBURG
3 1812 FRACER Z RIEBEECKRAND
4 1584 SWART MARDI POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
5 22 WERNER BEA-MARIE AFFIES MEISIES A
6 1268 VILJOEN NICCI NELSPRUIT

44 13:00 Final 4 of 4 Girls 15 300m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 486 TOLLIG AMORE GARSFONTEIN
2 306 NEL AMONE DR MALAN
3 1528 STRDYOM ANE POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
4 1821 VISAGIE C RIEBEECKRAND
5 1913 VAN TONDER RACHEL SECUNDA
6 899 DE KOCK CHLOE LA ROCHELLE GIRLS

45 13:00 A Final Boys 17 Javelin 700g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1466 JANSEN TIAAN OVERVAAL
2 810 DURANT BRANDON KLERKSDORP BLOU
3 2042 MILLER WESLEY VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
4 1232 GERICKE STEPHAN MONTANA SEUNS
5 1887 OTTO MULLER SCHOONSPRUIT
6 996 YOUNG NAYTON MARAIS VILJOEN
7 1589 ALBERTS JJ POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
8 1778 PIENAAR LIAM RANDBURG
9 1036 KRUGER STEFAN MENLOPARK
10 1554 VAN WYK CHRISTIAAN POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
11 438 LABUSHAGNE ERIK ELDORAIGNE UIT
12 429 WESSELS CHRISTIAAN ELDORAIGNE
13 238 BREYTENBACH RASSIE DIAMANTVELD
14 378 TOMPSON VINCENT DRIEHOEK
15 498 KLEYNHANS JACQUES GARSFONTEIN
16 1470 POTGIETER MORNE OVERVAAL
17 1118 PELSTER HERMAN MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
18 99 NEL XANDER AKASIA
19 323 BARNARD JACQUES DR MALAN
20 113 BOTES RICK AKASIA BOYS INV
21 1673 MLAMBO ERROL PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV

46 13:00 A Final Boys 19 Javelin 800g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 352 VILJOEN DYLLAN DR MALAN UIT

47 13:15 Final 1 of 6 Girls 14 300m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1627 MAWANGA KEISHA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 550 VAN NIEKERK HANNAH HELPMEKAAR
3 1158 KAMTE-HEUMOU JULIE MONNAS
4 477 KOK CHANE GARSFONTEIN
5 14 NEL ANJE AFFIES MEISIES A
6 834 EGGBERRY TINEKE KLERKSDORP GEEL
7 1098 VAN DER WATT ANNIKA MIDSTREAM COLLEGE

48 13:15 Final 2 of 6 Girls 14 300m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 216 VAN AARDT J CURRO COLLEGES
2 2057 MASHISHI KUNEDI VORENTOE
3 1171 VAN ZYL BIANCA MONNAS
4 2103 OLIVIER ZELMARI WATERKLOOF
5 2173 MARX LA WESVALIA DOGTERS
6 44 VILJOEN LERIZE AFFIES MEISIESB
7 1390 VAN ZYL JAYLIN OOS-MOOT

49 13:15 Final 3 of 6 Girls 14 300m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 25 CORNELESEN JEMMA AFFIES MEISIESB
2 2155 CROTS A WESVALIA B
3 1576 DU PISSANI CHARMONE POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
4 287 SWART RIANA DINAMIKA
5 1394 WILCOX ANNIKA OOS-MOOT
6 1061 RHEERDER DANIELLE MENLOPARK UIT
7 108 MASHIMBYE XILUVU AKASIA GIRLS INV

50 13:15 Final 4 of 6 Girls 14 300m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 921 CARROLL LIENKIE LICHTENBURG
2 257 MIENIE MICHAELA DIE ANKDER DOGTERS
3 577 MARAIS LANAE HELPMEKAAR UIT
4 1588 WINTERS ZANELLE POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
5 1820 VAN STADEN B RIEBEECKRAND
6 1722 GROBLER DANICA PRETORIA-NOORD
7 1760 SCHUTTE MINYONNE RANDBURG

51 13:15 Final 5 of 6 Girls 14 300m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 360 PEEK LEANKA DRIEHOEK
2 402 VAN DER WALT KHRISTIE ELDORAIGNE
3 1016 RIEKERT DELANEY MENLOPARK
4 1759 SCHROOBY LEXI RANDBURG
5 312 STEYN HELANA DR MALAN
6 180 FOURIE L BRANDWAG DOGTERS
7 1422 LOUW MINE OVERKRUIN

52 13:15 Final 6 of 6 Girls 14 300m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1257 GROBLER LALIE NELSPRUIT
2 758 VAN DAM FIONA KEMPTON PARK UIT
3 854 VISAGIE SUHANE KLERKSDORP GEEL
4 400 VAN DER HEEVER NIANE ELDORAIGNE
5 604 STEWART TAHANA HOOGENHOUT
6 901 HORN MILAN LA ROCHELLE GIRLS
7 1217 VAN BREDA BIANCA MONTANA DOGTERS

53 13:28 Final 1 of 4 Boys 14 300m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1103 COKER MATTHEW MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
2 953 PHEIRERRA COLLEN LICHTENBURG
3 461 VAN STADEN SLAYDEN FOURWAYS
4 1641 DLAMINI EVINCE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 2133 THIRION ZANDER WATERKLOOF
6 407 COETZER PIETER ELDORAIGNE
7 859 MOREMA KHUMO KLERKSDORP GEEL
8 2163 STROEBEL S WESVALIA B

54 13:28 Final 2 of 4 Boys 14 300m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 273 MULLER DAMIAN DIE ANKER SEUNS
2 1866 STOLS LUDWIGH SASOLBURG
3 292 COETZEE GRANT DINAMIKA
4 952 OLIVIER MEYERS LICHTENBURG
5 989 NTOKOZO NTULI MARAIS VILJOEN
6 1224 DE VILLIERS LIAM MONTANA SEUNS
7 1982 MODIMOGALE THATO SUTHERLAND
8 50 DE WET TIAAN AFFIES SEUNS

55 13:28 Final 3 of 4 Boys 14 300m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 816 MALULEKE PAPINO KLERKSDORP BLOU
2 1243 VAN RENSBURG RIGARD MONTANA UIT
3 1286 VAN DER MERWE HANDRE NELSPRUIT
4 340 TALJAARD DYLLAN DR MALAN
5 1836 SHABALALA S RIEBEECKRAND
6 1194 VAN DER WALT ARRIE MONNAS
7 1437 KEMP VIHAN OVERKRUIN
8 2147 DU RANDT NICO WATERKLOOF UIT

56 13:28 Final 4 of 4 Boys 14 300m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1068 ENGELBRECHT TIAAN MENLOPARK UIT
2 861 ROOTMAN LOUTJIE KLERKSDORP GEEL
3 1442 SIBIYA NKANYISOYETHU OVERKRUIN
4 1328 JACOBS HEINRICH NOORDHEUWEL
5 1026 BARNARD THEUNS MENLOPARK
6 2122 DU RANDT NICO WATERKLOOF
7 760 VAN DER LITH ZANDER KEMPTON PARK UIT
8 2280 CORNELESEN M WESVALIA SEUNS

57 13:30 B Final Boys 15 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 195 PRINSLOO A BRANDWAG SEUNS
2 96 MAHLANGU SIYABONGA AKASIA
3 1223 DE BEER WIAN MONTANA SEUNS
4 662 COLBY TIMOTHY JEPPE BOYS HIGH
5 187 COETZEE H BRANDWAG SEUNS
6 228 SEKGETHO T CURRO COLLEGES
7 1473 SMIT LOUIS OVERVAAL
8 2192 THERON DC WESVALIA SEUNS
9 945 GROENEWALD RICUS LICHTENBURG
10 1986 NDLOVU MONGEZI SUTHERLAND
11 1826 KIRSTEN D RIEBEECKRAND
12 90 ADEDOKUN PEACE AKASIA
13 825 PRETORIUS ALDO KLERKSDORP BLOU
14 1413 VAN STADEN HJ OOS-MOOT
15 382 WENHOLD EDRICH DRIEHOEK
16 327 DE BEER ZANDER DR MALAN
17 1739 ERASMUS DEJEAN PRETORIA-NOORD
18 746 HINCKLEY JUSTIN KEMPTON PARK
19 1048 WOLMARANS ZANDER MENLOPARK
20 1284 SWANEPOEL JADE NELSPRUIT
21 985 LOUWRENS JUSTIN MARAIS VILJOEN
22 1509 VAN ROOYEN MICHAEL POTCHEFSTROOM GIM UIT
23 150 PON S BENONI HIGH
24 2083 SELEBI MICHAEL VORENTOE
25 3003 CHIROBO ARTHUR SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
26 855 BURGER JAYDEN KLERKSDORP GEEL
27 1228 FERREIRA CAYDEN MONTANA SEUNS
28 418 REYNECKE PIETER ELDORAIGNE
29 556 COETZEE RYAN HELPMEKAAR
30 519 JANSEN DAMIAN HANS MOORE SEUNS
31 490 BRITS JP GARSFONTEIN
32 1334 MAARTEN ANTHONY NOORDHEUWEL

58 13:30 A Final Boys 16 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 616 GRUNDLING MARTIN HTS JOHN VORSTER
2 581 AMIRAS JASON HELPMEKAAR UIT
3 1415 VISAGIE ROLAN OOS-MOOT
4 1551 STAFFORD MORNE POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
5 1772 JANSE VAN ENSBURG EWAN RANDBURG
6 2129 STEYN GRAYDEN WATERKLOOF
7 1506 ROODE MARCUS POTCHEFSTROOM GIM UIT
8 558 DE KLERK NIELLYN HELPMEKAAR
9 1237 OOSTHUIZEN JACQUES MONTANA SEUNS
10 47 BARKHUIZEN RUBEN AFFIES SEUNS
11 406 COETZEE RICO ELDORAIGNE
12 1717 STRYDOM JARRED PRETORIA BOYS HIGH B
13 614 BUYS RUDI HTS JOHN VORSTER
14 590 STRYDOM VICTOR HELPMEKAAR UIT
15 1401 GERBER VIAN OOS-MOOT
16 1488 MKHIZE MTV POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
17 1046 VAN NIEKERK MAURITZ MENLOPARK
18 1113 LEHMAN MICHAEL MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
19 1327 HICKS KYLE NOORDHEUWEL
20 1895 WHITE DEWAN SCHOONSPRUIT
21 1471 REYNDERS JP OVERVAAL
22 1987 NZOMBE TANAKA SUTHERLAND
23 1823 BADENHORST B RIEBEECKRAND

59 13:30 B Final Girls 17 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 43 VAN ZYL KAELIN AFFIES MEISIESB
2 544 RABIE KAYLA HELPMEKAAR
3 1640 XEYI ROSE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 31 LOOT DESIRE AFFIES MEISIESB
5 303 MALAN BRIGITTE DR MALAN
6 1300 DOMONEY BEREJEAN NOORDHEUWEL
7 79 LEBALLO LETHABO AKASIA
8 1057 LABUSCHAGNE RENATE MENLOPARK UIT
9 1374 BOTHA KYRA OOS-MOOT
10 1419 DE BEER NUSHKA OVERKRUIN
11 1346 LOUW NATALIE NSSU HIGH PERFORMANCE TEAM
12 1162 MYBURGH TYLO MONNAS
13 159 BASSON MIEKE BLOEMHOF
14 2065 SHIVAMBO MOUREEN VORENTOE
15 1900 DEGENAAR CHARLIZE SECUNDA
16 534 DE KLERK XANTE HELPMEKAAR
17 1625 MASHIGO KEGA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
18 390 HUMAN MADELENE ELDORAIGNE
19 683 FOURIE CHARNE JEUGLAND
20 624 SCHOEMAN MICHELLE HTS MIDDELBURG
21 973 LEONARD DANIELLE MARAIS VILJOEN
22 877 SELOANA BOITUMELO KROONSTAD BLOU
23 576 KRUGER SHANAE HELPMEKAAR UIT
24 28 FERREIRA JANA AFFIES MEISIESB
25 1139 ALLEN CAITLYN MILNERTON B
26 313 STEYN JESSICA DR MALAN
27 137 STRYDOM C BENONI HIGH
28 1305 KITCHING BRONWYN NOORDHEUWEL
29 2024 BRITZ ELSABE VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
30 87 SMITH ZIELE AKASIA
31 1058 LUBCHER DANAE MENLOPARK UIT
32 1385 SMITH LOURIEN OOS-MOOT
33 182 JANSEN VAN RENSBURG L BRANDWAG DOGTERS
34 1450 DE VILLIERS MARYSE OVERVAAL
35 1875 JAFTHA BRITTNEY SCHOONSPRUIT
36 1429 VAN DER MERWE JAYNEKE OVERKRUIN
37 1200 BRONKHORST ESTELLE MONTANA DOGTERS
38 356 DE WINNAAR DANIELLE DRIEHOEK

60 13:30 B Final Girls 19 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 211 MAYENJANE Z CURRO COLLEGES
2 213 NCUBE P CURRO COLLEGES
3 109 MOGOTSI ONA AKASIA GIRLS INV

61 13:30 A Final Girls 15 TripleJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1131 PRETORIUS KASHA MILNERTON A
2 1095 NIEUWOUDT THENIKA MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
3 363 STEYN SUNEL DRIEHOEK
4 1301 DU PREEZ CHANELLE NOORDHEUWEL
5 2027 GEBHARDT SHAKIRA VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
6 316 STRYDOM JULIENNE DR MALAN
7 164 MALAN GRETA BLOEMHOF
8 2179 VISSER J WESVALIA DOGTERS
9 1125 BOSHOFF MEGAN MILNERTON A
10 80 MAAKE TSHEGOFATSO AKASIA
11 1099 VENTER CARA MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
12 1015 RETIEF JANA MENLOPARK
13 716 DAVIES CAITLYN KEMPTON PARK
14 2091 BOUWER KAILYN WATERKLOOF
15 1428 PRINSLOO CORNE OVERKRUIN
16 1262 MEYER INGE NELSPRUIT
17 2001 RAIKANE LESEDI UITSIG
18 362 SAAYMAN MONJA DRIEHOEK
19 905 OLIVEROS LU-ANN LA ROCHELLE GIRLS

62 13:30 A Final Girls 16 TripleJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1573 BEZUIDENHOUT XENA POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
2 2171 LE ROUX C WESVALIA DOGTERS
3 1580 LAMBRECHT YENTLE POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
4 1461 V D MERWE HAZEL OVERVAAL
5 1765 VAN TONDER MION RANDBURG
6 870 MAKOLI PALESA KROONSTAD BLOU
7 1382 ROETS UZAAN OOS-MOOT
8 1204 EBERSOHN SUZAAN MONTANA DOGTERS
9 1728 POTGIETER ANYA PRETORIA-NOORD
10 805 VENTER ANE KLERKSDORP BLOU
11 1083 DU PLESSIS NICOLENE MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
12 1525 PIENAAR MALLEEN POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM

63 13:30 A Final Girls 16 Discus 1kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 17 RICHIE BRITTANY AFFIES MEISIES A
2 720 GROBLER CHRISTELLE KEMPTON PARK
3 300 DE NECKER JUANITA DR MALAN
4 15 PONT ILANDRE AFFIES MEISIES A
5 1343 ELS WILME NSSU HIGH PERFORMANCE TEAM
6 915 DREYER DANEL LA ROCHELLE GIRLS IND
7 1732 WERNICK JEANNE PRETORIA-NOORD
8 430 DALHOUSE ELISKA ELDORAIGNE UIT
9 1585 VAN DER MERWE NICOLA POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
10 715 CHATWIND NICOLE KEMPTON PARK
11 906 OOSTHUIZEN JANKE LA ROCHELLE GIRLS
12 107 MAMABOLA REMOFILWE AKASIA GIRLS INV
13 449 SHELLEY AMBER FOURWAYS
14 1520 LOUWRENS LEASHA POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
15 260 PARTINGTON KIARA DIE ANKDER DOGTERS
16 85 MOTHIBE TSHOLOFELO AKASIA
17 842 POTGIETER GENEVIVE KLERKSDORP GEEL
18 322 VISSER LERISHA DR MALAN
19 2111 WESSELS GAILYN WATERKLOOF
20 804 VAN LOGGERENBERG MELISSA KLERKSDORP BLOU
21 365 VD WALT AMORE DRIEHOEK
22 1813 PEDRO T RIEBEECKRAND
23 1010 DEGLI-UMBERTI BODINE MENLOPARK
24 1455 GROBLER MARZAAN OVERVAAL

64 13:30 A Final Girls 14 Shotput 3kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 124 FERNANDES S BENONI HIGH
2 133 ROBERTSON M BENONI HIGH
3 256 LE GRANGE CHINIKA DIE ANKDER DOGTERS
4 1210 POTGIETER CLARISA MONTANA DOGTERS
5 2208 BESTER DAWN WATERKLOOF UIT
6 1511 ACKERMAN MICHELLE POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
7 838 KORFF THEO-NE KLERKSDORP GEEL
8 1168 VAN NIEKERK AMARI MONNAS
9 975 OOSTHUIZEN CAITLYN MARAIS VILJOEN
10 18 SCHEEPERS MILANDI AFFIES MEISIES A
11 1084 ERASMUS MARIALLE MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
12 925 JACOBS SUNE LICHTENBURG
13 538 JANSE VAN RENSBURG CELIA HELPMEKAAR
14 801 VAN DER COLFF ANNIE KLERKSDORP BLOU
15 136 STONE K BENONI HIGH
16 1622 KOMANE LETHABO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
17 209 JV RENSBURG A CURRO COLLEGES
18 249 DELPORT MERINDA DIE ANKDER DOGTERS
19 1818 THOMS D RIEBEECKRAND
20 1388 VAN TONDER ZANE OOS-MOOT
21 304 MARX DANZELLE DR MALAN
22 396 MULLER SUNE ELDORAIGNE
23 345 CHAIMBERLAIN AMICA DR MALAN UIT
24 1933 WILKENS MARJOHANDI SECUNDA UIT
25 712 BOTES SIMONE KEMPTON PARK
26 2168 ELS M WESVALIA DOGTERS
27 1342 ELS ISABELLE NSSU HIGH PERFORMANCE TEAM
28 1993 MALULEKA NTAKO UITSIG
29 186 VAN DER LINDE C BRANDWAG DOGTERS
30 1256 ERASMUS ASHLEY NELSPRUIT
31 1607 DE BEER GRETHE POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL IND
32 1358 LE ROUX CLARISSA NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
33 32 RAATH GABRIELLA AFFIES MEISIESB
34 1853 NTHONTHO MPUMI SASOLBURG
35 1757 LINDEQUE ZONICA RANDBURG
36 578 STEENKAMP SUENE HELPMEKAAR UIT
37 1202 DE BRUIN DANIELLE MONTANA DOGTERS
38 2141 THERON ANELLE WATERKLOOF UIT
39 1512 BOSHOFF RIANDI POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
40 837 JOUBERT MARICE KLERKSDORP GEEL
41 1912 VAN D BERG JESSICA SECUNDA
42 1879 MARITZ LILIAN SCHOONSPRUIT
43 904 NOYCE CAROLINE LA ROCHELLE GIRLS
44 359 JONKER ANZEL DRIEHOEK
45 1153 DE WAAL XIMONE MONNAS
46 1012 KHUNOU LESEDI MENLOPARK
47 972 JONKER ANIKA MARAIS VILJOEN
48 2197 SILVER TUANE WYNDHOEK GYMNASIUM

65 13:30 B Final Boys 14 Shotput 4kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1746 O'NEILL JADON PRETORIA-NOORD
2 245 PRETORIUS DARREN DIAMANTVELD
3 1030 DU PREEZ DEACON MENLOPARK
4 1073 SMIT AIDEN MENLOPARK UIT
5 745 GROBLER TIAAN KEMPTON PARK
6 274 OLIVIER ARMAND DIE ANKER SEUNS
7 1669 HLALETWA ORENEILWE PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
8 1743 LEMMER BRANDON PRETORIA-NOORD
9 244 ODENDAAL ALWYN DIAMANTVELD
10 1555 WILLEMSE ARMAND POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
11 1279 OTTO STEFAN NELSPRUIT
12 409 DINGELSTAD LANCE ELDORAIGNE
13 1041 PAVIER LIAM MENLOPARK
14 863 VAN ANTWERP HENDRIKO KLERKSDORP GEEL
15 881 FICK ANDRE KROONSTAD BLOU
16 988 NIEMAND MATTHEW MARAIS VILJOEN
17 617 KRUGER KEVIN HTS JOHN VORSTER
18 942 DU PLESSIS LUAN LICHTENBURG
19 1663 TAKUNDWA BLESSINGS PRESTIGE COLLEGE
20 1335 MAREE MARCO NOORDHEUWEL
21 1691 JANSE VAN RENSBURG BEN PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
22 826 VAN ANTWERPEN LENRO KLERKSDORP BLOU
23 504 SCOTT CLAVEN GARSFONTEIN
24 1067 DU TOIT HENDRE MENLOPARK UIT
25 628 SMIT RINKALS HTS MIDDELBURG
26 2202 KAPAMA OTJA WYNDHOEK GYMNASIUM
27 563 LABUSCHAHAGNE JEANDRE HELPMEKAAR
28 293 FOURIE ZANRICH DINAMIKA
29 1769 FOURIE LOURENS RANDBURG
30 1443 STOLTZ TIAN OVERKRUIN
31 93 JONAS SIYA AKASIA
32 1182 DE VILLIERS CIAN MONNAS
33 744 ERASMUS SAREL KEMPTON PARK
34 269 JOUBERT NANTUS DIE ANKER SEUNS

66 13:40 Final 1 of 3 Girls 14 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 209 JV RENSBURG A CURRO COLLEGES
2 86 SEGOLE OFENTSE AKASIA
3 1975 SHOKO RUDO SUTHERLAND
4 1140 APRIL TYLOR MILNERTON B
5 1902 KLEIN SHERONA SECUNDA
6 1065 VAN NIEKERK NATASHA MENLOPARK UIT
7 2160 VAN STADEN N WESVALIA B
8 122 BOSMAN T BENONI HIGH
9 1063 SWART CLARISE MENLOPARK UIT
10 2213 THOMPSON M WESVALIA B
11 289 VISAGIE JEAN… DINAMIKA
12 1842 VILJOEN NIA RUSTENBURG
13 1615 WILLIGHAGEN AMIRA POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL IND
14 383 DE ATH IMOGENE ELDORAIGNE

67 13:40 Final 2 of 3 Girls 14 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1575 CRAFFORD MAGDELENE POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
2 318 VAN HEERDEN IMOGEN DR MALAN
3 917 TITUS SHAMIRA LA ROCHELLE GIRLS IND
4 1055 KOEN ILSE MENLOPARK UIT
5 1249 BERRY KRISTEN NELSPRUIT
6 253 JANSE VAN RENSBURG MICHAELA DIE ANKDER DOGTERS
7 1841 VA VUUREN MICHA RUSTENBURG
8 694 ZEELIE DOANE JEUGLAND
9 1357 FICK LIZE-MARIE NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
10 1308 MINNIE ASHLEY NOORDHEUWEL
11 1151 UPTON SARAH MILNERTON INV
12 1814 PIO L RIEBEECKRAND
13 36 SMIT MICHELLE AFFIES MEISIESB
14 1148 LEWIS CHIAN MILNERTON INV
15 1454 GREYLING SHANNON OVERVAAL

68 13:48 Final 1 of 3 Boys 14 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1110 FU PLESSIS RYAN MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
2 437 LABUSHAGNE DIVAN ELDORAIGNE UIT
3 986 MALINGA OWETHU MARAIS VILJOEN
4 755 VAN DEVENTER DIHAN KEMPTON PARK
5 1226 DU PLESSIS IVAN MONTANA SEUNS
6 1616 CRAFFORD FRANCOIS POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL IND
7 699 CORBETT DONOVAN JEUGLAND
8 1708 DEMANO MULALO PRETORIA BOYS HIGH B
9 1952 DU PLESSIS [LIMP] JANSEN SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
10 425 VAN DER WALT KEVIN ELDORAIGNE
11 667 GOLD DANIEL JEPPE BOYS HIGH
12 1106 ENGELBRECHT TIAN MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
13 586 JANSEN ZIAN HELPMEKAAR UIT
14 1678 RASILIE TSHEPO PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
15 2300 ROOS MARCO MENLOPARK UIT

69 13:48 Final 2 of 3 Boys 14 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 494 ENGELBRECHT ANRICH GARSFONTEIN
2 2214 MOTSHEVANE LETLOTLO RANDFONTEIN
3 1240 WILKINSON JOHNNY MONTANA SEUNS
4 829 VOLSCHENK HENCO KLERKSDORP BLOU
5 1283 STEYN LUAN NELSPRUIT
6 656 LOUW GIDEON HUGENOTE (WELLINGTON)
7 1835 RAMAMEA L RIEBEECKRAND
8 779 THERON ROSS KING EDWARD VII
9 1405 JORDAAN REGARDT OOS-MOOT
10 226 REES G CURRO COLLEGES
11 525 VAN ZYL JOHAN HANS MOORE SEUNS
12 1832 MPIDLANE H RIEBEECKRAND
13 1111 GOUWS ERNST MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
14 517 HIGLY KEVIN HANS MOORE SEUNS
15 959 SNYMAN ERICH LICHTENBURG
16 2303 RAYI VUYO NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT

70 13:56 Final 1 of 3 Girls 15 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1610 MORAKE PHEMELO POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL IND
2 1571 SIEBERT MARLE POTCHEFSTROOM GIRLS HIGH
3 39 SWART SUZANNE AFFIES MEISIESB
4 131 PAWSON C BENONI HIGH
5 539 JONKER MARIZENNE HELPMEKAAR
6 403 VAN HEERDEN NIKA ELDORAIGNE
7 29 GEYSER RENE AFFIES MEISIESB
8 206 CRONJE M CURRO COLLEGES
9 1750 BOTHA JORDAN RANDBURG
10 207 CRONJE J CURRO COLLEGES
11 1526 SMIT SUNEL POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
12 937 SWIEGELAAR TRINITY LICHTENBURG
13 2219 RAUTENBACH MARITSKE DR MALAN
14 1871 DE BEER ELBE SCHOONSPRUIT

71 13:56 Final 2 of 3 Girls 15 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 450 STOLARCZYK NADYA FOURWAYS
2 978 VITI LIYEMA MARAIS VILJOEN
3 865 BRINK CHELANI KROONSTAD BLOU
4 434 VAN HEERDEN NIKA ELDORAIGNE UIT
5 734 WILKEN MIEKE KEMPTON PARK
6 1386 SWANNEPOEL JANELLE OOS-MOOT
7 432 POONASAMY KAYLAN ELDORAIGNE UIT
8 110 MOTHELO BOIKAGO AKASIA GIRLS INV
9 729 VAN DER WALT JEANRI KEMPTON PARK
10 1840 NEL EMMA RUSTENBURG
11 214 SPIES C CURRO COLLEGES
12 1870 BUYS SUANE SCHOONSPRUIT
13 2097 KOTZE MONIQUE WATERKLOOF
14 1568 MUTUNGAMA TAKUDUDZWA POTCHEFSTROOM GIRLS HIGH

72 14:04 Final 1 of 2 Boys 15 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1275 MABUZA LETHANDO NELSPRUIT
2 882 LELEKLABANE TUMELO KROONSTAD BLOU
3 1366 FICK LEONARD PAUL NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
4 1733 BLIGNAUT ZANDRE PRETORIA-NOORD
5 1890 STEINHOBEL DANDRE SCHOONSPRUIT
6 811 ERASMUS JANCU KLERKSDORP BLOU
7 1603 VILJOEN WILLIS POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
8 1953 ENENDU [GAUT] JOSEPH SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
9 1398 BOTHA HEIRICH OOS-MOOT
10 1989 VUMA TOM SUTHERLAND
11 1773 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ZANDER RANDBURG
12 1844 BESTER LOURENS RUSTENBURG
13 440 OBERHOLZER CHRISTIAAN ELDORAIGNE UIT
14 144 MAKAFOLA M BENONI HIGH
15 2075 MOCHOSA JONATHAN VORENTOE
16 379 V SCHALKWYK HENRY DRIEHOEK
17 368 EVETTS TYRONE DRIEHOEK
18 1803 PHITI PHENYO RANDFONTEIN
19 462 VAN STADEN GARY FOURWAYS
20 747 JANSE VAN RENSBURG RUAN KEMPTON PARK
21 1075 VAN DYK CHRISTIAAN MENLOPARK UIT

73 14:12 Final 1 of 2 Girls 16 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 784 BURGER LILICA KLERKSDORP BLOU
2 1128 DE KLERK GINA MILNERTON A
3 1093 MOOLMAN ANRI MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
4 1721 EHLERS IZELLE PRETORIA-NOORD
5 75 BERGMAN LAURENTIA AKASIA
6 1810 DE JAGER J RIEBEECKRAND
7 1169 VAN ROOYEN CHANELLE MONNAS
8 1351 BESTER ANNABEL NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
9 932 RANKIN CORIN LICHTENBURG
10 1605 BADENHORST MARLI POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL IND
11 1991 KHALO LESEDI UITSIG
12 1856 VAN ROOY JONETTE SASOLBURG
13 1971 MAYIDA REMEMBERANCE SUTHERLAND
14 1356 ERASMUS CHARNE NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
15 2056 MALALA NTHOMBI VORENTOE
16 399 TALJAARD LIZAAN ELDORAIGNE
17 2060 MOSWEU MARIA VORENTOE
18 789 HETZEL NELLIE KLERKSDORP BLOU
19 1001 VAN ZYL JESSICA MARAIS VILJOEN IND
20 873 MOREMOHOLO KARABELO KROONSTAD BLOU
21 442 BORKUS MEGAN FOURWAYS

74 14:16 Final 1 of 3 Boys 16 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 886 MAZIBUKA PAUL KROONSTAD BLOU
2 2016 MOHLAPISO THATO UITSIG
3 1981 MAKAMBA ZIPHO SUTHERLAND
4 1823 BADENHORST B RIEBEECKRAND
5 1330 JOOSTE RUBEN NOORDHEUWEL
6 741 DAVIES KYLE KEMPTON PARK
7 1701 SOLOMONS JUSTIN PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
8 664 FARNHAM KYLE JEPPE BOYS HIGH
9 1674 MOGOGOLA RAYMOND PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
10 1244 VAN WYK AJ MONTANA UIT
11 1979 LEKGORO REBAONE SUTHERLAND
12 585 GROVE RYNO HELPMEKAAR UIT
13 657 MOUTON ALDERT HUGENOTE (WELLINGTON)
14 272 LOTTER TIAN DIE ANKER SEUNS

75 14:16 Final 2 of 3 Boys 16 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1282 SMIT ATTIE NELSPRUIT
2 2088 ZWANE BANELE VORENTOE
3 1704 WITBOOI ZAIDON PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
4 505 SCOTT CLIVEN GARSFONTEIN
5 947 KLEYNHANS ZUAN LICHTENBURG
6 807 BOOYENS NANDTES KLERKSDORP BLOU
7 1476 VAN RENSBURG TIAAN OVERVAAL
8 883 MALAN MACOLM KROONSTAD BLOU
9 1785 VAN DER WALT TRISTAN RANDBURG
10 380 VORSTER VIAN DRIEHOEK
11 1281 SALMANS KENDRICK NELSPRUIT
12 381 VORSTER RUAN DRIEHOEK
13 1845 SCHOEMAN KYLE RUSTENBURG
14 1712 KEIL DANIEL PRETORIA BOYS HIGH B
15 814 KOORTS ERIK KLERKSDORP BLOU

76 14:24 Final 1 of 2 Girls 17 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 78 FAKUDE RONELL AKASIA
2 579 WEHMEYER CHRISTELLE HELPMEKAAR UIT
3 474 GROBLER MEGHAN GARSFONTEIN
4 598 BRUCE MAURESMO HOOGENHOUT
5 128 LE ROUX C BENONI HIGH
6 2142 VAN BERS MONIQUE WATERKLOOF UIT
7 723 MEYER KYLA KEMPTON PARK
8 1147 HADAWAY CAYLIN MILNERTON INV
9 867 KRITZINGER KAYLA KROONSTAD BLOU
10 255 KIET SARAH DIE ANKDER DOGTERS

77 14:24 Final Girls 19 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
11 2051 DUBE FINA VORENTOE
12 1212 RAS CHANTELLE MONTANA DOGTERS
13 1946 VAN LENTE [LIMP] CLAIRE SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
14 2022 BOON RHODE VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
15 1142 COX MALISE MILNERTON B

78 14:30 A Final Girls 17 Javelin 500g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 475 HANEKOM THALENE GARSFONTEIN
2 1901 FOURIE JOHANNE SECUNDA
3 24 BURGER RELEEN AFFIES MEISIESB
4 875 RAYN JODINE KROONSTAD BLOU
5 969 EKSTEEN XINA MARAIS VILJOEN
6 1761 SMITH MILLIE RANDBURG
7 473 GREYLING LUKA GARSFONTEIN
8 1355 COMBRINK SAVANAH NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
9 1419 DE BEER NUSHKA OVERKRUIN
10 2143 VAN DER MERWE KAYLIN WATERKLOOF UIT
11 1087 KOLBE MONET MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
12 2062 NGUBUBUBE EUFREDA VORENTOE
13 1903 KOTZE HELENA SECUNDA
14 179 ELS K BRANDWAG DOGTERS
15 27 DE BRUYN DANIELL AFFIES MEISIESB
16 1299 CROUCAMP CAITLYN NOORDHEUWEL
17 871 MARAIS LEANE KROONSTAD BLOU
18 788 HAVENGA NICOLE KLERKSDORP BLOU
19 526 DE BEER ASHLEIGH HANS MOORE UIT
20 1637 SITHOLE BLESSINGS PRESTIGE COLLEGE

79 14:30 A Final Girls 19 Javelin 600g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 941 WEYER CLARRISA LICHTENBURG
2 1250 BOUWER MICHELLE NELSPRUIT
3 1947 VAN WYK [G7] DANIELLE SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS

80 14:32 Final 1 of 3 Boys 17 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1410 ROBERTS ERIC OOS-MOOT
2 823 PHILLIPS GRANT KLERKSDORP BLOU
3 626 MARAIS DAWID HTS MIDDELBURG
4 506 SMIT IVAN GARSFONTEIN
5 1539 DU TOIT WILMAR POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
6 197 SWARTZ C BRANDWAG SEUNS
7 597 WIESNER NOLAN HELPMEKAAR UIT
8 1709 GAULD NATHAN PRETORIA BOYS HIGH B
9 438 LABUSHAGNE ERIK ELDORAIGNE UIT
10 2018 NGWENYA JUNIOR UITSIG
11 1824 BARNARD N RIEBEECKRAND
12 897 VAN DER WALT TIAAN KROONSTAD BLOU
13 271 KRUGER JANDRE DIE ANKER SEUNS

81 14:32 Final 2 of 3 Boys 17 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1321 DLAMINI THEMBA NOORDHEUWEL
2 1980 LOOCK TRISTAN SUTHERLAND
3 1680 SISHUBA XOBANE PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
4 1133 BRUMMER NTANDO MILNERTON A
5 92 FAKUDE DONELL AKASIA
6 1241 WILKINSON TURNER MONTANA SEUNS
7 783 WHITTAKER NICHOLAS KING EDWARD VII
8 495 GELDENHUYS JACQUES GARSFONTEIN
9 1686 DE BEER BRENDON PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
10 157 TSUMA M BENONI HIGH
11 1480 BADZHI PE POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
12 2153 SCHUTTE MARTIN WATERKLOOF UIT

82 14:32 Final Boys 19 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1195 VAN RYHN RIAAN MONNAS
2 337 SCOTT RUBEN DR MALAN
3 660 REITSMA REINARD HUGENOTE (WELLINGTON)
4 951 MOREMI OLEBOGENG LICHTENBURG
5 2114 BLIGNAUT MARTIN WATERKLOOF
6 60 MUNNIK LUAAN AFFIES SEUNS
7 1002 VITI THABO MARAIS VILJOEN IND
8 95 KHUMALO SHANE AKASIA
9 759 PRETORIUS CLAUDE KEMPTON PARK UIT
10 1364 BASSON DE VILLIERS NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
11 946 KERILENG GOMOLEMO LICHTENBURG
12 1369 KOTOLE NATHANIEL NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT

83 14:40 Final 1 of 7 Girls 14 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 25 CORNELESEN JEMMA AFFIES MEISIESB
2 34 SCHOEMAN LU-MAE AFFIES MEISIESB
3 1198 ADAMS LINDSAY MONTANA DOGTERS
4 796 PRINSLOO CHANI KLERKSDORP BLOU
5 1848 HABIG BRONWYN SASOLBURG
6 1206 JENKINS CHINIQUE MONTANA DOGTERS
7 1007 CALITZ WILMARIE MENLOPARK

84 14:40 Final 2 of 7 Girls 14 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1898 ANNANDALE JUANE SECUNDA
2 806 WANNENBURG ELSIE KLERKSDORP BLOU
3 203 BEZUIDENHOUT A CURRO COLLEGES
4 900 GALLOP ADRIENNE LA ROCHELLE GIRLS
5 605 VAN ZYL DIANE HOOGENHOUT
6 916 JAMES JODY LA ROCHELLE GIRLS IND
7 1518 KRUGER LAURA POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM

85 14:40 Final 3 of 7 Girls 14 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1448 BOPAPE REABETSWE OVERVAAL
2 1096 NOTHNAGEL LINAMARIE MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
3 1310 NAUDE ANRE NOORDHEUWEL
4 212 MERENSKY E CURRO COLLEGES
5 347 STEYN BERNISE DR MALAN UIT
6 841 PIETERS CYAN KLERKSDORP GEEL
7 1143 CUPIDO MORGAN MILNERTON B

86 14:40 Final 4 of 7 Girls 14 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1877 JOUBERT LEANDRI SCHOONSPRUIT
2 2101 MURRAY KAYLA WATERKLOOF
3 839 KOTZE LYNETTE KLERKSDORP GEEL
4 1839 JOUBERT JONE RUSTENBURG
5 601 MOSELANE MORONGWA HOOGENHOUT
6 1296 BINNEMAN JORDAN NOORDHEUWEL
7 1149 MAYER LAYLA MILNERTON INV

87 14:40 Final 5 of 7 Girls 14 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 967 BOTHA DENELIZE MARAIS VILJOEN
2 170 CLAASEN Z BRANDWAG DOGTERS
3 577 MARAIS LANAE HELPMEKAAR UIT
4 1499 VAN DER MERWE JANA POTCHEFSTROOM GIM UIT
5 2156 DE JAGER I WESVALIA B
6 383 DE ATH IMOGENE ELDORAIGNE
7 285 MILEHAM SIANNE DINAMIKA

88 14:40 Final 6 of 7 Girls 14 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1756 LE ROUX MIA RANDBURG
2 86 SEGOLE OFENTSE AKASIA
3 252 FUHRI CLARISSA DIE ANKDER DOGTERS
4 1576 DU PISSANI CHARMONE POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
5 357 DU PLESSIS DIANDRA DRIEHOEK
6 684 MEINTJIES SKY JEUGLAND
7 388 HOLLENBACH CARLY ELDORAIGNE

89 14:52 Final 1 of 6 Boys 14 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 2014 MASHABALA KB UITSIG
2 2118 CONNOWAY BREYTON WATERKLOOF
3 422 VAN DEN BERGH DANIE ELDORAIGNE
4 584 DE JONG STEVEN HELPMEKAAR UIT
5 1042 SMIT IAN MENLOPARK
6 1829 LOCKER K RIEBEECKRAND
7 1794 MATHULOE THABANG RANDFONTEIN
8 1442 SIBIYA NKANYISOYETHU OVERKRUIN

90 14:52 Final 2 of 6 Boys 14 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1596 JURGENS DIVAN POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
2 817 MATRAS GLENTON KLERKSDORP BLOU
3 1798 MOTSHOANE MAKWE RANDFONTEIN
4 1982 MODIMOGALE THATO SUTHERLAND
5 1117 NOTHNAGEL NIEL MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
6 456 MC DOUGALL ETHAN FOURWAYS
7 1703 TIHOALE AOBAKWE PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
8 191 NHLAPO H BRANDWAG SEUNS

91 14:52 Final 3 of 6 Boys 14 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 367 BOOYENS DIVAN DRIEHOEK
2 984 KOCK DAVID MARAIS VILJOEN
3 1988 PATHER LIAM SUTHERLAND
4 856 CLAASE ENRIQUE KLERKSDORP GEEL
5 458 OKEKE JOSHUA FOURWAYS
6 607 LEWIES HENRO HOOGENHOUT
7 339 STEFFEN CHRISTIAAN DR MALAN
8 220 MATHEBULA R CURRO COLLEGES

92 14:52 Final 4 of 6 Boys 14 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 353 WILLIAMS ETHAN DR MALAN UIT
2 2019 NOAH UKHO UITSIG
3 1836 SHABALALA S RIEBEECKRAND
4 2148 ENGELBRECHT DIVAN WATERKLOOF UIT
5 280 VERMAAK THEODORE DIE ANKER SEUNS
6 1184 HENERY ZANE MONNAS
7 987 MANGENA GOMOLEMO MARAIS VILJOEN
8 1285 VAN BILJON WIKUS NELSPRUIT

93 14:52 Final 5 of 6 Boys 14 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1698 RADLOFF ALEXANDER PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
2 116 MURUNWA TSHIVASA AKASIA BOYS INV
3 1491 NETSHIHENI TR POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
4 1323 DU PLESSIS BERNARD NOORDHEUWEL
5 1837 SINGO M RIEBEECKRAND
6 294 KEARNS LUKE DINAMIKA
7 266 FEYT WYNAND DIE ANKER SEUNS
8 1960 MOTSWAI [MAG] KITSO SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS

94 15:00 B Final 2 of 2 Boys 17 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 827 VAN DER MERWE ARMAND KLERKSDORP BLOU
2 637 MONARE MOTSHIDISI HTS SASOLBURG
3 54 JANSE VAN VUUREN DIAN AFFIES SEUNS
4 1465 JANSEN ARMAND OVERVAAL
5 1119 SCHOEMAN WILLIE MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
6 370 GROBLER DIVAN DRIEHOEK
7 1645 MAHLANGU SPARKEY PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 887 MOHKELE KEITUMETSE KROONSTAD BLOU
9 2017 NGANDU ELLIEL UITSIG
10 1434 DIAS JAYDEN OVERKRUIN
11 1920 LEPHOI FELLENG SECUNDA
12 742 DE KLERK JUSTIN KEMPTON PARK
13 512 BOUWER JP HANS MOORE SEUNS
14 960 SWANEPOEL FRANCOIS LICHTENBURG
15 1688 ESSI COLIN PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
16 1409 PRINSLOO MARLO OOS-MOOT
17 611 PRETORIUS JAUN HOOGENHOUT

95 15:00 B Final Boys 19 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1186 MASEEMA TEBOGO MONNAS
2 1796 MDLELA OAGENG RANDFONTEIN
3 1598 MATTHEWS LEXTON POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
4 884 MALEKA BOITUMELO KROONSTAD BLOU
5 333 PIETERSE RYAN DR MALAN
6 619 OLWAGE DAMON HTS JOHN VORSTER
7 105 WASHAYA KYLE AKASIA
8 1540 DU TOIT DONEVAN POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
9 2047 PIETERSE FERDIE VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
10 641 THABANG TSHEGOFATSO HTS SASOLBURG

96 15:00 A Final Boys 14 TripleJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 772 MPHAFI THABANG KING EDWARD VII
2 339 STEFFEN CHRISTIAAN DR MALAN
3 58 MONGANJI TSKANE AFFIES SEUNS
4 1861 MPEMBE VUSI SASOLBURG
5 367 BOOYENS DIVAN DRIEHOEK
6 773 NCUNCA KHAMOHELO KING EDWARD VII
7 230 SITHOLE I CURRO COLLEGES

97 15:00 A Final Boys 15 TripleJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1653 MOLOTJA SELAELO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 1473 SMIT LOUIS OVERVAAL
3 59 MOREY RYAN AFFIES SEUNS
4 2020 REDDY JARED UITSIG
5 1509 VAN ROOYEN MICHAEL POTCHEFSTROOM GIM UIT
6 2083 SELEBI MICHAEL VORENTOE
7 1662 SHOBA SANELE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 326 BORNMAN RIEKERD DR MALAN
9 382 WENHOLD EDRICH DRIEHOEK
10 671 MOLOTO LESEDI JEPPE BOYS HIGH
11 1896 WILLEMSE ELRICO SCHOONSPRUIT
12 218 BHIYA E CURRO COLLEGES

98 15:00 A Final Boys 16 Discus 1.5kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 2201 HUBER LUDWEG WYNDHOEK GYMNASIUM
2 1804 SEPALO SEBOTHOMA RANDFONTEIN
3 673 MOORE JAYDEN JEPPE BOYS HIGH
4 1280 PUTTER COBEN NELSPRUIT
5 2187 HATTINGH JA WESVALIA SEUNS
6 1035 KOTZEE MARKUS MENLOPARK
7 893 SAUNDERS CORNEL KROONSTAD BLOU
8 2032 BOTHA CORNE VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
9 2204 KUHN COENA WYNDHOEK GYMNASIUM
10 983 GARBERS BLAKE MARAIS VILJOEN
11 1790 DENEILLIO GENADE RANDFONTEIN
12 1786 VAN TONDER RUAN RANDBURG
13 277 SCHEEPERS TJAART DIE ANKER SEUNS
14 756 VENTER NICKO KEMPTON PARK
15 669 MARX TYRON JEPPE BOYS HIGH
16 568 OOSTHUYZEN JUAN HELPMEKAAR
17 1892 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN NICO SCHOONSPRUIT
18 1671 LEKGOABE VALENTINO PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
19 1548 NIEMANN ALMERO POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
20 518 HULLIER ETHAN HANS MOORE SEUNS
21 1713 KRUGEL STEPHAN PRETORIA BOYS HIGH B
22 427 VENTER FRANCOIS ELDORAIGNE
23 1322 DREYER WALDT NOORDHEUWEL
24 943 DU PREEZ DE ANDRE LICHTENBURG
25 1274 KRUGER DOUW NELSPRUIT
26 189 DOUMAN N BRANDWAG SEUNS
27 343 VAN ASWEGEN JURIE DR MALAN
28 1927 STRYDOM IGNUS SECUNDA
29 1692 JOSEPHS JAIDE PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
30 781 VAN RENSBURG LOUIS KING EDWARD VII
31 2194 VILJOEN F WESVALIA SEUNS
32 1229 FOURIE ELDON MONTANA SEUNS
33 2068 HLUNGWANE BAFANA VORENTOE
34 1504 MOKKEN JAN POTCHEFSTROOM GIM UIT
35 1040 MARITZ STEFAN MENLOPARK
36 1868 STOOP PJ SASOLBURG
37 69 VAN ZYL TIAAN AFFIES SEUNS
38 2154 VAN DER WALT WERNER WATERKLOOF UIT
39 1175 ACKERMAN JOHNATHAN MONNAS

99 15:02 Final 1 of 5 Girls 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 603 ROUX CHENELLE HOOGENHOUT
2 1880 URQUHART TAYLOR SCHOONSPRUIT
3 2100 LINDEQUE TUANE WATERKLOOF
4 927 KEYSER IMKE LICHTENBURG
5 691 SWART JESSICA JEUGLAND
6 938 TERBLANCHE JANIZE LICHTENBURG
7 476 JOUBERT CHARMONIX GARSFONTEIN

100 15:02 Final 2 of 5 Girls 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1255 ENGELBRECHT JANA NELSPRUIT
2 997 DE GOUVEIA NICHOL MARAIS VILJOEN IND
3 2215 VAN DER WALT WILMIEN SCHOONSPRUIT
4 1906 MALOKA REFILWE SECUNDA
5 1496 JANSEN MERIGE POTCHEFSTROOM GIM UIT
6 1307 MARTIN CAILEN NOORDHEUWEL
7 172 DE JAGER S BRANDWAG DOGTERS

101 15:02 Final 3 of 5 Girls 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 319 VAN ZYL LARISSA DR MALAN
2 1306 LOTTER TIANE NOORDHEUWEL
3 1127 CROTZ ERIN MILNERTON A
4 205 BOTHA S CURRO COLLEGES
5 1970 MAPUTLA ANGEL SUTHERLAND
6 1064 VAN DER MERWE MICHELLE MENLOPARK UIT

102 15:02 Final 4 of 5 Girls 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1819 VAN DER MERWE N RIEBEECKRAND
2 1907 MOLABA ORATILE SECUNDA
3 1996 MATHETE MASEGO UITSIG
4 1052 DU TOIT AMONE MENLOPARK UIT
5 1263 NEL RHODE NELSPRUIT
6 714 CAMPBELL DANIELLE KEMPTON PARK

103 15:14 Final 1 of 6 Boys 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1048 WOLMARANS ZANDER MENLOPARK
2 961 THUTWENE TSHEGOFATSO LICHTENBURG
3 613 BEZUIDENHOUT STEAN HTS JOHN VORSTER
4 1599 MOOS PIET POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
5 885 MASABU NEO KROONSTAD BLOU
6 1681 XOTYENI MITSHALI PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
7 415 NEL HEINRICH ELDORAIGNE

104 15:14 Final 2 of 6 Boys 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1864 PHALI LERATO SASOLBURG
2 1483 KEKANE KL POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
3 610 NYONI VUYO HOOGENHOUT
4 267 FOURIE JP DIE ANKER SEUNS
5 1593 DE LECA JOHN ALBERT POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
6 962 VAN DER LINDE FRANCO LICHTENBURG
7 1679 SAM KHANYA PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
8 424 VAN DER SANDT CRAIG ELDORAIGNE

105 15:14 Final 3 of 6 Boys 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 441 VAN DER SAND CRAIG ELDORAIGNE UIT
2 761 ASAMOAH-BEKOE JOSHUA KING EDWARD VII
3 1711 JARA LUTHO PRETORIA BOYS HIGH B
4 1436 IBRAHIM ISHMAEL OVERKRUIN
5 2192 THERON DC WESVALIA SEUNS
6 222 MDLULI C CURRO COLLEGES
7 1617 VAN DEVENTER AYDEN POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL IND
8 1965 YOSA [ZIM] TASHAWNA SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS

106 15:14 Final 4 of 6 Boys 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1916 CLOETE HADO SECUNDA
2 1178 BOTES WIAN MONNAS
3 677 VAN WYK DARREN JEPPE BOYS HIGH
4 2116 BREEDT VOCTOR WATERKLOOF
5 1549 OOSTHUIZEN WIAN POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
6 2073 MATUMANE VIVA VORENTOE
7 1748 VENTER RUBEN PRETORIA-NOORD

107 15:14 Final 5 of 6 Boys 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 588 OLIPHANT GIFT HELPMEKAAR UIT
2 672 MOORE ROBERT JEPPE BOYS HIGH
3 663 ENGELBRECHT BYRON JEPPE BOYS HIGH
4 2123 GREEF RUBEN WATERKLOOF
5 72 VAN DER NEST WESSEL AFFIES SEUNS UIT
6 1338 VERHEEM HEINRICH NOORDHEUWEL
7 1885 KWACHA LUZAFIER SCHOONSPRUIT

108 15:26 Final 1 of 6 Boys 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1695 LINDE MARNUS PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
2 709 SMIT ANDRE JEUGLAND
3 1225 DE VILLIERS NEIL MONTANA SEUNS
4 240 LATEGAN ULRICH DIAMANTVELD
5 1648 MAKHUBELA JULIYS PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 1271 DE NYSCHEN HENCO NELSPRUIT
7 1407 NEL MARCO OOS-MOOT
8 1690 HOLMAN KEWAN PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A

109 15:26 Final 2 of 6 Boys 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 464 WALTERS JACK FOURWAYS
2 1227 FAURIE JD MONTANA SEUNS
3 982 BRUWER CHRISTIAAN MARAIS VILJOEN
4 1187 MHLANGA MTHOBISI MONNAS
5 1333 LENNOX BRANDON NOORDHEUWEL
6 68 VAN WYK BJORN AFFIES SEUNS
7 1805 TSATSI GOMOLEMO RANDFONTEIN
8 247 VAN NIEKERK SHANE DIAMANTVELD

110 15:26 Final 3 of 6 Boys 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1108 ERASMUS DUNCAN MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
2 898 WOLMARANS HENRICO KROONSTAD BLOU
3 1801 PHAGE MODISE RANDFONTEIN
4 1368 KOCKETT JOHN-ROSS NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
5 1604 WENTZEL ROWAN POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
6 1919 LAUFS JACO SECUNDA
7 511 VENTER JACO GARSFONTEIN
8 2180 BEZUIDENHOUT Z WESVALIA SEUNS

111 15:26 Final 4 of 6 Boys 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1494 SIZANI NJ POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
2 1736 CHRISTIE DUAN PRETORIA-NOORD
3 1370 RAMATLOTLO PHEMELO NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
4 200 VAN DER MERVE U BRANDWAG SEUNS
5 265 CULLUM CORBIN DIE ANKER SEUNS
6 117 NDLOVU TSHIAMO AKASIA BOYS INV
7 377 THEUNISSEN MARNIS DRIEHOEK
8 2127 LOUW RYAN WATERKLOOF

112 15:26 Final 5 of 6 Boys 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 735 BOOYSE DIVAN KEMPTON PARK
2 234 VD WALT R CURRO COLLEGES
3 559 FOURIE REGARDT HELPMEKAAR
4 1432 BRITS RYAN OVERKRUIN
5 412 KIDSON REINARD ELDORAIGNE
6 369 GROBLER GERHARD DRIEHOEK
7 949 MEYER PC LICHTENBURG

113 15:30 B Final Girls 16 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1049 BREEDT SHANE MENLOPARK UIT
2 1522 MULLER MIZELLE POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
3 250 DU PLOOY KAYLA DIE ANKDER DOGTERS
4 1767 VLOK AMORE RANDBURG
5 2137 COETZEE PETRA WATERKLOOF UIT
6 288 SWART AMON… DINAMIKA
7 803 VAN JAARSVELD SONICA KLERKSDORP BLOU
8 2066 TSANWANI NATASHA VORENTOE
9 1154 EICH ALARA MONNAS
10 469 DE BEER DANIELLE GARSFONTEIN
11 41 VAN NIEKERK KAYLA AFFIES MEISIESB
12 1214 STEYNBERG MADELEINE MONTANA DOGTERS
13 74 AGBOOLA TUMISANG AKASIA
14 1060 RETIEF LIZE MENLOPARK UIT
15 126 JACOBS D BENONI HIGH
16 1516 JORDAAN MARTINE POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
17 258 NELL MADELIZE DIE ANKDER DOGTERS
18 1754 HUMAN AMICA RANDBURG
19 2138 LIVERSAGE ISANDRI WATERKLOOF UIT
20 1969 MAKAMBA ZIHLE SUTHERLAND
21 283 JANSEN KAYLIN DINAMIKA
22 793 MOTHLAPING MOTSO KLERKSDORP BLOU
23 529 WHITTINGTON NICOLE HANS MOORE UIT
24 2064 SENE ORANILE VORENTOE
25 1378 GROBLER MELISSA OOS-MOOT
26 1587 VILJOEN JANE POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
27 1083 DU PLESSIS NICOLENE MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
28 1292 DE VRY TEGAN NO LIMITS AC
29 1126 BOTHA ANUK MILNERTON A
30 679 BARNARD TWANE JEUGLAND
31 1174 VISSER MARIETJIE MONNAS
32 488 WENTZEL CARMI GARSFONTEIN
33 940 VAN NIEKERK SUNE LICHTENBURG
34 40 VAN DER WALT XANIA AFFIES MEISIESB
35 1209 OOSTHUIZEN LOURENE MONTANA DOGTERS

114 15:30 A Final Boys 14 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1669 HLALETWA ORENEILWE PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
2 749 PRETORIUS SHIAN KEMPTON PARK
3 2011 MALULEKA AMU UITSIG
4 419 SLABBERT JEAN ELDORAIGNE
5 554 ANNANDALE CONNOR HELPMEKAAR
6 1955 KOBE [GAUT] KEAGAN SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
7 223 MNDAWE T CURRO COLLEGES
8 1270 BRINK MICHIEL NELSPRUIT
9 859 MOREMA KHUMO KLERKSDORP GEEL
10 279 VAN DER MERWE WIAN DIE ANKER SEUNS
11 1660 SHABANGU TIKANA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
12 1675 MTHEMBU ASANDE PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
13 1220 ALLERS DEWALD MONTANA SEUNS
14 153 SEANEGO A BENONI HIGH
15 703 HLATSWAYO AUSTIN JEUGLAND
16 751 SWANEPOEL EMILE KEMPTON PARK
17 513 DE JAGER EDUAN HANS MOORE SEUNS
18 2019 NOAH UKHO UITSIG
19 414 MOSTERD MARCUS ELDORAIGNE
20 574 VAN RYN LUC HELPMEKAAR
21 2195 VISSER H WESVALIA SEUNS
22 1789 WOOLLEY DENIS RANDBURG
23 503 RAATS BRIAN GARSFONTEIN
24 820 MOSTERT MJ KLERKSDORP BLOU
25 1962 PHIZACKLEA [KZN] TRISTAN SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
26 219 ELLIOT K CURRO COLLEGES
27 2149 JACOBS JACO WATERKLOOF UIT
28 2134 VAN DEN BERG PAUL WATERKLOOF
29 1290 VOGEL PHILLIP NELSPRUIT
30 894 SITHOLE MICHAEL KROONSTAD BLOU
31 1601 SCHOLTZ HENDRIK POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
32 612 VAN STADEN BARTHLO HOOGENHOUT
33 944 FAURIE WILLEM LICHTENBURG
34 863 VAN ANTWERP HENDRIKO KLERKSDORP GEEL
35 330 MCCLOEN DWIGHT DR MALAN
36 1550 PHAKEDI TLOTLO POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
37 297 VAN ROOYEN ASHLEY DINAMIKA
38 280 VERMAAK THEODORE DIE ANKER SEUNS
39 351 STRYDOM STIAN DR MALAN UIT
40 1663 TAKUNDWA BLESSINGS PRESTIGE COLLEGE
41 194 PELSER T BRANDWAG SEUNS
42 1668 HARTEL BORIS PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
43 1404 JANSEN VAN RENSBURG CARLO OOS-MOOT
44 1230 GEORGE JUDAH MONTANA SEUNS
45 770 MC JARROW BAILEY KING EDWARD VII
46 118 NKAVLE YINHLA AKASIA BOYS INV
47 1192 VAN BLERK JADRIN MONNAS
48 104 THEMA REABETSWE AKASIA
49 1320 BASCH GERT LOUW NOORDHEUWEL
50 592 VAN DER MERWE BRENDEN HELPMEKAAR UIT
51 1503 MAY LUNGA POTCHEFSTROOM GIM UIT
52 1978 DE WET DEVAN SUTHERLAND
53 1738 DU PLESSIS LOURENS PRETORIA-NOORD
54 1831 MPELANE L RIEBEECKRAND
55 147 MNGUNI S BENONI HIGH

115 15:30 B Final Girls 16 Shotput 3kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 906 OOSTHUIZEN JANKE LA ROCHELLE GIRLS
2 449 SHELLEY AMBER FOURWAYS
3 17 RICHIE BRITTANY AFFIES MEISIES A
4 173 DE KLERK T BRANDWAG DOGTERS
5 1260 KRUGER CHRISTINE NELSPRUIT
6 260 PARTINGTON KIARA DIE ANKDER DOGTERS
7 715 CHATWIND NICOLE KEMPTON PARK
8 322 VISSER LERISHA DR MALAN
9 909 SULLIVAN HANA LA ROCHELLE GIRLS
10 447 NGUBANE S'LUNGILE FOURWAYS
11 15 PONT ILANDRE AFFIES MEISIES A
12 430 DALHOUSE ELISKA ELDORAIGNE UIT
13 1391 VAN ZYL CHANE OOS-MOOT
14 1997 MAULEDI NICOLE UITSIG
15 175 DE LANGE J BRANDWAG DOGTERS
16 915 DREYER DANEL LA ROCHELLE GIRLS IND
17 1730 SUTHERLAND AMBERLEE PRETORIA-NOORD
18 127 JORDAAN K BENONI HIGH
19 1500 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN LIZE POTCHEFSTROOM GIM UIT
20 847 STANDER CHARLOTTE KLERKSDORP GEEL
21 163 HEUER ANOUK BLOEMHOF
22 1261 MEIRING DANIKA NELSPRUIT
23 919 BADENHORST RONE LICHTENBURG
24 1159 LINDES TEMIEKE MONNAS
25 261 ROETS NORMA JEAN DIE ANKDER DOGTERS
26 868 KRUGER CHANTEL KROONSTAD BLOU
27 720 GROBLER CHRISTELLE KEMPTON PARK
28 1567 MKALIPI KATLEGO POTCHEFSTROOM GIRLS HIGH
29 107 MAMABOLA REMOFILWE AKASIA GIRLS INV
30 300 DE NECKER JUANITA DR MALAN
31 1520 LOUWRENS LEASHA POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
32 2169 GILBERT J WESVALIA DOGTERS
33 1214 STEYNBERG MADELEINE MONTANA DOGTERS
34 1582 NELL MARIJKE POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
35 365 VD WALT AMORE DRIEHOEK
36 1010 DEGLI-UMBERTI BODINE MENLOPARK
37 1872 ELS RIANA SCHOONSPRUIT
38 1621 HLATHI CATHRINE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
39 1754 HUMAN AMICA RANDBURG

116 15:30 A Final Boys 17 Shotput 5kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1397 BOTHA DANIE OOS-MOOT
2 2146 CORY JOHN WATERKLOOF UIT
3 1828 LIGHTBODY D RIEBEECKRAND
4 1395 ALDERSON EVERT OOS-MOOT
5 1028 BREEDT TJAARD MENLOPARK
6 2144 BECKERS DYLAN WATERKLOOF UIT
7 1825 DE BEER Z RIEBEECKRAND
8 376 TERBLANHCHE TONY DRIEHOEK
9 329 GUALPA RB DR MALAN
10 1188 PENNELLS CORNE MONNAS
11 1795 MDLELA OATILE RANDFONTEIN
12 411 IMMELMAN DIVAN ELDORAIGNE
13 1985 MOFFIT ENRIQUE SUTHERLAND
14 821 NAUDE DIVAN KLERKSDORP BLOU
15 1102 COETZEE MICHAEL MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
16 1956 LOMBARD [EP] AARON SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
17 1682 AJAY TINO PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
18 2040 MARAIS ZANDER VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
19 99 NEL XANDER AKASIA
20 199 UYS R BRANDWAG SEUNS
21 1546 LEEB MEYER POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
22 1332 LABUSCHAGNE HANNO NOORDHEUWEL
23 954 PIETERSE HANSIE LICHTENBURG

117 15:30 A Final Boys 19 Shotput 6kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 618 LABUSCHAGNE CULLEN HTS JOHN VORSTER
2 1371 VAN NIEKERK CHRIS NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
3 2206 DE LACEY LACEY JONATHAN NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT

118 15:44 Final 1 of 6 Girls 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1011 HATTING ROZELLE MENLOPARK
2 872 MOFOLO NALEDI KROONSTAD BLOU
3 1066 VENTER CATHARINA MENLOPARK UIT
4 530 BOTHA CHANE HELPMEKAAR
5 235 BARNARD KAYLA DIAMANTVELD
6 830 BEZUIDENHOUT LARISSA KLERKSDORP GEEL

119 15:44 Final 2 of 6 Girls 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 922 COETZEE EZILNA LICHTENBURG
2 1629 MMATLI TUMISHO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 869 LETSABU TUMELO KROONSTAD BLOU
4 1846 DIKIO GRACE SASOLBURG
5 444 LANGTON LARA FOURWAYS
6 448 PECHE MORGAN FOURWAYS
7 2104 SMIT GIZELLE WATERKLOOF

120 15:44 Final 3 of 6 Girls 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 210 KRUGER L CURRO COLLEGES
2 1452 FOUCHE JESSICA OVERVAAL
3 1572 VAN HUYSSTEEN TANE POTCHEFSTROOM GIRLS HIGH
4 902 LOUW KATINKA LA ROCHELLE GIRLS
5 88 THIBELA MOLEMO AKASIA
6 1219 VAN ROOYEN ANGELENE MONTANA DOGTERS
7 1904 KUHN JOANE SECUNDA
8 918 WILLIAMS ZOE LA ROCHELLE GIRLS IND

121 15:44 Final 4 of 6 Girls 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1727 MARITZ NARISSA PRETORIA-NOORD
2 76 BRAZER AMOR… AKASIA
3 139 TODD M BENONI HIGH
4 832 CLAASEN MARIZETTE KLERKSDORP GEEL
5 299 BEZUIDENHOUT ANJENET DR MALAN
6 650 VISSER HANLIE HUGENOTE (WELLINGTON)
7 1246 AUCAMP NICOLIZE NELSPRUIT

122 15:44 Final 5 of 6 Girls 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 926 JORDAAN ENJULIZE LICHTENBURG
2 692 UMEH CHRISTENE JEUGLAND
3 311 SNYMAN MIKA DR MALAN
4 1264 NEL SUZAAN NELSPRUIT
5 1086 JOOSTE MISHKE MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
6 600 LEWIES ANEL HOOGENHOUT

123 15:58 Final 1 of 6 Boys 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1777 PETRUS JADIAN RANDBURG
2 1602 SMITH ERARD POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
3 960 SWANEPOEL FRANCOIS LICHTENBURG
4 2218 VAN STAWEL TSHEPO SCHOONSPRUIT
5 1894 VENTER ALWYN SCHOONSPRUIT
6 666 FRASER JARYD JEPPE BOYS HIGH
7 1276 MAZIBUKO XOLANI NELSPRUIT
8 1935 LIEBENBERG DIVAN SECUNDA UIT

124 15:58 Final 2 of 6 Boys 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1936 STANDER FRANS SECUNDA UIT
2 1350 TITIES KENNETH REGINALD NSSU HIGH PERFORMANCE TEAM
3 1784 SWARTZ DIEGO RANDBURG
4 1591 COETZEE LUAN POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
5 565 LOUW WOUTER HELPMEKAAR
6 748 PIETERSEN MARCUS KEMPTON PARK
7 819 MODIGINYANE OBAKILKWE KLERKSDORP BLOU

125 15:58 Final 3 of 6 Boys 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 2186 GOUWS BL WESVALIA SEUNS
2 1465 JANSEN ARMAND OVERVAAL
3 890 MOTSAPOLE THATO KROONSTAD BLOU
4 1792 MANGOALE KABELO RANDFONTEIN
5 736 BREEDT THINUS KEMPTON PARK
6 1367 GOUWS JOSHUA NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
7 1687 DEAN TRISTAN PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A

126 15:58 Final 4 of 6 Boys 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1734 BORNMAN KEANU PRETORIA-NOORD
2 1824 BARNARD N RIEBEECKRAND
3 1791 KHOZA THAMI RANDFONTEIN
4 452 FLANAGAN JOSHUA FOURWAYS
5 276 SCHAFER SHANE DIE ANKER SEUNS
6 1656 MTHIMKULU SIMPHIWE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 1136 LEE SHEW SETH MILNERTON A

127 15:58 Final 5 of 6 Boys 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 888 MOHOERA GRATITUDE KROONSTAD BLOU
2 420 SMIT RICARDO ELDORAIGNE
3 338 SNYMAN HEINRICH DR MALAN
4 192 OOSTHUIZEN V BRANDWAG SEUNS
5 1985 MOFFIT ENRIQUE SUTHERLAND
6 2200 GROBBELAAR IAN WYNDHOEK GYMNASIUM
7 2126 LE ROUX WOUTER WATERKLOOF

128 15:58 Final 1 of 2 Boys 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1462 BRITS ANDRE OVERVAAL
2 1536 DE WAAL ALEXIO POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
3 100 NGOBENI KONGELA AKASIA
4 652 BRUINTJIES STUART HUGENOTE (WELLINGTON)
5 946 KERILENG GOMOLEMO LICHTENBURG
6 615 DE BEER ANRU HTS JOHN VORSTER
7 561 JONKER HANDRE HELPMEKAAR

129 15:58 Final 2 of 2 Boys 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 514 FOORD HOGAN HANS MOORE SEUNS
2 2072 MATLALA FRANS VORENTOE
3 2220 PARKIN W RIEBEECKRAND
4 608 LOSPER DAMIAN HOOGENHOUT
5 268 GOOSEN CHRISTO DIE ANKER SEUNS
6 668 JOHNSON JORDAN JEPPE BOYS HIGH
7 1949 BUNU [ZIM] TAFADZISWA SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS

130 16:00 A Final Boys 16 Javelin 700g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1857 ERASMUS DIVAN SASOLBURG
2 2185 DE LANGE D WESVALIA SEUNS
3 1692 JOSEPHS JAIDE PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
4 1486 MARIBE LA POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
5 1504 MOKKEN JAN POTCHEFSTROOM GIM UIT
6 295 LOMBAARD MIGAEL DINAMIKA
7 1658 PHUTI GONTSE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 2120 DU PREEZ KEVIN WATERKLOOF
9 983 GARBERS BLAKE MARAIS VILJOEN
10 1858 FOURIE ELGAN SASOLBURG
11 1895 WHITE DEWAN SCHOONSPRUIT
12 489 BOTHA REGHARDT GARSFONTEIN
13 614 BUYS RUDI HTS JOHN VORSTER
14 2201 HUBER LUDWEG WYNDHOEK GYMNASIUM
15 523 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN CADEN HANS MOORE SEUNS
16 1534 BOTHA PHILIP POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
17 1786 VAN TONDER RUAN RANDBURG
18 1934 COETZEE PC SECUNDA UIT
19 234 VD WALT R CURRO COLLEGES
20 1234 HUMAN RUAN MONTANA SEUNS
21 1415 VISAGIE ROLAN OOS-MOOT

131 16:10 Final 1 of 4 Girls 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1377 FROSCH LOUISE OOS-MOOT
2 208 CROXON J CURRO COLLEGES
3 599 KOEN CHANTE HOOGENHOUT
4 1874 FRITZ ROXANNE SCHOONSPRUIT
5 2030 POWELL TANICA VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
6 2105 SMIT CARIKE WATERKLOOF

132 16:10 Final 2 of 4 Girls 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 979 VREY JENNI MARAIS VILJOEN
3 472 ESTERHUIZEN DANIELLE GARSFONTEIN
4 1998 MERCEDES STOFFELS UITSIG
5 1854 PATERSON MORGAN SASOLBURG
6 1139 ALLEN CAITLYN MILNERTON B

133 16:10 Final 3 of 4 Girls 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1973 POOE KHULI SUTHERLAND
2 314 STEYN LEANNE DR MALAN
3 1847 DU PLESSIS JANKE SASOLBURG
4 2107 SWANEPOEL GRETE-LEE WATERKLOOF
5 484 SCHOEMAN CHLOE GARSFONTEIN
6 1426 NELL MICHAELA OVERKRUIN

134 16:10 Final Girls 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1666 PADI RORISANG PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
2 1945 ROBERTSON [GAUT] NIKITA SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
3 1478 JEWASKIEWITZ ZENOBEA PIETERSBURG
4 848 STEENKAMP MELISSA KLERKSDORP GEEL
5 1146 SYMS CASEY MILNERTON B
6 2178 VAN ZYL V WESVALIA DOGTERS
7 800 STEENKAMP MELISSA KLERKSDORP BLOU

135 16:25 Final Boys 14 3000m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1735 BRONKHORST XANDER PRETORIA-NOORD
2 102 SELEBANO KARABO AKASIA
3 750 RAATH JOHAN KEMPTON PARK
4 1039 LOUW HANNES MENLOPARK
5 1233 HAVINGA STEPHAN MONTANA SEUNS
6 569 ROSSLEE JAYDEE HELPMEKAAR
7 707 OTTO HANNO JEUGLAND
8 350 NIENABER DYLLAN DR MALAN UIT
9 1120 VAN DER MERWE ADRIAAN MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
10 2076 MOREPE TEBOGO VORENTOE
11 1411 SCHUTTE FRANCOIS OOS-MOOT
12 1672 MABOTE BOKANG PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
13 583 CILLIERS ARNO HELPMEKAAR UIT
14 1937 VENTER LJ SECUNDA UIT
15 1070 LOUW WILLIE MENLOPARK UIT
16 1537 DIEDERICKS ASHTON POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
17 2078 MVUSE SIYABONGA VORENTOE
18 2301 MAKOLOMAKWA SIFISO NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT

136 16:40 Final Girls 14 3000m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1056 KRUGER SHALAN MENLOPARK UIT
2 1080 BEUKES CARMIN MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
3 1201 DE BEER NERIZE MONTANA DOGTERS
4 1838 ELOFF CAITLIN RUSTENBURG
5 470 DUNWOODIE DANITA GARSFONTEIN
6 1258 KOK BERNA NELSPRUIT
7 253 JANSE VAN RENSBURG MICHAELA DIE ANKDER DOGTERS
8 16 PRINSLOO IZANNE AFFIES MEISIES A
9 310 SMIT MIEKE DR MALAN
10 1932 PARKS LIANE SECUNDA UIT
11 540 KORKIE SUE-CAIYLIN HELPMEKAAR
12 1631 NDALA TINYIKO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
13 395 MIENIE ELME ELDORAIGNE
14 2054 MAKGATA NALEDI VORENTOE
15 1372 BESTER JONE OOS-MOOT
16 968 DE KOCK KARA MARAIS VILJOEN
17 1145 JACK ASHA MILNERTON B
18 1899 BRITS MACEILA SECUNDA
19 1418 BRITZ CARLA OVERKRUIN
20 1751 BURGER SIMONE RANDBURG
21 794 NEL RIANA KLERKSDORP BLOU
22 930 OLIVIER JORET LICHTENBURG
23 1619 DIRATSGALE LERATO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
24 2059 MAZIBUKU NAYMA VORENTOE

137 16:45 A Final Girls 15 Discus 1kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 790 JOUBERT ANRIE KLERKSDORP BLOU
2 302 LUBBE CHARLIZE DR MALAN
3 545 RYKAART JANA HELPMEKAAR
4 391 IMMELMAN LINDIE ELDORAIGNE
5 23 WESSELS HELEN AFFIES MEISIES A
6 1156 GROVE ANEZKA MONNAS
7 786 ESTERHUIZEN STEPHANIE KLERKSDORP BLOU
8 1393 WESSELS FEBE OOS-MOOT
9 431 JOUBERT LEANDRI ELDORAIGNE UIT
10 1806 BARNARD M RIEBEECKRAND
11 974 MOCKE DANETTE MARAIS VILJOEN
12 1527 STEINMAN RUANDI POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
13 321 VERSTER NIKITA DR MALAN
14 89 ZIMGAMBWE REBECCA AKASIA
15 33 RITCHIE CLAIRE AFFIES MEISIESB
16 531 BREYTENBACH JANISHKE HELPMEKAAR
17 1078 ALBERTS KAREN MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
18 1729 RADEMEYER NEKEISHE PRETORIA-NOORD
19 394 LAMPRECHT SHINIQUA ELDORAIGNE
20 1025 VISSER KAIDI MENLOPARK
21 864 BOTHA ABIA KROONSTAD BLOU
22 2 BAM BUHLE AFFIES MEISIES A
23 1265 SCOTT SHANA NELSPRUIT
24 2000 NONG ITUMELENG UITSIG
25 2110 VENTER YOLANI WATERKLOOF
26 1155 GELDENHUYS RUZEL MONNAS
27 479 KRUGER LIZANNE GARSFONTEIN
28 111 NDIITWANE TSHILIDZI AKASIA GIRLS INV
29 1304 HENNING DIAN NOORDHEUWEL
30 931 PIETRSE THARINA LICHTENBURG
31 1361 VAN HEERDEN MARZANNE NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
32 1428 PRINSLOO CORNE OVERKRUIN
33 1456 JOUBERT CAYLENE OVERVAAL
34 602 PIETERSE INE HOOGENHOUT
35 845 SNYMAN ELAINE KLERKSDORP GEEL

138 16:55 Final Boys 15 3000m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1116 MUNNIK ANDY MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
2 114 MAILA LUCKY AKASIA BOYS INV
3 520 KGATUKER JAMES HANS MOORE SEUNS
4 1647 MAJA KABELO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 1958 MOTLASEDI [MAG] JUNIOR SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
6 149 OOSTHUIZEN G BENONI HIGH
7 2119 DREECKMEIER MICHAEL WATERKLOOF
8 1431 BOUWER JUAN OVERKRUIN
9 1074 VAN DER MERWE NIEL MENLOPARK UIT
10 1890 STEINHOBEL DANDRE SCHOONSPRUIT
11 2067 BOKALA OFENTSE VORENTOE
12 1179 BOTHA CONRAD MONNAS
13 995 VERMAAK MARNU MARAIS VILJOEN
14 1684 ANDREW BYRON PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
15 1773 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ZANDER RANDBURG
16 493 CORNELIUS DANIE GARSFONTEIN
17 1984 MODISELLE TSHEGOFATSO SUTHERLAND
18 2043 MOKHUWA ONALERONA VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
19 564 LE ROUX GERHARD HELPMEKAAR
20 1339 VILJOEN DECLAN NOORDHEUWEL
21 1553 TALJAARD MARCO POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
22 2079 NTULOANE FUSI VORENTOE
23 1180 DE BRUIN JUANDRE MONNAS
24 1702 THABETHA OLE PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A

139 17:00 B Final Girls 16 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1765 VAN TONDER MION RANDBURG
2 536 HATTINGH MEGAN HELPMEKAAR
3 1767 VLOK AMORE RANDBURG
4 940 VAN NIEKERK SUNE LICHTENBURG
5 1855 SCHOLTZ ABIGAIL SASOLBURG
6 443 BROMBACHER AERIN FOURWAYS
7 680 BOTHA BIANCA JEUGLAND
8 250 DU PLOOY KAYLA DIE ANKDER DOGTERS
9 210 KRUGER L CURRO COLLEGES
10 1126 BOTHA ANUK MILNERTON A
11 1204 EBERSOHN SUZAAN MONTANA DOGTERS
12 5 BREYTENBACH BURMEDETTE AFFIES MEISIES A
13 2138 LIVERSAGE ISANDRI WATERKLOOF UIT
14 537 HOEKSEMA MARIJKE HELPMEKAAR
15 1421 GROBLER DOMINIQUE OVERKRUIN
16 1008 COETZEE MILLA MENLOPARK
17 1085 JANSEN VAN RENSBURG CHANE MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
18 1763 VAN GREUNEN MARNA RANDBURG
19 529 WHITTINGTON NICOLE HANS MOORE UIT
20 936 SWART LANE LICHTENBURG
21 1846 DIKIO GRACE SASOLBURG
22 125 HERSELMAN C BENONI HIGH
23 442 BORKUS MEGAN FOURWAYS
24 1876 JANSE VAN RENSBURG NANDI SCHOONSPRUIT
25 2028 JORDAAN NADIA VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
26 1530 VAN DYK RUANDI POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
27 2064 SENE ORANILE VORENTOE
28 1634 SEROKA JUDY PRESTIGE COLLEGE
29 687 PEDRO MICAELA JEUGLAND
30 262 VAN TONDER ZURE DIE ANKDER DOGTERS
31 1569 PAT MEGAN POTCHEFSTROOM GIRLS HIGH
32 1382 ROETS UZAAN OOS-MOOT
33 235 BARNARD KAYLA DIAMANTVELD
34 204 BODENSTEIN C CURRO COLLEGES
35 832 CLAASEN MARIZETTE KLERKSDORP GEEL
36 74 AGBOOLA TUMISANG AKASIA
37 1728 POTGIETER ANYA PRETORIA-NOORD
38 1297 BOTES NATASHA NOORDHEUWEL
39 2004 SITHOLE MBALI UITSIG
40 1129 HILL LAWON MILNERTON A
41 1160 LUBBE MICHAELA MONNAS
42 1209 OOSTHUIZEN LOURENE MONTANA DOGTERS
43 4 BOTHA BIANCA AFFIES MEISIES A
44 1969 MAKAMBA ZIHLE SUTHERLAND
45 2171 LE ROUX C WESVALIA DOGTERS
46 2139 NEL VICKY WATERKLOOF UIT

140 17:00 A Final Boys 16 TripleJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 698 BUYS SHANE JEUGLAND
2 567 NESS LIAM HELPMEKAAR
3 700 DU PLOOY THEO JEUGLAND
4 2190 SCWARTZ K WESVALIA SEUNS
5 678 ZEID GABRIEL JEPPE BOYS HIGH
6 1693 KANDORO ELSHAMMAH PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
7 2081 RANTSOA ORANTILE VORENTOE
8 332 PIETERSE ERIC DR MALAN
9 2007 KGABO KGAMO UITSIG
10 1799 NAKEDI LELAKA RANDFONTEIN
11 1710 GLATTHAAR TOMOTHY PRETORIA BOYS HIGH B
12 373 PISTORIUS CHRISTOPHER DRIEHOEK

141 17:10 Final Girls 15 3000m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1381 LOUW ZANRI OOS-MOOT
2 647 KOEGELENBERG DALENE HUGENOTE (WELLINGTON)
3 910 TALLIE ANEL LA ROCHELLE GIRLS
4 1425 NEL ANZE OVERKRUIN
5 385 DE BEER TALITHA ELDORAIGNE
6 1157 JANSE VAN VUUREN AMY MONNAS
7 552 WILSON BERNEDETTE HELPMEKAAR
8 110 MOTHELO BOIKAGO AKASIA GIRLS INV
9 176 DE MEYER C BRANDWAG DOGTERS
10 6 DRINKWATER KUANI AFFIES MEISIES A
11 688 SLATER MEGAN JEUGLAND
12 1565 LUCAS CHLOE POTCHEFSTROOM GIRLS HIGH
13 1215 STICKELLS JENNIFER MONTANA DOGTERS
14 483 POTGIETER NADIA GARSFONTEIN
15 1088 KRUGER CHANELLE MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
16 1363 VISSER NICOL NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
17 1909 PARKS MICHELLE SECUNDA
18 1312 ROODT LELANI NOORDHEUWEL
19 1882 VAN DEVENTER JOLENE SCHOONSPRUIT
20 1753 DE BEER JOLANDI RANDBURG
21 398 PRETORIUS CARINA ELDORAIGNE
22 1173 VISSER ALISON MONNAS

142 17:25 Final Girls 16 3000m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1639 THWALA KHANYISILE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 1254 DE VILLIERS MILLA NELSPRUIT
3 317 TALJAAR BRITNEY DR MALAN
4 1354 COETZE GENE NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
5 2029 MPEPO NTHABILENG VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
6 1521 LUBBE LEONORE POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
7 1004 BELL KIRSTI MENLOPARK
8 1208 LOUW CHANTE MONTANA DOGTERS
9 120 BEZUIDENHOUT M BENONI HIGH
10 2109 VD WESTHUIZEN MEGAN WATERKLOOF
11 730 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN ELZAAN KEMPTON PARK
12 366 VD WALT LUCHELLE DRIEHOEK
13 1079 BADENHORST NADIA MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
14 1309 MINNIE KAYLA NOORDHEUWEL
15 1752 BURGER KARI RANDBURG
16 2092 CURLEWIS LESHAN WATERKLOOF
17 717 DIXON CHANTE KEMPTON PARK

143 17:25 Final Girls 17 3000m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 78 FAKUDE RONELL AKASIA
2 42 VAN WYK LIZETH AFFIES MEISIESB
3 1513 DE VILLIERS JHENELLE POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
4 2003 SETOU BOIPELO UITSIG
5 1817 PRETORIUS LEE-ONA RIEBEECKRAND
6 1577 DU PREEZ CARA POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
7 1017 ROELOFSE LYNDI MENLOPARK
8 1723 JORDAAN KAYLEE PRETORIA-NOORD
9 1362 VERMAAK CARMI NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
10 106 BERGMAN LAUREN AKASIA GIRLS INV
11 1130 LUND ROBIN MILNERTON A
12 580 WLSON CHANE HELPMEKAAR UIT
13 1968 GREER CATHERINE SUTHERLAND
14 928 KUHN CHERIZE LICHTENBURG
15 83 MBAMBO SIPHO AKASIA
16 38 SWART NINA AFFIES MEISIESB

144 17:25 Final Girls 19 3000m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1453 GERSTELING INNEKE OVERVAAL
2 2055 MAKGOGA LETHABO VORENTOE

145 17:30 A Final Girls 15 Javelin 500g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1517 JOUBERT WIANE POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
2 681 DUVENHAGE ANUSCKE JEUGLAND
3 1501 VAN ROOYEN JACQUELINE POTCHEFSTROOM GIM UIT
4 263 VENTER SHENIQUA DIE ANKDER DOGTERS
5 1976 THACKWRAY SHAIAN SUTHERLAND
6 26 DE BRUIN LARE AFFIES MEISIESB
7 1883 VAN NIEKERK LINIESE SCHOONSPRUIT
8 1811 ENGELBRECHT M RIEBEECKRAND
9 1579 GEY VAN PITTIUS LEANE POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
10 1267 VENTER LA-ALIZA NELSPRUIT
11 2167 BOTHA B WESVALIA DOGTERS
12 1456 JOUBERT CAYLENE OVERVAAL
13 551 VENTER CARLA HELPMEKAAR
14 165 OLIVIER MILA BLOEMHOF
15 1851 MAVUSO TSEBO SASOLBURG
16 1529 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN ANIKA POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
17 1905 LINDEQUE NICOLE SECUNDA
18 169 ANNANDALE L BRANDWAG DOGTERS
19 392 JANSEN ILLANA ELDORAIGNE
20 878 SESANA KAMOGELO KROONSTAD BLOU

146 17:40 Final Boys 16 3000m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 809 BOTHA ULRICH KLERKSDORP BLOU
2 1800 ORATILE GABONEKWE RANDFONTEIN
3 737 BROWN ANTONIO KEMPTON PARK
4 670 MASHABA MZWAKHE JEPPE BOYS HIGH
5 335 ROSSOUW ANDREAS DR MALAN
6 1654 MONYEBODI KGADI PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 1741 KRUGER COENIE PRETORIA-NOORD
8 225 MOTSHAE K CURRO COLLEGES
9 1827 KOTZE D RIEBEECKRAND
10 272 LOTTER TIAN DIE ANKER SEUNS
11 2080 NTUNTUNTWANA TSEPO VORENTOE
12 64 PIETERSE WALDO AFFIES SEUNS
13 2131 SWANEPOEL GERHARD WATERKLOOF
14 634 MNENO LUVUYO HTS SASOLBURG
15 1399 BOTHA RAYHAN OOS-MOOT
16 1045 VAN NIEKERK WIAN MENLOPARK
17 1963 ROUX [VW] DEWALD SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
18 2182 CALITZ R WESVALIA SEUNS
19 1273 GROBBELAAR CONRAAD NELSPRUIT
20 97 MAKHUVU MPHO AKASIA
21 1776 MOUTON JEAN RANDBURG
22 676 NKOSI SITHEMBISO JEPPE BOYS HIGH
23 1649 MASHILO KARABO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
24 1954 GREEN [KZN] PHILLIP SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
25 1782 SWANEPOEL RYNARD RANDBURG

147 17:55 Final Boys 17 3000m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 497 JV VUUREN DIAN GARSFONTEIN
2 1121 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN DONALD MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
3 1948 BOSMAN [KZN] DANIEL SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
4 981 BEZUIDENHOUT RYNHARDT MARAIS VILJOEN
5 1287 VAN HEERDEN ANDREAS NELSPRUIT
6 640 SEBOTSA TSHEPANG HTS SASOLBURG
7 2085 SEOPENSENGWE NICO VORENTOE
8 1474 STEYN DAVID OVERVAAL
9 238 BREYTENBACH RASSIE DIAMANTVELD
10 1686 DE BEER BRENDON PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
11 151 ROBERTSON B BENONI HIGH
12 1917 HATTING DU PREEZ SECUNDA
13 762 BAIRD RYAN KING EDWARD VII
14 1047 VAN NIEKERK RICUS MENLOPARK
15 1321 DLAMINI THEMBA NOORDHEUWEL
16 1239 STASSEN DYLAN MONTANA SEUNS
17 463 VAN ZIJL NICHOLAS FOURWAYS
18 1487 MATRAS BJ POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
19 413 LAUBSHER RUBEN ELDORAIGNE
20 375 ROETS ENJEE DRIEHOEK
21 1830 MASELOA O RIEBEECKRAND
22 91 BALOYI NDZALO AKASIA
23 1291 WESSELS MATHYS NELSPRUIT
24 636 MOKEONA PAUL HTS SASOLBURG
25 1925 NIEWOUD ZEGERT SECUNDA
26 763 CLARO DINO KING EDWARD VII
27 1231 GERBER CAILIN MONTANA SEUNS
28 423 VAN DER MERWE IAN ELDORAIGNE
29 408 DE BEER DEHAN ELDORAIGNE

148 17:55 Final Boys 19 3000m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1594 DE VILLIERS ROBERT POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
2 55 KOEN JOHAN AFFIES SEUNS
3 2132 SWART CHRISTOPHER WATERKLOOF
4 1002 VITI THABO MARAIS VILJOEN IND
5 1793 MANKAYI THATO RANDFONTEIN
6 190 DU RAND M BRANDWAG SEUNS
7 2070 LEPHOTA TUMI VORENTOE

149 18:15 A Final Boys 14 Discus 1kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1279 OTTO STEFAN NELSPRUIT
2 560 HUMAN HUGO HELPMEKAAR
3 1041 PAVIER LIAM MENLOPARK
4 745 GROBLER TIAAN KEMPTON PARK
5 1743 LEMMER BRANDON PRETORIA-NOORD
6 1439 MAMABOLO TSEPANG OVERKRUIN
7 241 LE ROUX RUAN DIAMANTVELD
8 1071 POTGIETER HANRO MENLOPARK UIT
9 1290 VOGEL PHILLIP NELSPRUIT
10 409 DINGELSTAD LANCE ELDORAIGNE
11 1769 FOURIE LOURENS RANDBURG
12 563 LABUSCHAHAGNE JEANDRE HELPMEKAAR
13 1030 DU PREEZ DEACON MENLOPARK
14 942 DU PLESSIS LUAN LICHTENBURG
15 617 KRUGER KEVIN HTS JOHN VORSTER
16 2087 WAMUSSE AMANDIO VORENTOE
17 1964 SCHOLTZ [VW] JP SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
18 744 ERASMUS SAREL KEMPTON PARK
19 293 FOURIE ZANRICH DINAMIKA
20 988 NIEMAND MATTHEW MARAIS VILJOEN
21 1746 O'NEILL JADON PRETORIA-NOORD
22 826 VAN ANTWERPEN LENRO KLERKSDORP BLOU
23 1443 STOLTZ TIAN OVERKRUIN
24 1335 MAREE MARCO NOORDHEUWEL
25 659 OLIVIER EMILE HUGENOTE (WELLINGTON)
26 504 SCOTT CLAVEN GARSFONTEIN
27 239 ECONOMON DENIEL DIAMANTVELD
28 1182 DE VILLIERS CIAN MONNAS
29 628 SMIT RINKALS HTS MIDDELBURG
30 1929 VAN DER MERWE RUAN SECUNDA
31 1067 DU TOIT HENDRE MENLOPARK UIT
32 2202 KAPAMA OTJA WYNDHOEK GYMNASIUM
33 862 STRYDOM WIAAN KLERKSDORP GEEL
34 93 JONAS SIYA AKASIA
35 2039 MARAIS DELARE VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
36 269 JOUBERT NANTUS DIE ANKER SEUNS

150 18:25 Final 6 of 6 Boys 14 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1134 HOFMEYER YASSER MILNERTON A
2 1676 NDLOVU DENZEL PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
3 61 NEL MARX AFFIES SEUNS
4 1655 MQOKOLO AVIWE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 2189 OLIPHANT D WESVALIA SEUNS
6 1336 VAN DER WALT ARMAND NOORDHEUWEL
7 555 BOTHA MARAIS HELPMEKAAR
8 653 DICK LIAM HUGENOTE (WELLINGTON)

151 18:29 Final 7 of 7 Girls 14 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 621 BOOYSEN MIENKE HTS MIDDELBURG
2 728 VAN DER MERWE ZOE KEMPTON PARK
3 1632 NGONGO AKONYI PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 2099 LACY CASSIDY WATERKLOOF
5 1755 LA GRANGE KAYLA RANDBURG
6 548 SWANEPOEL ZONIQUE HELPMEKAAR
7 903 MALGAS CASSANDRA LA ROCHELLE GIRLS
8 482 NORTJE SURICKA GARSFONTEIN

152 18:30 A Final 1 of 2 Girls 14 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 304 MARX DANZELLE DR MALAN
2 1966 ARMSTRONG AIMEE-LOUISE SUTHERLAND
3 1497 OWENCAMP NADIA POTCHEFSTROOM GIM UIT
4 1253 DE CLERK SHENISE NELSPRUIT
5 2135 ANDERSON SHAWNE WATERKLOOF UIT
6 1416 BRITS AMONE OVERKRUIN
7 1724 KLOPPERS NETANIE PRETORIA-NOORD
8 900 GALLOP ADRIENNE LA ROCHELLE GIRLS
9 923 DOUBELL MIENGE LICHTENBURG
10 1123 FRONEMAN ZANDRI MIDSTREAM COLLEGE IND
11 2098 LABUSCHAGNE TANCHE WATERKLOOF
12 1586 VAN DYK DANNY POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
13 19 SNYMAN IZAAN AFFIES MEISIES A
14 259 OOSTHUIZEN KATELYN DIE ANKDER DOGTERS
15 1561 JALI ASANDA POTCHEFSTROOM GIRLS HIGH
16 171 COETZEE N BRANDWAG DOGTERS
17 1852 NKOMO NKOSANA SASOLBURG
18 726 PRINSLOO CALLISTA KEMPTON PARK
19 797 ROUX CARLA KLERKSDORP BLOU
20 1636 SIBIYA AKANI PRESTIGE COLLEGE
21 471 ENSLIN RENE GARSFONTEIN
22 1167 UBOLDI SABRINA MONNAS
23 850 VAN DER BERGH LISHANE KLERKSDORP GEEL
24 1664 MHLUNGU PALESA PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
25 1373 BOTHA MIKA OOS-MOOT
26 166 SWART HELENA BLOEMHOF
27 1206 JENKINS CHINIQUE MONTANA DOGTERS

153 18:30 B Final 2 of 2 Girls 14 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 802 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN DANE-LEIGH KLERKSDORP BLOU
2 212 MERENSKY E CURRO COLLEGES
3 840 NEL MARJHONE KLERKSDORP GEEL
4 251 FRASER MEGAN DIE ANKDER DOGTERS
5 1054 KEUN LUKA MENLOPARK UIT
6 1938 BONNER [KZN] KERRYN SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
7 2053 LOTTERING LIDA VORENTOE
8 315 STRYDOM JULLIENNE DR MALAN
9 1533 WENTZEL ABIGAILE POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
10 718 GERICKE DEE KEMPTON PARK
11 2172 MAREE A WESVALIA DOGTERS
12 2102 NEL NADIA WATERKLOOF
13 1311 NORTJE DEZIRE NOORDHEUWEL
14 1166 STOFFELS ZOE MONNAS
15 2140 PEASLEY ANE WATERKLOOF UIT
16 1627 MAWANGA KEISHA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
17 1252 COMBRINK LARISE NELSPRUIT
18 480 KUHN FIONA GARSFONTEIN
19 933 SEYMORE INGE LICHTENBURG
20 1141 BOTHA TANA MILNERTON B
21 135 STEYN C BENONI HIGH
22 1967 CHILESHE CHILESHE SUTHERLAND
23 82 MANAMELA MASEGO AKASIA
24 1422 LOUW MINE OVERKRUIN
25 393 JOSEPH CAYDE-LEIGH ELDORAIGNE
26 532 BRONKHORST CARA HELPMEKAAR
27 361 PUTTER NADIA DRIEHOEK

154 18:33 Final 5 of 5 Girls 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 2096 KOCH BRIGITTE WATERKLOOF
2 1009 COMPAAN MILLA MENLOPARK
3 1359 THORBURN ROBINN NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
4 535 DE WET SIMONE HELPMEKAAR
5 1624 MALINGA NOSIPHO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 912 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN ELKE LA ROCHELLE GIRLS
7 622 BOOYSEN NELINE HTS MIDDELBURG
8 1384 SMITH LUANDI OOS-MOOT

155 18:37 Final 6 of 6 Boys 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1479 JEWASKIEWITZ ZANRU PIETERSBURG
2 65 POTGETER ECKARDT AFFIES SEUNS
3 1191 TLHAPI OLEBOGENG MONNAS
4 2077 MOSS VUYU VORENTOE
7 824 PRETORIUS JANRE KLERKSDORP BLOU
8 1329 JOOSTE ARNO NOORDHEUWEL

156 18:41 Final 6 of 6 Boys 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1107 ERASMUS SHANE MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
2 776 SEETE DAVID KING EDWARD VII
3 562 KRITZINGER KOERT HELPMEKAAR
4 2199 GELDENHUYS IVAN DANNY WYNDHOEK GYMNASIUM
5 1176 BARNARD REUBEN MONNAS
6 992 PRINSLOO JD MARAIS VILJOEN
7 2121 DU RANDT JEAN WATERKLOOF
8 1409 PRINSLOO MARLO OOS-MOOT

157 18:45 Final 6 of 6 Boys 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1043 SMIT DWAYNE MENLOPARK
2 1780 PRETORIUS FRANZ RANDBURG
3 775 PILLAY LYTHE KING EDWARD VII
4 822 OLIVIER HENRU KLERKSDORP BLOU
5 62 NORTJE QUEWIN AFFIES SEUNS
6 654 LOUW VINCE-LEň HUGENOTE (WELLINGTON)
7 1802 PHIRI HUDSON RANDFONTEIN
8 557 CUPIDO DIEGO HELPMEKAAR

158 18:49 Final 6 of 6 Girls 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 20 STRYDOM ANGELIQUE AFFIES MEISIES A
2 1764 VAN HEERDEN LENE RANDBURG
3 980 WOEST SHANALEE MARAIS VILJOEN
4 1635 SHABANGU BANELE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 547 STARBUCK MEGAN HELPMEKAAR
6 1531 VAN STADEN MIANDI POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
7 1005 BLIGNAUT JANIE MENLOPARK
8 1430 VAN WYK ODETTE OVERKRUIN

159 18:53 Final 4 of 4 Girls 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1124 ATTEKEBBLE CYRIEL MILNERTON A
2 11 KOTZE CHARMARIE AFFIES MEISIES A
3 1380 JANSEN DEMEE OOS-MOOT
4 1298 BRITS CLARISE NOORDHEUWEL
5 401 VAN DER MERWE ANTOINETTE ELDORAIGNE
6 1161 MOLOI SEGOPOTSO MONNAS
7 307 PRETORIUS MIYA DR MALAN
8 971 HATTINGH CARLA MARAIS VILJOEN

160 19:00 Final 3 of 3 Girls 14 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 929 OLIVIER LANEL LICHTENBURG
1 1172 VISSER EMMA MONNAS
2 1018 SCHOLTZ LARA MENLOPARK
2 1097 ROSSOUW VERONIQUE MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
3 1762 SWANEPOEL KIMBERLEY RANDBURG
4 1626 MAVUSHO MATHAPELO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 1022 VAN WYK CARLA MENLOPARK
6 541 MULDER JANE HELPMEKAAR
7 2166 BOOYENS I WESVALIA DOGTERS
7 236 KRUGER MARICELLE DIAMANTVELD
8 935 SWART HANMARIE LICHTENBURG
8 1376 DE BEER VERA OOS-MOOT

161 19:00 A Final Boys 14 Javelin 600g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 862 STRYDOM WIAAN KLERKSDORP GEEL
2 239 ECONOMON DENIEL DIAMANTVELD
3 439 MULLER AJ ELDORAIGNE UIT
4 1071 POTGIETER HANRO MENLOPARK UIT
5 857 KRIEL PIETER KLERKSDORP GEEL
6 1184 HENERY ZANE MONNAS
7 426 VAN ROOYEN CHRISTOFF ELDORAIGNE
8 1331 JOUBERT ZAYD NOORDHEUWEL
9 1597 MAREE ALEXANDER POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
10 1295 CLOETE REGHARD NO LIMITS AC
11 248 WATTS RUAN DIAMANTVELD
12 1691 JANSE VAN RENSBURG BEN PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
13 436 LABUSCHAGNE FRANCOIS ELDORAIGNE UIT
14 881 FICK ANDRE KROONSTAD BLOU
15 1076 VAN JAARSVELDT JOHANNES MENLOPARK UIT
16 2184 DAHMS D WESVALIA SEUNS
17 2152 PRINSLOO DILLON WATERKLOOF UIT
18 820 MOSTERT MJ KLERKSDORP BLOU
19 1661 SHABANGU TIKKI PRESTIGE COLLEGE
20 1272 ERICHSON CARL NELSPRUIT
21 1235 JACOBS LUC MONTANA SEUNS
22 2045 NEL XAVIER VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
23 658 NIKLAUS ADAM HUGENOTE (WELLINGTON)
24 1555 WILLEMSE ARMAND POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
25 753 VAN DER MERWE HANNO KEMPTON PARK

162 19:05 Final 3 of 3 Boys 14 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 553 ADENDORFF JEAN HELPMEKAAR
1 2181 BRINK J WESVALIA SEUNS
2 2128 NAUDE PHILLIP WATERKLOOF
2 1320 BASCH GERT LOUW NOORDHEUWEL
3 1642 JACK MPHO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 1033 J VAN VUUREN JOHAN MENLOPARK
5 1135 JOHNSON KIAN MILNERTON A
6 1923 MATHEBULA VIWE SECUNDA
7 2074 MBATHA SIYABONGA VORENTOE
8 1181 DE FOUW CORNE MONNAS
8 1670 LEGODI THALUKI PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV

163 19:10 Final 3 of 3 Girls 15 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1749 BOTHA SHANNON RANDBURG
1 2095 JACOBS KAYLA WATERKLOOF
2 1532 VERSTER DANIELLE POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
2 644 GROENEWALD CARI HUGENOTE (WELLINGTON)
3 1638 THWALA NANDIPHA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 467 BOTHA CYLA GARSFONTEIN
5 546 SNYMAN DENEKE HELPMEKAAR
6 1013 LABUSCHAGNE JEANNI MENLOPARK
6 2164 ANNANDALE A WESVALIA DOGTERS
7 2174 VAN DER PLAATS T WESVALIA DOGTERS
7 1725 LOUW SAENTONE PRETORIA-NOORD
8 1089 KRUGER IZELLE MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
8 160 BRUGMAN ILSE BLOEMHOF

164 19:15 Final 2 of 2 Boys 15 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 291 BOTES MANTON DINAMIKA
1 808 BOTHA DIRKI KLERKSDORP BLOU
2 782 VERMEULEN JASON KING EDWARD VII
2 889 MORABE NEO KROONSTAD BLOU
3 566 MULLER DIAN HELPMEKAAR
3 774 NGEMA NGOBILE KING EDWARD VII
4 2033 BOWERS JASON VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
4 410 HUNTER KEAGAN ELDORAIGNE
5 421 TRUTER CHRISIAN ELDORAIGNE
6 1544 KOTZE GEORGE POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
6 1984 MODISELLE TSHEGOFATSO SUTHERLAND
7 1774 LE GRANGE ANDRIES RANDBURG
7 1600 MUNTHINGH GERRIT POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
8 1029 DU PLESSIS BEN MENLOPARK
8 270 KRIEL TIAAN DIE ANKER SEUNS

165 19:20 Final 2 of 2 Girls 16 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 301 GROENEWALT TALLITA DR MALAN
1 1843 VILJOEN JENNI RUSTENBURG
2 168 VILJOEN ANNEKEN BLOEMHOF
3 1318 WIJTENBURG SANDRA NOORDHEUWEL
4 167 VD WESTHUIZEN CIMON BLOEMHOF
5 1203 DU PLESSIS CHANEL MONTANA DOGTERS
6 1 AUCAMP JOHNE AFFIES MEISIES A
7 542 MURAT MICHAELA HELPMEKAAR
7 1019 SWART CHARNE MENLOPARK
8 487 VISSER MICHELLE GARSFONTEIN
8 1633 NJUBANE MAKGOTSHO PRESTIGE COLLEGE

166 19:25 Final 3 of 3 Boys 16 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1236 LOUBSER MIGAEL MONTANA SEUNS
1 1744 MCMASTER DYLAN PRETORIA-NOORD
2 764 CURTIS CAMERON KING EDWARD VII
2 1445 YEDWA THATO OVERKRUIN
3 1326 HERMAN NEO NOORDHEUWEL
4 51 DU PLESSIS EDMUND AFFIES SEUNS
5 2113 BLIGNAUT JUWAN WATERKLOOF
6 1592 CRAFFORD DIRK POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
7 2069 LEDUMA KAGISO VORENTOE
7 325 BOOYSEN ARNO DR MALAN
8 57 MAHLANGU NTANDO AFFIES SEUNS

167 19:30 Final 3 of 3 Boys 17 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 571 STOCKIGT JOSH HELPMEKAAR
1 1324 GORDON CREFLO NOORDHEUWEL
2 417 OBERHOLZER STEFAN ELDORAIGNE
2 2086 SILWANE LUCAS VORENTOE
3 695 BOLTON DONOVAN JEUGLAND
3 1402 GERBER MARNO OOS-MOOT
4 1643 KHOZA AMOS PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 1269 BOERS JAYTEE NELSPRUIT
6 66 PRETORIUS JANIEL AFFIES SEUNS
7 1037 LE ROUX ROUXAN MENLOPARK
7 1545 KRUGER ABRIE POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
8 2193 VAN WYK C WESVALIA SEUNS

168 19:35 Final 2 of 2 Girls 17 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1082 DE CONING TISHCA MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
1 354 BAHNSEN HANIAH DRIEHOEK
2 1248 BERRY JESICA NELSPRUIT
3 2093 DREECKMEIER JANA WATERKLOOF
4 1618 BLAKE LEE-ANNE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 237 VAN HEERDEN ZINELDI DIAMANTVELD
6 1577 DU PREEZ CARA POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
7 1519 LAMPRECHT LIENGE POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
7 2050 DIPURO MASHAMAITE VORENTOE
8 908 SOENIES MICOLA LA ROCHELLE GIRLS
8 913 WESSELS DEIDRE LA ROCHELLE GIRLS

169 19:45 A Final Girls 17 TripleJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 28 FERREIRA JANA AFFIES MEISIESB
2 31 LOOT DESIRE AFFIES MEISIESB
3 1058 LUBCHER DANAE MENLOPARK UIT
4 1623 LESO ELISETE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 799 SIIKO BUHLE KLERKSDORP BLOU
6 648 VAN RHYN ANELDA HUGENOTE (WELLINGTON)
7 1163 RABE MADRI MONNAS
8 43 VAN ZYL KAELIN AFFIES MEISIESB
9 544 RABIE KAYLA HELPMEKAAR
10 1057 LABUSCHAGNE RENATE MENLOPARK UIT
11 1305 KITCHING BRONWYN NOORDHEUWEL
12 356 DE WINNAAR DANIELLE DRIEHOEK
13 624 SCHOEMAN MICHELLE HTS MIDDELBURG
14 390 HUMAN MADELENE ELDORAIGNE
15 973 LEONARD DANIELLE MARAIS VILJOEN
16 1900 DEGENAAR CHARLIZE SECUNDA
17 1200 BRONKHORST ESTELLE MONTANA DOGTERS
18 1625 MASHIGO KEGA PRESTIGE COLLEGE

170 19:45 A Final Girls 19 TripleJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 211 MAYENJANE Z CURRO COLLEGES
2 109 MOGOTSI ONA AKASIA GIRLS INV

171 19:45 Final 1 of 3 Boys 15 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 RELAY TEAM NELSPRUIT
3 RELAY TEAM MONTANA SEUNS
4 RELAY TEAM SCHOONSPRUIT
5 RELAY TEAM FOURWAYS
6 RELAY TEAM WATERKLOOF
7 RELAY TEAM MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
8 RELAY TEAM ELDORAIGNE

172 19:45 Final 2 of 3 Boys 15 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM DIE ANKER SEUNS
2 RELAY TEAM B KLERKSDORP BLOU
3 RELAY TEAM RIEBEECKRAND
4 RELAY TEAM JEPPE BOYS HIGH
5 RELAY TEAM AFFIES SEUNS
6 RELAY TEAM MENLOPARK
7 RELAY TEAM OOS-MOOT

173 19:45 Final 3 of 3 Boys 15 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM HELPMEKAAR
2 RELAY TEAM A KLERKSDORP BLOU
3 RELAY TEAM POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
4 RELAY TEAM 1 SUTHERLAND
5 RELAY TEAM POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
6 RELAY TEAM 1 NOORDHEUWEL
7 RELAY TEAM CURRO COLLEGES

174 19:45 A Final Girls 14 Discus 1kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1202 DE BRUIN DANIELLE MONTANA DOGTERS
2 721 HEYMANS COURTNEY KEMPTON PARK
3 1084 ERASMUS MARIALLE MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
4 1153 DE WAAL XIMONE MONNAS
5 844 SCHOULTZ LERENE KLERKSDORP GEEL
6 32 RAATH GABRIELLA AFFIES MEISIESB
7 1012 KHUNOU LESEDI MENLOPARK
8 2170 JACOBS J WESVALIA DOGTERS
9 1447 BESTER NICOLE OVERVAAL
10 1879 MARITZ LILIAN SCHOONSPRUIT
11 1930 BINNEMA DANE SECUNDA UIT
12 478 KRUGER SIMONE GARSFONTEIN
13 904 NOYCE CAROLINE LA ROCHELLE GIRLS
14 1210 POTGIETER CLARISA MONTANA DOGTERS
15 712 BOTES SIMONE KEMPTON PARK
16 1091 LE ROUX ROCHELLE MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
17 1256 ERASMUS ASHLEY NELSPRUIT
18 1168 VAN NIEKERK AMARI MONNAS
19 18 SCHEEPERS MILANDI AFFIES MEISIES A
20 2141 THERON ANELLE WATERKLOOF UIT
21 975 OOSTHUIZEN CAITLYN MARAIS VILJOEN
22 1757 LINDEQUE ZONICA RANDBURG
23 2197 SILVER TUANE WYNDHOEK GYMNASIUM
24 1999 NKUMELENI TSIAMO UITSIG
25 1726 MALAN ANMARI PRETORIA-NOORD
26 345 CHAIMBERLAIN AMICA DR MALAN UIT
27 837 JOUBERT MARICE KLERKSDORP GEEL
28 1293 VD WESTHUIZEN MARLI NO LIMITS AC
29 359 JONKER ANZEL DRIEHOEK
30 1622 KOMANE LETHABO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
31 396 MULLER SUNE ELDORAIGNE
32 925 JACOBS SUNE LICHTENBURG
33 1512 BOSHOFF RIANDI POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
34 1358 LE ROUX CLARISSA NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
35 538 JANSE VAN RENSBURG CELIA HELPMEKAAR

175 19:55 Final 1 of 3 Girls 15 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM WATERKLOOF
2 RELAY TEAM MENLOPARK
3 RELAY TEAM POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
4 RELAY TEAM PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 RELAY TEAM PRETORIA-NOORD
6 RELAY TEAM VORENTOE

176 19:55 Final 2 of 3 Girls 15 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM RIEBEECKRAND
2 RELAY TEAM LA ROCHELLE GIRLS
3 RELAY TEAM KLERKSDORP BLOU
4 RELAY TEAM OVERVAAL
5 RELAY TEAM ELDORAIGNE
6 RELAY TEAM KEMPTON PARK
7 RELAY TEAM OOS-MOOT

177 19:55 Final 3 of 3 Girls 15 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM 1 NOORDHEUWEL
2 RELAY TEAM HELPMEKAAR
3 RELAY TEAM MONTANA DOGTERS
4 RELAY TEAM NELSPRUIT
5 RELAY TEAM AFFIES MEISIES A

178 20:10 Final 1 of 3 Girls 17 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 RELAY TEAM AFFIES MEISIES A
3 RELAY TEAM DRIEHOEK
4 RELAY TEAM SCHOONSPRUIT
5 RELAY TEAM OVERKRUIN
6 RELAY TEAM VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
7 RELAY TEAM MENLOPARK

179 20:10 Final 2 of 3 Girls 17 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM FOURWAYS
2 RELAY TEAM UITSIG
3 RELAY TEAM MARAIS VILJOEN
4 RELAY TEAM LA ROCHELLE GIRLS
5 RELAY TEAM MONTANA DOGTERS
6 RELAY TEAM 1 SUTHERLAND

180 20:10 Final 3 of 3 Girls 17 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM DIE ANKDER DOGTERS
2 RELAY TEAM HELPMEKAAR
3 RELAY TEAM JEUGLAND
4 RELAY TEAM GARSFONTEIN
5 RELAY TEAM 1 NOORDHEUWEL
6 RELAY TEAM POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
7 RELAY TEAM OOS-MOOT

181 20:20 Final 1 of 3 Boys 17 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM A PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
2 RELAY TEAM POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
3 RELAY TEAM SECUNDA
4 RELAY TEAM JEUGLAND
5 RELAY TEAM GARSFONTEIN
6 RELAY TEAM HELPMEKAAR
7 RELAY TEAM WESVALIA SEUNS
8 RELAY TEAM POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH

182 20:20 Final 2 of 3 Boys 17 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM KEMPTON PARK
2 RELAY TEAM AFFIES SEUNS
3 RELAY TEAM B PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
4 RELAY TEAM OOS-MOOT
5 RELAY TEAM UITSIG
6 RELAY TEAM PRETORIA-NOORD
7 RELAY TEAM DIE ANKER SEUNS

183 20:20 Final 3 of 3 Boys 17 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM OVERVAAL
2 RELAY TEAM MONTANA SEUNS
3 RELAY TEAM MARAIS VILJOEN
4 RELAY TEAM OVERKRUIN
5 RELAY TEAM DRIEHOEK
6 RELAY TEAM VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
7 RELAY TEAM FOURWAYS

184 20:30 Final 1 of 2 Girls 15 100m,200m,300m,400m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM LA ROCHELLE GIRLS
2 RELAY TEAM MENLOPARK
3 RELAY TEAM PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 RELAY TEAM MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
5 RELAY TEAM 2 NOORDHEUWEL
6 RELAY TEAM SECUNDA

185 20:30 Final 2 of 2 Girls 15 100m,200m,300m,400m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM RANDBURG
2 RELAY TEAM HELPMEKAAR
3 RELAY TEAM MONNAS
4 RELAY TEAM GARSFONTEIN
5 RELAY TEAM AFFIES MEISIES A
6 RELAY TEAM ELDORAIGNE

186 20:35 Final 1 of 2 Boys 15 100m,200m,300m,400m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM VORENTOE
2 RELAY TEAM HELPMEKAAR
3 RELAY TEAM MENLOPARK
4 RELAY TEAM 2 NOORDHEUWEL
5 RELAY TEAM AFFIES SEUNS
6 RELAY TEAM PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 RELAY TEAM RANDBURG

187 20:35 Final 2 of 2 Boys 15 100m,200m,300m,400m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM GARSFONTEIN
2 RELAY TEAM SECUNDA
3 RELAY TEAM FOURWAYS
4 RELAY TEAM MONNAS
5 RELAY TEAM WATERKLOOF

188 20:45 Final 1 of 2 Girls 17 100m,200m,300m,400m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 RELAY TEAM MONNAS
3 RELAY TEAM HELPMEKAAR
4 RELAY TEAM FOURWAYS
5 RELAY TEAM NELSPRUIT
6 RELAY TEAM MONTANA DOGTERS

189 20:45 Final 2 of 2 Girls 17 100m,200m,300m,400m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
2 RELAY TEAM AFFIES MEISIES A
3 RELAY TEAM RANDBURG
4 RELAY TEAM WATERKLOOF
5 RELAY TEAM MENLOPARK
6 RELAY TEAM VORENTOE
7 RELAY TEAM KLERKSDORP BLOU

190 20:55 Final 1 of 3 Boys 17 100m,200m,300m,400m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM KLERKSDORP BLOU
2 RELAY TEAM PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 RELAY TEAM B ELDORAIGNE
4 RELAY TEAM AFFIES SEUNS
5 RELAY TEAM MENLOPARK
6 RELAY TEAM MIDSTREAM COLLEGE

191 20:55 Final 2 of 3 Boys 17 100m,200m,300m,400m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM A ELDORAIGNE
2 RELAY TEAM RANDBURG
3 RELAY TEAM KING EDWARD VII
4 RELAY TEAM MONNAS
5 RELAY TEAM HELPMEKAAR
6 RELAY TEAM VORENTOE

192 20:55 Final 3 of 3 Boys 17 100m,200m,300m,400m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM WATERKLOOF
2 RELAY TEAM FOURWAYS
3 RELAY TEAM NELSPRUIT
4 RELAY TEAM MONTANA SEUNS
5 RELAY TEAM PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
6 RELAY TEAM PRETORIA-NOORD