Startlist

193 07:00 A Final Boys 14 Hammer 4kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 244 ODENDAAL ALWYN DIAMANTVELD
2 241 LE ROUX RUAN DIAMANTVELD
3 245 PRETORIUS DARREN DIAMANTVELD

194 07:00 A Final Boys 15 Hammer 4kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 815 LOCK SWAINSTON KLERKSDORP BLOU
2 243 LOCHNER GEO DIAMANTVELD

195 07:00 A Final Boys 16 Hammer 5kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1069 JACOBS JOHAN MENLOPARK UIT

196 07:00 A Final Boys 17 Hammer 5kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 242 LE ROUX STIAAN DIAMANTVELD
2 378 TOMPSON VINCENT DRIEHOEK
3 655 LOUW ABRIE HUGENOTE (WELLINGTON)

197 07:00 A Final Boys 19 Hammer 6kg No data.

198 07:15 Final 1 of 2 Girls 14 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 470 DUNWOODIE DANITA GARSFONTEIN
2 348 VAN ZYK ANZELL DR MALAN UIT
3 1357 FICK LIZE-MARIE NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
4 1148 LEWIS CHIAN MILNERTON INV
5 1814 PIO L RIEBEECKRAND
6 310 SMIT MIEKE DR MALAN
7 1258 KOK BERNA NELSPRUIT
8 541 MULDER JANE HELPMEKAAR
9 2173 MARX LA WESVALIA DOGTERS
10 289 VISAGIE JEAN╔ DINAMIKA
11 2054 MAKGATA NALEDI VORENTOE
12 1018 SCHOLTZ LARA MENLOPARK
13 236 KRUGER MARICELLE DIAMANTVELD
14 1201 DE BEER NERIZE MONTANA DOGTERS
15 1932 PARKS LIANE SECUNDA UIT
16 1376 DE BEER VERA OOS-MOOT
17 1575 CRAFFORD MAGDELENE POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
18 3 BIESEMAN EMMA AFFIES MEISIES A
19 1055 KOEN ILSE MENLOPARK UIT
20 395 MIENIE ELME ELDORAIGNE
21 1899 BRITS MACEILA SECUNDA
22 2157 ERASMUS J WESVALIA B
23 1762 SWANEPOEL KIMBERLEY RANDBURG
24 1631 NDALA TINYIKO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
25 690 STRYDOM MONIQUE JEUGLAND

199 07:15 Final 2 of 2 Girls 14 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 122 BOSMAN T BENONI HIGH
2 36 SMIT MICHELLE AFFIES MEISIESB
3 1022 VAN WYK CARLA MENLOPARK
4 732 VAN JAARSVELD CHARLIEN KEMPTON PARK
5 445 LEE JESSICA FOURWAYS
6 794 NEL RIANA KLERKSDORP BLOU
7 16 PRINSLOO IZANNE AFFIES MEISIES A
8 2158 MOSTERT A WESVALIA B
9 968 DE KOCK KARA MARAIS VILJOEN
10 184 O DONOGHUE M BRANDWAG DOGTERS
11 1454 GREYLING SHANNON OVERVAAL
12 1418 BRITZ CARLA OVERKRUIN
13 1145 JACK ASHA MILNERTON B
14 1751 BURGER SIMONE RANDBURG
15 1056 KRUGER SHALAN MENLOPARK UIT
16 2057 MASHISHI KUNEDI VORENTOE
17 1902 KLEIN SHERONA SECUNDA
18 930 OLIVIER JORET LICHTENBURG
19 1249 BERRY KRISTEN NELSPRUIT
20 1838 ELOFF CAITLIN RUSTENBURG
21 1308 MINNIE ASHLEY NOORDHEUWEL
22 1619 DIRATSGALE LERATO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
23 318 VAN HEERDEN IMOGEN DR MALAN
24 1080 BEUKES CARMIN MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
25 540 KORKIE SUE-CAIYLIN HELPMEKAAR

200 07:29 Final 1 of 2 Boys 14 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1708 DEMANO MULALO PRETORIA BOYS HIGH B
2 986 MALINGA OWETHU MARAIS VILJOEN
3 517 HIGLY KEVIN HANS MOORE SEUNS
4 2076 MOREPE TEBOGO VORENTOE
5 1835 RAMAMEA L RIEBEECKRAND
6 1642 JACK MPHO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 1039 LOUW HANNES MENLOPARK
8 569 ROSSLEE JAYDEE HELPMEKAAR
9 1672 MABOTE BOKANG PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
10 1111 GOUWS ERNST MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
11 223 MNDAWE T CURRO COLLEGES
12 755 VAN DEVENTER DIHAN KEMPTON PARK
13 1070 LOUW WILLIE MENLOPARK UIT
14 1735 BRONKHORST XANDER PRETORIA-NOORD
15 334 ROSSOUW DIRK DR MALAN
16 1226 DU PLESSIS IVAN MONTANA SEUNS
17 1937 VENTER LJ SECUNDA UIT
18 829 VOLSCHENK HENCO KLERKSDORP BLOU
19 779 THERON ROSS KING EDWARD VII
20 1616 CRAFFORD FRANCOIS POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL IND
21 656 LOUW GIDEON HUGENOTE (WELLINGTON)
22 1106 ENGELBRECHT TIAN MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
23 2301 MAKOLOMAKWA SIFISO NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT

201 07:29 Final 2 of 2 Boys 14 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1678 RASILIE TSHEPO PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
2 226 REES G CURRO COLLEGES
3 750 RAATH JOHAN KEMPTON PARK
4 2214 MOTSHEVANE LETLOTLO RANDFONTEIN
5 2128 NAUDE PHILLIP WATERKLOOF
6 1033 J VAN VUUREN JOHAN MENLOPARK
7 1110 FU PLESSIS RYAN MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
8 1405 JORDAAN REGARDT OOS-MOOT
9 1781 PRINS MARCO RANDBURG
10 1181 DE FOUW CORNE MONNAS
11 102 SELEBANO KARABO AKASIA
12 1242 HAVINGA STEPHAN MONTANA UIT
13 667 GOLD DANIEL JEPPE BOYS HIGH
14 1869 SWAMEPOEL RICO SASOLBURG
15 1240 WILKINSON JOHNNY MONTANA SEUNS
16 2074 MBATHA SIYABONGA VORENTOE
17 1832 MPIDLANE H RIEBEECKRAND
18 583 CILLIERS ARNO HELPMEKAAR UIT
19 1283 STEYN LUAN NELSPRUIT
20 455 MASUKU CHRISTIAN FOURWAYS
21 959 SNYMAN ERICH LICHTENBURG
22 2300 ROOS MARCO MENLOPARK UIT
23 2303 RAYI VUYO NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT

202 07:40 Final 1 of 2 Girls 15 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1753 DE BEER JOLANDI RANDBURG
2 29 GEYSER RENE AFFIES MEISIESB
3 398 PRETORIUS CARINA ELDORAIGNE
4 1583 RALL LARA POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
5 1312 ROODT LELANI NOORDHEUWEL
6 1386 SWANNEPOEL JANELLE OOS-MOOT
7 1808 BASSON B RIEBEECKRAND
8 432 POONASAMY KAYLAN ELDORAIGNE UIT
9 6 DRINKWATER KUANI AFFIES MEISIES A
10 725 OOSTHUIZEN ANRI KEMPTON PARK
11 864 BOTHA ABIA KROONSTAD BLOU
12 1215 STICKELLS JENNIFER MONTANA DOGTERS
13 1909 PARKS MICHELLE SECUNDA
14 467 BOTHA CYLA GARSFONTEIN
15 1363 VISSER NICOL NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
16 206 CRONJE M CURRO COLLEGES
17 937 SWIEGELAAR TRINITY LICHTENBURG
18 552 WILSON BERNEDETTE HELPMEKAAR
19 1089 KRUGER IZELLE MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
20 1157 JANSE VAN VUUREN AMY MONNAS

203 07:40 Final 2 of 2 Girls 15 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 483 POTGIETER NADIA GARSFONTEIN
2 403 VAN HEERDEN NIKA ELDORAIGNE
3 1013 LABUSCHAGNE JEANNI MENLOPARK
4 1532 VERSTER DANIELLE POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
5 207 CRONJE J CURRO COLLEGES
6 434 VAN HEERDEN NIKA ELDORAIGNE UIT
7 910 TALLIE ANEL LA ROCHELLE GIRLS
8 1725 LOUW SAENTONE PRETORIA-NOORD
9 865 BRINK CHELANI KROONSTAD BLOU
10 450 STOLARCZYK NADYA FOURWAYS
11 978 VITI LIYEMA MARAIS VILJOEN
12 1088 KRUGER CHANELLE MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
13 1749 BOTHA SHANNON RANDBURG
14 39 SWART SUZANNE AFFIES MEISIESB
15 1566 MAHLANGU MALINDI POTCHEFSTROOM GIRLS HIGH
16 2095 JACOBS KAYLA WATERKLOOF
17 1173 VISSER ALISON MONNAS
18 176 DE MEYER C BRANDWAG DOGTERS
19 734 WILKEN MIEKE KEMPTON PARK
20 1425 NEL ANZE OVERKRUIN

204 07:52 Final 1 of 2 Boys 15 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1989 VUMA TOM SUTHERLAND
2 1953 ENENDU [GAUT] JOSEPH SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
3 566 MULLER DIAN HELPMEKAAR
4 1398 BOTHA HEIRICH OOS-MOOT
5 1844 BESTER LOURENS RUSTENBURG
6 114 MAILA LUCKY AKASIA BOYS INV
7 2119 DREECKMEIER MICHAEL WATERKLOOF
8 1774 LE GRANGE ANDRIES RANDBURG
9 774 NGEMA NGOBILE KING EDWARD VII
10 462 VAN STADEN GARY FOURWAYS
11 1431 BOUWER JUAN OVERKRUIN
12 1179 BOTHA CONRAD MONNAS
13 1075 VAN DYK CHRISTIAAN MENLOPARK UIT
14 1647 MAJA KABELO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
15 368 EVETTS TYRONE DRIEHOEK
16 2079 NTULOANE FUSI VORENTOE
17 2033 BOWERS JASON VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
18 421 TRUTER CHRISIAN ELDORAIGNE

205 07:52 Final 2 of 2 Boys 15 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1702 THABETHA OLE PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
2 747 JANSE VAN RENSBURG RUAN KEMPTON PARK
3 1600 MUNTHINGH GERRIT POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
4 1339 VILJOEN DECLAN NOORDHEUWEL
5 1275 MABUZA LETHANDO NELSPRUIT
6 564 LE ROUX GERHARD HELPMEKAAR
7 465 ZLATEV LUBO FOURWAYS
8 1180 DE BRUIN JUANDRE MONNAS
9 291 BOTES MANTON DINAMIKA
10 995 VERMAAK MARNU MARAIS VILJOEN
11 1366 FICK LEONARD PAUL NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
12 1116 MUNNIK ANDY MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
13 811 ERASMUS JANCU KLERKSDORP BLOU
14 782 VERMEULEN JASON KING EDWARD VII
15 1074 VAN DER MERWE NIEL MENLOPARK UIT
16 410 HUNTER KEAGAN ELDORAIGNE
17 696 BOULTON CLINTON JEUGLAND

206 08:00 B Final Girls 15 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 389 HORNE SARINE ELDORAIGNE
2 485 SEEBACH MIENKE GARSFONTEIN
3 214 SPIES C CURRO COLLEGES
4 1514 FOUCHE KARMEN POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
5 174 DE LANGE T BRANDWAG DOGTERS
6 934 SMIT MEGAN LICHTENBURG
7 1360 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN LEANKE NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
8 404 VD MERWE ROSALIA ELDORAIGNE
9 1819 VAN DER MERWE N RIEBEECKRAND
10 1424 MC CLUGHAN SKYLA OVERKRUIN
11 479 KRUGER LIZANNE GARSFONTEIN
12 1943 MCCARTHY [GAUT] KIRSTIN SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
13 649 VAN WAARDHUIZEN RACHELLE HUGENOTE (WELLINGTON)
14 362 SAAYMAN MONJA DRIEHOEK
15 2179 VISSER J WESVALIA DOGTERS
16 205 BOTHA S CURRO COLLEGES
17 1878 LIEBENBERG ALICIA SCHOONSPRUIT
18 1344 KLEIN CHRISLENE NSSU HIGH PERFORMANCE TEAM
19 2089 BISSCHOFF RITA WATERKLOOF
20 282 HERBST BERNICE DINAMIKA
21 1392 VISSER ANJA OOS-MOOT
22 527 MOROTOLO BETTY HANS MOORE UIT
23 1524 PIENAAR MIRE POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
24 1003 BASSON MICYALA MENLOPARK
25 1266 TALJAARD LANE NELSPRUIT
26 1211 PRINSLOO ANRIKE MONTANA DOGTERS
27 2061 NCALO LESEDI VORENTOE
28 172 DE JAGER S BRANDWAG DOGTERS
29 1750 BOTHA JORDAN RANDBURG
30 112 SEFIKE ORATILWE AKASIA GIRLS INV
31 1051 DU PLESSIS ALICIA MENLOPARK UIT
32 46 WRIGHT ZOE AFFIES MEISIESB
33 798 SERFONTEIN ESMENE KLERKSDORP BLOU
34 1095 NIEUWOUDT THENIKA MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
35 920 BOUWER BEANE LICHTENBURG

207 08:00 A Final Boys 17 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 201 VAN DER WALT S BRANDWAG SEUNS
2 2071 MASWANGISA GAYISA VORENTOE
3 1031 DU PREEZ JOAL MENLOPARK
4 1924 METLER WILBUR SECUNDA
5 298 VORSTER JOHAN DINAMIKA
6 188 DE KOCK S BRANDWAG SEUNS
7 1349 NANUSEB LIL-SHANE NSSU HIGH PERFORMANCE TEAM
8 2084 SELEMELA KGOSIMANG VORENTOE
9 887 MOHKELE KEITUMETSE KROONSTAD BLOU
10 1032 J VAN RENSBURG CHARL MENLOPARK
11 765 DE SWARDT NATHANIEL KING EDWARD VII
12 2161 HATTING R WESVALIA B
13 2037 HELENWEGE RUBEN VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
14 496 GRIEB EDRICH GARSFONTEIN
15 1484 KOETJIE CZ POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
16 1860 MAKUMULE THABELO SASOLBURG
17 1535 CRONJE JANRICH POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
18 589 RFEINECKE DWAYNE HELPMEKAAR UIT
19 1104 DE BEER WYNAND MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
20 1595 FOURIE JADRIAN POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
21 752 THERON ANDRE KEMPTON PARK
22 1891 STORBECK JJ SCHOONSPRUIT
23 993 SMITH JACO MARAIS VILJOEN
24 1922 MATFIELD PHILLIP SECUNDA
25 2117 COETZEE CORNEL WATERKLOOF
26 1768 BRUWER RUBEN RANDBURG
27 145 MASEKO R BENONI HIGH
28 1951 COMBRINK [KZN] ARNO SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
29 1196 VERMEULEN GLEN MONNAS

208 08:00 A Final Boys 19 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 98 MASHISHI KATLEGO AKASIA
2 101 PLATT KEENAN AKASIA
3 620 VAN DEN BERG GERHARD HTS JOHN VORSTER
4 767 DU PLESSIS JASON KING EDWARD VII
5 2009 KIFUABALA RHEMA UITSIG

209 08:00 A Final 1 of 2 Boys 14 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1404 JANSEN VAN RENSBURG CARLO OOS-MOOT
2 818 MMUSE SENEKANE KLERKSDORP BLOU
3 653 DICK LIAM HUGENOTE (WELLINGTON)
4 674 MOSHE KANANELO JEPPE BOYS HIGH
5 751 SWANEPOEL EMILE KEMPTON PARK
6 1190 RADEBE SIYABONGA MONNAS
7 58 MONGANJI TSKANE AFFIES SEUNS
8 1668 HARTEL BORIS PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
9 1590 APRIL REAGEN POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
10 1439 MAMABOLO TSEPANG OVERKRUIN
11 2217 MAKHANDA SIPHO SASOLBURG
12 1661 SHABANGU TIKKI PRESTIGE COLLEGE
13 595 VENTER BRENDON HELPMEKAAR UIT
14 191 NHLAPO H BRANDWAG SEUNS
15 894 SITHOLE MICHAEL KROONSTAD BLOU
16 1068 ENGELBRECHT TIAAN MENLOPARK UIT
17 1403 HOLDER RONCO OOS-MOOT
18 773 NCUNCA KHAMOHELO KING EDWARD VII
19 1789 WOOLLEY DENIS RANDBURG
20 2115 BOUWER EUAN WATERKLOOF
21 1740 KNOX CONNAL PRETORIA-NOORD
22 2191 STEENKAMP C WESVALIA SEUNS
23 116 MURUNWA TSHIVASA AKASIA BOYS INV
24 1502 BROODERYK GERT POTCHEFSTROOM GIM UIT
25 958 SHEEMA ALI LICHTENBURG
26 330 MCCLOEN DWIGHT DR MALAN
27 1115 MBATSA DIBA MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
28 230 SITHOLE I CURRO COLLEGES

210 08:00 B Final 2 of 2 Boys 14 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 279 VAN DER MERWE WIAN DIE ANKER SEUNS
2 594 VAN ROOYEN MICHAEL HELPMEKAAR UIT
3 574 VAN RYN LUC HELPMEKAAR
4 344 VAN WYK JR DR MALAN
5 625 DE LANGE JANCO HTS MIDDELBURG
6 1959 MOTSOETLA [G7] REBAONA SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
7 1073 SMIT AIDEN MENLOPARK UIT
8 1675 MTHEMBU ASANDE PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
9 1507 STADLER ANTON POTCHEFSTROOM GIM UIT
10 61 NEL MARX AFFIES SEUNS
11 651 ANDREWS VIN-HEATH HUGENOTE (WELLINGTON)
12 772 MPHAFI THABANG KING EDWARD VII
13 1660 SHABANGU TIKANA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
14 858 MOJAKISANE RETHABILE KLERKSDORP GEEL
15 1921 MALOPE OWAMI SECUNDA
16 229 SIBANYONI Z CURRO COLLEGES
17 1547 MOLALE PHEMELO POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
18 104 THEMA REABETSWE AKASIA
19 2133 THIRION ZANDER WATERKLOOF
20 1189 PIETERSEN AUSTIN MONNAS
21 1837 SINGO M RIEBEECKRAND
22 374 ROBERTS JP DRIEHOEK
23 703 HLATSWAYO AUSTIN JEUGLAND
24 492 CLOETE JENOAH GARSFONTEIN
25 817 MATRAS GLENTON KLERKSDORP BLOU
26 1414 VILJOEN KELETSO OOS-MOOT
27 1482 DUMISILE NKOMO POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH

211 08:08 Final Girls 16 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 932 RANKIN CORIN LICHTENBURG
2 1354 COETZE GENE NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
3 1079 BADENHORST NADIA MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
4 2109 VD WESTHUIZEN MEGAN WATERKLOOF
5 1318 WIJTENBURG SANDRA NOORDHEUWEL
6 75 BERGMAN LAURENTIA AKASIA
7 1208 LOUW CHANTE MONTANA DOGTERS
8 366 VD WALT LUCHELLE DRIEHOEK
9 2029 MPEPO NTHABILENG VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
10 1 AUCAMP JOHNE AFFIES MEISIES A
11 1521 LUBBE LEONORE POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
12 2060 MOSWEU MARIA VORENTOE
13 1254 DE VILLIERS MILLA NELSPRUIT
14 542 MURAT MICHAELA HELPMEKAAR
15 717 DIXON CHANTE KEMPTON PARK
16 1001 VAN ZYL JESSICA MARAIS VILJOEN IND
17 1856 VAN ROOY JONETTE SASOLBURG
18 1816 PRETORIUS L RIEBEECKRAND
19 167 VD WESTHUIZEN CIMON BLOEMHOF
20 1633 NJUBANE MAKGOTSHO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
21 1451 DU PLESSIS CHIQUITA OVERVAAL
22 789 HETZEL NELLIE KLERKSDORP BLOU
23 1203 DU PLESSIS CHANEL MONTANA DOGTERS
24 999 HORTA RAQUEL MARAIS VILJOEN IND
25 168 VILJOEN ANNEKEN BLOEMHOF
26 1639 THWALA KHANYISILE PRESTIGE COLLEGE

212 08:16 Final 1 of 2 Boys 16 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1979 LEKGORO REBAONE SUTHERLAND
2 64 PIETERSE WALDO AFFIES SEUNS
3 454 MASONDO LUNGISA FOURWAYS
4 97 MAKHUVU MPHO AKASIA
5 1326 HERMAN NEO NOORDHEUWEL
6 670 MASHABA MZWAKHE JEPPE BOYS HIGH
7 1476 VAN RENSBURG TIAAN OVERVAAL
8 1712 KEIL DANIEL PRETORIA BOYS HIGH B
9 1244 VAN WYK AJ MONTANA UIT
10 634 MNENO LUVUYO HTS SASOLBURG
11 2131 SWANEPOEL GERHARD WATERKLOOF
12 1827 KOTZE D RIEBEECKRAND
13 809 BOTHA ULRICH KLERKSDORP BLOU
14 1845 SCHOEMAN KYLE RUSTENBURG
15 1776 MOUTON JEAN RANDBURG
16 1674 MOGOGOLA RAYMOND PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
17 1592 CRAFFORD DIRK POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
18 152 SANDER G BENONI HIGH
19 1704 WITBOOI ZAIDON PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
20 1445 YEDWA THATO OVERKRUIN
21 1282 SMIT ATTIE NELSPRUIT
22 585 GROVE RYNO HELPMEKAAR UIT
23 1649 MASHILO KARABO PRESTIGE COLLEGE

213 08:16 Final 2 of 2 Boys 16 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 460 THORPE ETHAN FOURWAYS
2 883 MALAN MACOLM KROONSTAD BLOU
3 1045 VAN NIEKERK WIAN MENLOPARK
4 51 DU PLESSIS EDMUND AFFIES SEUNS
5 380 VORSTER VIAN DRIEHOEK
6 2080 NTUNTUNTWANA TSEPO VORENTOE
7 1236 LOUBSER MIGAEL MONTANA SEUNS
8 1654 MONYEBODI KGADI PRESTIGE COLLEGE
9 990 OBERHOLZER CHRISTO MARAIS VILJOEN
10 2182 CALITZ R WESVALIA SEUNS
11 676 NKOSI SITHEMBISO JEPPE BOYS HIGH
12 764 CURTIS CAMERON KING EDWARD VII
13 1800 ORATILE GABONEKWE RANDFONTEIN
14 1716 SOLOMONS JUSTIN PRETORIA BOYS HIGH B
15 1273 GROBBELAAR CONRAAD NELSPRUIT
16 1741 KRUGER COENIE PRETORIA-NOORD
17 591 SWANEPOEL KYLE HELPMEKAAR UIT
18 1782 SWANEPOEL RYNARD RANDBURG
19 2113 BLIGNAUT JUWAN WATERKLOOF
20 225 MOTSHAE K CURRO COLLEGES
21 202 VAN JAARSVELD R BRANDWAG SEUNS
22 814 KOORTS ERIK KLERKSDORP BLOU

214 08:20 A Final Girls 14 Hammer 3kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 838 KORFF THEO-NE KLERKSDORP GEEL
2 836 JANSE VAN RENSBURG MARIZELLE KLERKSDORP GEEL

215 08:20 A Final Girls 15 Hammer 3kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 846 STANDER CHANEL KLERKSDORP GEEL
2 849 VAN DEN HEEVER HAILEY KLERKSDORP GEEL
3 1245 SCOTT SHANA MPUMALANGA UIT
4 2215 VAN DER WALT WILMIEN SCHOONSPRUIT
5 646 KEMP ELRI HUGENOTE (WELLINGTON)

216 08:20 A Final Girls 16 Hammer 3kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 835 JANSE VAN RENSBURG JANEY KLERKSDORP GEEL
2 631 MAKHETHE PHETISANG HTS SASOLBURG
3 1050 DEGLI - UMBERTI BODINE MENLOPARK UIT
4 1942 HUMPHRIES [G7] RACHAEL SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
5 847 STANDER CHARLOTTE KLERKSDORP GEEL
6 2169 GILBERT J WESVALIA DOGTERS

217 08:20 A Final Girls 17 Hammer 3kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 843 RALL TIFFANY KLERKSDORP GEEL
2 853 VENTER ZANI KLERKSDORP GEEL
3 632 MKATSITSI NOSIKELELELO HTS SASOLBURG
4 1383 SCHUTTE CLARIEN OOS-MOOT

218 08:20 A Final Girls 19 Hammer 4kg No data.

219 08:28 Final 1 of 2 Boys 17 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1047 VAN NIEKERK RICUS MENLOPARK
2 1680 SISHUBA XOBANE PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
3 783 WHITTAKER NICHOLAS KING EDWARD VII
4 2038 LOUW ANDRU VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
5 417 OBERHOLZER STEFAN ELDORAIGNE
6 1980 LOOCK TRISTAN SUTHERLAND
7 2153 SCHUTTE MARTIN WATERKLOOF UIT
8 271 KRUGER JANDRE DIE ANKER SEUNS
9 1487 MATRAS BJ POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
10 1291 WESSELS MATHYS NELSPRUIT
11 1925 NIEWOUD ZEGERT SECUNDA
12 2085 SEOPENSENGWE NICO VORENTOE
13 1239 STASSEN DYLAN MONTANA SEUNS
14 1112 KOEKEMOER TRAVIS MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
15 981 BEZUIDENHOUT RYNHARDT MARAIS VILJOEN
16 375 ROETS ENJEE DRIEHOEK
17 413 LAUBSHER RUBEN ELDORAIGNE

220 08:28 Final 2 of 2 Boys 17 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 587 KELBRICK MICHAEL HELPMEKAAR UIT
2 675 NDIMANDE NTHUTHUKO JEPPE BOYS HIGH
3 423 VAN DER MERWE IAN ELDORAIGNE
4 463 VAN ZIJL NICHOLAS FOURWAYS
5 1287 VAN HEERDEN ANDREAS NELSPRUIT
6 2086 SILWANE LUCAS VORENTOE
7 762 BAIRD RYAN KING EDWARD VII
8 1830 MASELOA O RIEBEECKRAND
9 1241 WILKINSON TURNER MONTANA SEUNS
10 1121 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN DONALD MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
11 1917 HATTING DU PREEZ SECUNDA
12 497 JV VUUREN DIAN GARSFONTEIN
13 642 TLADI CLINTON HTS SASOLBURG
14 1545 KRUGER ABRIE POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
15 2193 VAN WYK C WESVALIA SEUNS
16 1037 LE ROUX ROUXAN MENLOPARK
17 408 DE BEER DEHAN ELDORAIGNE

221 08:40 Final Girls 17 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1513 DE VILLIERS JHENELLE POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
2 924 GELDENHUYS ANZEUN LICHTENBURG
3 2050 DIPURO MASHAMAITE VORENTOE
4 2177 VAN DEVENTER B WESVALIA DOGTERS
5 1248 BERRY JESICA NELSPRUIT
6 42 VAN WYK LIZETH AFFIES MEISIESB
7 598 BRUCE MAURESMO HOOGENHOUT
8 913 WESSELS DEIDRE LA ROCHELLE GIRLS
9 106 BERGMAN LAUREN AKASIA GIRLS INV
10 2093 DREECKMEIER JANA WATERKLOOF
11 121 BOSMAN C BENONI HIGH
12 1216 STICKELLS IZABEL MONTANA DOGTERS
13 2002 SETOU KOPANO UITSIG
14 446 MASONDA MPENDULO FOURWAYS
15 1362 VERMAAK CARMI NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
16 1665 NKOADI PALESA PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
17 874 NKETU BOTLE KROONSTAD BLOU
18 723 MEYER KYLA KEMPTON PARK
19 83 MBAMBO SIPHO AKASIA
20 1017 ROELOFSE LYNDI MENLOPARK
21 1723 JORDAAN KAYLEE PRETORIA-NOORD
22 580 WLSON CHANE HELPMEKAAR UIT
23 255 KIET SARAH DIE ANKDER DOGTERS
24 928 KUHN CHERIZE LICHTENBURG
25 2176 VAN DEVENTER Y WESVALIA DOGTERS
26 38 SWART NINA AFFIES MEISIESB
27 867 KRITZINGER KAYLA KROONSTAD BLOU

222 08:40 Final Girls 19 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 2022 BOON RHODE VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM

223 08:50 Final Boys 19 Mile
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 95 KHUMALO SHANE AKASIA
2 1793 MANKAYI THATO RANDFONTEIN
3 759 PRETORIUS CLAUDE KEMPTON PARK UIT
4 1718 WITBOOI XAIDON PRETORIA BOYS HIGH B
5 1195 VAN RYHN RIAAN MONNAS
6 1689 FORRESTER MATTHEW PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
7 2132 SWART CHRISTOPHER WATERKLOOF
8 459 THEBIDI SIYAGONGA FOURWAYS
9 1077 VAN MOLLENDORF MELT MENLOPARK UIT
10 60 MUNNIK LUAAN AFFIES SEUNS
11 55 KOEN JOHAN AFFIES SEUNS

224 09:00 Final 1 of 3 Boys 17 110m Hurdles 91.4cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 103 SHOKANE NOLO AKASIA
2 1862 NCHEKA JOZUA SASOLBURG
3 54 JANSE VAN VUUREN DIAN AFFIES SEUNS
4 1118 PELSTER HERMAN MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
5 1677 NDLOVU JOHN PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
6 1197 WILLIAMS ROZARIO MONNAS
7 331 PIENAAR JONATHAN DR MALAN
8 827 VAN DER MERWE ARMAND KLERKSDORP BLOU
9 1914 BEYLEVELDT RUBEN SECUNDA
10 508 VAN WYK EDWIN GARSFONTEIN

225 09:00 Final 2 of 3 Boys 17 110m Hurdles 91.4cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 278 SMIT KAYE DIE ANKER SEUNS
2 1591 COETZEE LUAN POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
3 1132 ALANDA ALEJANDRO MILNERTON A
4 1889 SELLDEN DOLF SCHOONSPRUIT
5 1977 BYL WILBUR SUTHERLAND
6 148 ODENDAAL K BENONI HIGH
7 2082 SEANE KOKETSO VORENTOE
8 1495 THEKISO MD POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
9 2008 KIFUABALA OBED UITSIG
10 1340 VORSTER RENARDO NOORDHEUWEL

226 09:00 Final 3 of 3 Boys 17 110m Hurdles 91.4cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 697 BRITZ DIWAN JEUGLAND
2 1768 BRUWER RUBEN RANDBURG
3 1278 NELL DEVON NELSPRUIT
4 1734 BORNMAN KEANU PRETORIA-NOORD
5 1400 DE LANGE RUAN OOS-MOOT
6 1542 GEBENGANA LUMKA POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
7 370 GROBLER DIVAN DRIEHOEK
8 2036 HELBERG ARNO VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
9 2126 LE ROUX WOUTER WATERKLOOF

227 09:00 Final Boys 19 110m Hurdles 99.5cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 2047 PIETERSE FERDIE VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
2 668 JOHNSON JORDAN JEPPE BOYS HIGH
3 619 OLWAGE DAMON HTS JOHN VORSTER

228 09:00 B Final Boys 15 Shotput 4kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 156 STONE J BENONI HIGH
2 948 LANDMAN JANKE LICHTENBURG
3 154 SHAWN P BENONI HIGH
4 1277 NEL FREDERICK NELSPRUIT
5 812 GELDENHUYS DYLAN KLERKSDORP BLOU
6 1652 MOKOENA AZANIA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 324 BOOYSEN KEAGAN DR MALAN
8 63 OOSTHUIZEN DAMIAN AFFIES SEUNS
9 2124 GROBBELAAR MARNO WATERKLOOF
10 1183 ENGELBRECHT SEAN MONNAS
11 1027 BREEDT FRANCO MENLOPARK
12 1105 DU TOIT FRANCO MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
13 606 DU PLOOY HANNO HOOGENHOUT
14 956 SCHOONBEE MARCO LICHTENBURG
15 2012 MAMAFA MAFA UITSIG
16 158 VAN DER MERWE N BENONI HIGH
17 1288 VAN ZYL QUIN NELSPRUIT
18 502 PRETORIUS REINHARDT GARSFONTEIN
19 1926 PRETORIUS ETIENNE SECUNDA
20 290 BOSHOFF WJ DINAMIKA
21 815 LOCK SWAINSTON KLERKSDORP BLOU
22 1657 PAMLA LETHABO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
23 1775 MCCLEOD GREGOR RANDBURG
24 2203 KOTZE FRANCOIS WYNDHOEK GYMNASIUM
25 1221 BOTHA JEAN MONTANA SEUNS
26 2188 NIEUWOUDT G WESVALIA SEUNS
27 326 BORNMAN RIEKERD DR MALAN
28 738 CLAASSEN JUAN KEMPTON PARK
29 1444 TERBLANCHE HENRIQUE OVERKRUIN
30 49 BRINK CARLO AFFIES SEUNS
31 665 FIEHN SEBASTIAN JEPPE BOYS HIGH
32 372 JORDAAN ZANDER DRIEHOEK
33 2125 HARTZENBERG RUAN WATERKLOOF
34 1193 VAN DEN BERG WALDO MONNAS
35 1038 LOCK KEVIN MENLOPARK
36 1747 SNYMAN WIAN PRETORIA-NOORD
37 233 VD WALT T CURRO COLLEGES
38 1469 OBERHOLZER RYAN OVERVAAL

229 09:00 A Final Boys 16 Shotput 5kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1280 PUTTER COBEN NELSPRUIT
2 1548 NIEMANN ALMERO POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
3 2145 BENADE ALBERT WATERKLOOF UIT
4 1804 SEPALO SEBOTHOMA RANDFONTEIN
5 515 FOURIE WIAN HANS MOORE SEUNS
6 669 MARX TYRON JEPPE BOYS HIGH
7 1035 KOTZEE MARKUS MENLOPARK
8 568 OOSTHUYZEN JUAN HELPMEKAAR
9 1274 KRUGER DOUW NELSPRUIT
10 879 CHABELI TSHEPO KROONSTAD BLOU
11 943 DU PREEZ DE ANDRE LICHTENBURG
12 2013 MARIVATE TINTSWALO UITSIG
13 427 VENTER FRANCOIS ELDORAIGNE
14 1229 FOURIE ELDON MONTANA SEUNS
15 1534 BOTHA PHILIP POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
16 277 SCHEEPERS TJAART DIE ANKER SEUNS
17 1707 BRETT KAI PRETORIA BOYS HIGH B
18 756 VENTER NICKO KEMPTON PARK
19 1401 GERBER VIAN OOS-MOOT
20 2068 HLUNGWANE BAFANA VORENTOE
21 2154 VAN DER WALT WERNER WATERKLOOF UIT
22 69 VAN ZYL TIAAN AFFIES SEUNS
23 1790 DENEILLIO GENADE RANDFONTEIN
24 343 VAN ASWEGEN JURIE DR MALAN
25 524 VAN ROYEN ADRIAAN HANS MOORE SEUNS
26 781 VAN RENSBURG LOUIS KING EDWARD VII
27 1927 STRYDOM IGNUS SECUNDA
28 582 BOUER BRENDON HELPMEKAAR UIT
29 2187 HATTINGH JA WESVALIA SEUNS
30 1671 LEKGOABE VALENTINO PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
31 2204 KUHN COENA WYNDHOEK GYMNASIUM
32 1322 DREYER WALDT NOORDHEUWEL
33 1069 JACOBS JOHAN MENLOPARK UIT
34 673 MOORE JAYDEN JEPPE BOYS HIGH
35 1868 STOOP PJ SASOLBURG
36 295 LOMBAARD MIGAEL DINAMIKA
37 1040 MARITZ STEFAN MENLOPARK
38 573 UNDERHAY LUKE HELPMEKAAR

230 09:10 Final 1 of 3 Boys 16 110m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1044 STRAUSS REYNARDT MENLOPARK
2 2031 ADAMS BLEYTON VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
3 661 AGGRIZZI ROBERTO JEPPE BOYS HIGH
4 369 GROBLER GERHARD DRIEHOEK
5 1222 COETZEE EDUAN MONTANA SEUNS
6 2081 RANTSOA ORANTILE VORENTOE
7 2150 JORDAAN JUWAN WATERKLOOF UIT
8 1109 ERASMUS STEYL MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
9 142 HEYWOOD J BENONI HIGH
10 94 KANGALA MBASA AKASIA

231 09:10 Final 2 of 3 Boys 16 110m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1552 SWART NARDUS POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
2 558 DE KLERK NIELLYN HELPMEKAAR
3 635 MOKEONA NEO HTS SASOLBURG
4 1915 BOOYSEN JP SECUNDA
5 146 MASEKO S BENONI HIGH
6 371 HAARHOFF ANDRE DRIEHOEK
7 1788 WIJNBEEK DIRK RANDBURG
8 950 MONYOYI LEBONE LICHTENBURG
9 2046 NGOZO SIYA VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
10 639 RAMOYI TEBOGO HTS SASOLBURG

232 09:10 Final 3 of 3 Boys 16 110m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 522 ROOTMAN FOURIE HANS MOORE SEUNS
2 771 MOHALE REBOTILE KING EDWARD VII
3 1779 POTGIETER CHRISTO RANDBURG
4 1659 RAMOKGOPA NOLO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 559 FOURIE REGARDT HELPMEKAAR
6 702 FLOOKS HEINRICH JEUGLAND
7 510 VENTER CHRISTIAAN GARSFONTEIN
8 1742 LABUSCHAGNE DIVAN PRETORIA-NOORD
9 1690 HOLMAN KEWAN PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
10 341 TALJAARD LEIGHTON DR MALAN

233 09:15 A Final Girls 16 Javelin 500g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1261 MEIRING DANIKA NELSPRUIT
2 2066 TSANWANI NATASHA VORENTOE
3 536 HATTINGH MEGAN HELPMEKAAR
4 1387 VAN BREDA ILONKA OOS-MOOT
5 1730 SUTHERLAND AMBERLEE PRETORIA-NOORD
6 1813 PEDRO T RIEBEECKRAND
7 685 MULDER CHANDI JEUGLAND
8 85 MOTHIBE TSHOLOFELO AKASIA
9 1621 HLATHI CATHRINE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
10 1159 LINDES TEMIEKE MONNAS
11 1260 KRUGER CHRISTINE NELSPRUIT
12 1294 VD WESTHUIZEN JESSICA NO LIMITS AC
13 804 VAN LOGGERENBERG MELISSA KLERKSDORP BLOU
14 1525 PIENAAR MALLEEN POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
15 2063 NOORMAN KARABO VORENTOE
16 907 SCHONKEN NIKKI LA ROCHELLE GIRLS
17 2165 BEKKER A WESVALIA DOGTERS
18 1872 ELS RIANA SCHOONSPRUIT
19 384 DE ATH DANELLE ELDORAIGNE
20 1855 SCHOLTZ ABIGAIL SASOLBURG
21 533 DE JAGER DELANI HELPMEKAAR
22 262 VAN TONDER ZURE DIE ANKDER DOGTERS
23 1391 VAN ZYL CHANE OOS-MOOT
24 1732 WERNICK JEANNE PRETORIA-NOORD
25 163 HEUER ANOUK BLOEMHOF
26 1815 PIO E RIEBEECKRAND
27 1343 ELS WILME NSSU HIGH PERFORMANCE TEAM
28 868 KRUGER CHANTEL KROONSTAD BLOU
29 693 VAN ZYL DANIKA JEUGLAND
30 998 HATTINGH DEANE MARAIS VILJOEN IND
31 77 DOMINGO ONTHATILE AKASIA
32 1582 NELL MARIJKE POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
33 2111 WESSELS GAILYN WATERKLOOF

234 09:20 Final 1 of 4 Boys 15 100m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 140 CHRISTOFI C BENONI HIGH
2 743 DERCKSEN JULIUS KEMPTON PARK
3 891 OELOFSE RYAN KROONSTAD BLOU
4 1644 KOLOANE DIMPHO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 769 HLENGANE LUNGILE KING EDWARD VII
6 1884 KLEYN HANRU SCHOONSPRUIT
7 957 SHAKANZA ALDINO LICHTENBURG
8 56 KRUGER VAN REENEN AFFIES SEUNS
9 1771 HERBST ADAM RANDBURG

235 09:20 Final 2 of 4 Boys 15 100m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1034 JV VUUREN DANIEL MENLOPARK
2 813 KEYSER EMEL KLERKSDORP BLOU
3 1396 BASSON SP OOS-MOOT
4 96 MAHLANGU SIYABONGA AKASIA
5 48 BRAND LUKE AFFIES SEUNS
6 1289 VISSER KEENAN NELSPRUIT
7 739 CLOETE JACQUES KEMPTON PARK
8 1685 BANGUE JORIM PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
9 1348 LOUW LEANDER NSSU HIGH PERFORMANCE TEAM

236 09:20 Final 3 of 4 Boys 15 100m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1101 BOONZAAIER FRANCO MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
2 224 MNISI K CURRO COLLEGES
3 2041 MARKAM PIETER VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
4 1337 VAN HEERDEN WIAN NOORDHEUWEL
5 1408 OOSTHUIZEN GAVIN OOS-MOOT
6 1284 SWANEPOEL JADE NELSPRUIT
7 1475 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN CYLE OVERVAAL
8 196 RUDMAN R BRANDWAG SEUNS

237 09:20 Final 4 of 4 Boys 15 100m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 296 MHLATHE AGANANG DINAMIKA
2 1477 VAN WYK RIAAN OVERVAAL
3 570 SEPHODA CLINTON HELPMEKAAR
4 1745 O'KELLY JOHAN PRETORIA-NOORD
5 491 CAMPBELL JUANDRE GARSFONTEIN
6 880 ENGELBRECHT CHRISTO KROONSTAD BLOU
7 1490 NDLOVU TG POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
8 1122 VENTER HENK MIDSTREAM COLLEGE

238 09:30 Final Girls 19 100m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 2246 DOMBENI MAHLATSI PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 2058 MATANDO WATO VORENTOE
3 397 OLKERS CHARNE-LEE ELDORAIGNE

239 09:30 Final 1 of 2 Girls 17 100m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1024 VENTER JEANETTE MENLOPARK
2 81 MAAKE OFENTSE AKASIA
3 313 STEYN JESSICA DR MALAN
4 2052 KEET KYRELE VORENTOE
5 2108 THERON LIEZL WATERKLOOF
6 799 SIIKO BUHLE KLERKSDORP BLOU
7 159 BASSON MIEKE BLOEMHOF

240 09:30 Final 2 of 2 Girls 17 100m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 2024 BRITZ ELSABE VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
2 1766 VISAGIE BIANCA RANDBURG
3 1450 DE VILLIERS MARYSE OVERVAAL
4 1163 RABE MADRI MONNAS
5 549 VAN BLERK ZOE HELPMEKAAR
6 1100 WHYTOCK CAITLIN MIDSTREAM COLLEGE

241 09:40 Final 1 of 3 Girls 16 100m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1758 ROSSOUW MICHAELA RANDBURG
2 40 VAN DER WALT XANIA AFFIES MEISIESB
3 1634 SEROKA JUDY PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 876 SAAYMAN TIBBY KROONSTAD BLOU
5 1316 VAN ZYL DIANA NOORDHEUWEL
6 1849 JOUBERT LEANDRI SASOLBURG
7 1213 ROUX CARLA MONTANA DOGTERS
8 125 HERSELMAN C BENONI HIGH
9 1570 PHALA TUMI POTCHEFSTROOM GIRLS HIGH
10 309 SCHOEMAN ZANE DR MALAN

242 09:40 Final 2 of 3 Girls 16 100m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 645 HOOGBAARD JAY-CEE HUGENOTE (WELLINGTON)
2 443 BROMBACHER AERIN FOURWAYS
3 805 VENTER ANE KLERKSDORP BLOU
4 1572 VAN HUYSSTEEN TANE POTCHEFSTROOM GIRLS HIGH
5 547 STARBUCK MEGAN HELPMEKAAR
6 680 BOTHA BIANCA JEUGLAND
7 711 BEZUIDENHOUT CHAZEL KEMPTON PARK
8 1090 LANGA NOMA MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
9 1458 PIENAAR LANA OVERVAAL
10 1297 BOTES NATASHA NOORDHEUWEL

243 09:40 Final 3 of 3 Girls 16 100m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 679 BARNARD TWANE JEUGLAND
2 1378 GROBLER MELISSA OOS-MOOT
3 7 EILERD CHARLIZE AFFIES MEISIES A
4 1259 KOTZEE TAYLA NELSPRUIT
5 2028 JORDAAN NADIA VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
6 358 FOURIE MARIONE DRIEHOEK
7 1219 VAN ROOYEN ANGELENE MONTANA DOGTERS
8 2139 NEL VICKY WATERKLOOF UIT
9 283 JANSEN KAYLIN DINAMIKA

244 09:45 A Final 1 of 2 Girls 15 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1564 KRUGER CARLA POTCHEFSTROOM GIRLS HIGH
2 185 ROETS M BRANDWAG DOGTERS
3 1211 PRINSLOO ANRIKE MONTANA DOGTERS
4 878 SESANA KAMOGELO KROONSTAD BLOU
5 1003 BASSON MICYALA MENLOPARK
6 970 HARVEY BROOKLYN MARAIS VILJOEN
7 1344 KLEIN CHRISLENE NSSU HIGH PERFORMANCE TEAM
8 1460 SPAMES VIANEY OVERVAAL
9 691 SWART JESSICA JEUGLAND
10 286 SMITH JENNA DINAMIKA
11 319 VAN ZYL LARISSA DR MALAN
12 1353 BREWER NATASHA NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
13 1873 FRITZ CAITLIN SCHOONSPRUIT
14 161 CELLIERS ANNE-MARIE BLOEMHOF
15 1301 DU PREEZ CHANELLE NOORDHEUWEL
16 1908 MUSSA AMANDA SECUNDA
17 1514 FOUCHE KARMEN POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
18 8 FERREIRA CARLA AFFIES MEISIES A
19 1424 MC CLUGHAN SKYLA OVERKRUIN
20 363 STEYN SUNEL DRIEHOEK
21 905 OLIVEROS LU-ANN LA ROCHELLE GIRLS

245 09:45 B Final 2 of 2 Girls 15 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 2216 BOTHA JANE NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
2 1720 BUSBY NICOLE PRETORIA-NOORD
3 1360 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN LEANKE NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
4 1882 VAN DEVENTER JOLENE SCHOONSPRUIT
5 716 DAVIES CAITLYN KEMPTON PARK
6 1165 STEWART ASHLEY MONNAS
7 9 GERBER JOANE AFFIES MEISIES A
8 1144 ENGELBRECHT ASHLEIGH MILNERTON B
9 1821 VISAGIE C RIEBEECKRAND
10 1009 COMPAAN MILLA MENLOPARK
11 164 MALAN GRETA BLOEMHOF
12 1094 MURPHY CARISNA MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
13 1262 MEYER INGE NELSPRUIT
14 2027 GEBHARDT SHAKIRA VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
15 80 MAAKE TSHEGOFATSO AKASIA
16 1850 MARQUES DANIELA SASOLBURG
17 1995 MASENYA KABELO UITSIG
18 364 STOCKHOFF MIA DRIEHOEK
19 1423 MARX MENESHA OVERKRUIN
20 2091 BOUWER KAILYN WATERKLOOF
21 1199 ALLERS SUNE MONTANA DOGTERS

246 09:50 Final 1 of 5 Boys 14 100m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 2005 DITHEBE BOIPELO THAPELO UITSIG
2 953 PHEIRERRA COLLEN LICHTENBURG
3 778 TEKANE KABELO KING EDWARD VII
4 575 VENTER BRENDON HELPMEKAAR
5 1224 DE VILLIERS LIAM MONTANA SEUNS
6 2147 DU RANDT NICO WATERKLOOF UIT
7 292 COETZEE GRANT DINAMIKA
8 273 MULLER DAMIAN DIE ANKER SEUNS
9 374 ROBERTS JP DRIEHOEK

247 09:50 Final 2 of 5 Boys 14 100m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1220 ALLERS DEWALD MONTANA SEUNS
2 706 NIEUWOUDT JANKO JEUGLAND
3 1650 MATJILA LERATO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 674 MOSHE KANANELO JEPPE BOYS HIGH
5 2115 BOUWER EUAN WATERKLOOF
6 1770 GROOTBOOM STEFAN RANDBURG
7 1437 KEMP VIHAN OVERKRUIN
8 1192 VAN BLERK JADRIN MONNAS
9 1286 VAN DER MERWE HANDRE NELSPRUIT

248 09:50 Final 3 of 5 Boys 14 100m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1328 JACOBS HEINRICH NOORDHEUWEL
2 2122 DU RANDT NICO WATERKLOOF
3 1272 ERICHSON CARL NELSPRUIT
4 1026 BARNARD THEUNS MENLOPARK
5 1243 VAN RENSBURG RIGARD MONTANA UIT
6 229 SIBANYONI Z CURRO COLLEGES
7 818 MMUSE SENEKANE KLERKSDORP BLOU
8 760 VAN DER LITH ZANDER KEMPTON PARK UIT
9 1433 DEYSEL SP OVERKRUIN

249 09:50 Final 4 of 5 Boys 14 100m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 407 COETZER PIETER ELDORAIGNE
2 1502 BROODERYK GERT POTCHEFSTROOM GIM UIT
3 2280 CORNELESEN M WESVALIA SEUNS
4 1103 COKER MATTHEW MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
5 828 VAN STADEN ZANE KLERKSDORP BLOU
6 50 DE WET TIAAN AFFIES SEUNS
7 1863 NEL HANDRE SASOLBURG
8 651 ANDREWS VIN-HEATH HUGENOTE (WELLINGTON)

250 09:50 Final 5 of 5 Boys 14 100m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 861 ROOTMAN LOUTJIE KLERKSDORP GEEL
2 1590 APRIL REAGEN POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
3 989 NTOKOZO NTULI MARAIS VILJOEN
4 1641 DLAMINI EVINCE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 2195 VISSER H WESVALIA SEUNS
6 1866 STOLS LUDWIGH SASOLBURG
7 952 OLIVIER MEYERS LICHTENBURG
8 248 WATTS RUAN DIAMANTVELD

251 10:05 Final 1 of 4 Girls 15 90m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1584 SWART MARDI POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
2 939 VAN DER WALT SORITA LICHTENBURG
3 1420 DEGENAAR MARTINE OVERKRUIN
4 1630 MOKOLOANE REABETSOE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 1266 TALJAARD LANE NELSPRUIT
6 2001 RAIKANE LESEDI UITSIG
7 977 SWANEPOEL BOCHULE MARAIS VILJOEN
8 138 TEMO N BENONI HIGH

252 10:05 Final 2 of 4 Girls 15 90m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1995 MASENYA KABELO UITSIG
2 132 POTGIETER D BENONI HIGH
3 1809 CRONJE K RIEBEECKRAND
4 161 CELLIERS ANNE-MARIE BLOEMHOF
5 1218 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN ODEL MONTANA DOGTERS
6 466 ABOTT DANNI GARSFONTEIN
7 364 STOCKHOFF MIA DRIEHOEK
8 306 NEL AMONE DR MALAN

253 10:05 Final 3 of 4 Girls 15 90m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 535 DE WET SIMONE HELPMEKAAR
2 1528 STRDYOM ANE POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
3 486 TOLLIG AMORE GARSFONTEIN
4 787 GOUWS ROLE KLERKSDORP BLOU
5 389 HORNE SARINE ELDORAIGNE
6 284 KRÍNER SHARIKA DINAMIKA
7 713 BOTHA SUNE KEMPTON PARK
8 1014 PETERSON CARLA MENLOPARK

254 10:05 Final 4 of 4 Girls 15 90m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 795 PRETORIUS KAYLA KLERKSDORP BLOU
2 22 WERNER BEA-MARIE AFFIES MEISIES A
3 286 SMITH JENNA DINAMIKA
4 2212 VAN GREUNEN EL-MARIE KEMPTON PARK
5 1268 VILJOEN NICCI NELSPRUIT
6 1498 VAN DER MERWE MILANA POTCHEFSTROOM GIM UIT
7 1878 LIEBENBERG ALICIA SCHOONSPRUIT
8 2089 BISSCHOFF RITA WATERKLOOF

255 10:15 Final 1 of 5 Girls 14 90m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1966 ARMSTRONG AIMEE-LOUISE SUTHERLAND
2 1588 WINTERS ZANELLE POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
3 386 GILMORE LIANI ELDORAIGNE
4 550 VAN NIEKERK HANNAH HELPMEKAAR
5 2021 BLOM CHERISE VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
6 901 HORN MILAN LA ROCHELLE GIRLS
7 802 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN DANE-LEIGH KLERKSDORP BLOU
8 257 MIENIE MICHAELA DIE ANKDER DOGTERS
9 129 LESOTHO O BENONI HIGH
10 1664 MHLUNGU PALESA PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV

256 10:15 Final 2 of 5 Girls 14 90m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 686 NEL NIKITA JEUGLAND
2 1171 VAN ZYL BIANCA MONNAS
3 1098 VAN DER WATT ANNIKA MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
4 166 SWART HELENA BLOEMHOF
5 400 VAN DER HEEVER NIANE ELDORAIGNE
6 797 ROUX CARLA KLERKSDORP BLOU
7 477 KOK CHANE GARSFONTEIN
8 532 BRONKHORST CARA HELPMEKAAR
9 718 GERICKE DEE KEMPTON PARK
10 1614 VAN DYK DANNY POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL IND

257 10:15 Final 3 of 5 Girls 14 90m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1000 RUTHVEN ZANELLE MARAIS VILJOEN IND
2 643 BESTER SUMARI HUGENOTE (WELLINGTON)
3 852 VAN NIEKERK SIMONE KLERKSDORP GEEL
4 1016 RIEKERT DELANEY MENLOPARK
5 1609 MIGGIE ANTHONE POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL IND
6 2103 OLIVIER ZELMARI WATERKLOOF
7 1061 RHEERDER DANIELLE MENLOPARK UIT
8 1314 VAN DYK CLARISE NOORDHEUWEL
9 758 VAN DAM FIONA KEMPTON PARK UIT
10 14 NEL ANJE AFFIES MEISIES A

258 10:15 Final 4 of 5 Girls 14 90m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1006 BOER ERASEL MENLOPARK
2 287 SWART RIANA DINAMIKA
3 933 SEYMORE INGE LICHTENBURG
4 2102 NEL NADIA WATERKLOOF
5 360 PEEK LEANKA DRIEHOEK
6 2140 PEASLEY ANE WATERKLOOF UIT
7 108 MASHIMBYE XILUVU AKASIA GIRLS INV
8 840 NEL MARJHONE KLERKSDORP GEEL
9 1373 BOTHA MIKA OOS-MOOT

259 10:15 Final 5 of 5 Girls 14 90m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1848 HABIG BRONWYN SASOLBURG
2 361 PUTTER NADIA DRIEHOEK
3 1911 STANDER SUNE SECUNDA
4 1719 BRAND LORIAAN PRETORIA-NOORD
5 2175 VAN DER WALT E WESVALIA DOGTERS
6 1759 SCHROOBY LEXI RANDBURG
7 1578 FERREIRA LOULENE POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
8 604 STEWART TAHANA HOOGENHOUT
9 923 DOUBELL MIENGE LICHTENBURG

260 10:15 A Final Boys 17 Discus 1.5kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1828 LIGHTBODY D RIEBEECKRAND
2 2144 BECKERS DYLAN WATERKLOOF UIT
3 1795 MDLELA OATILE RANDFONTEIN
4 1825 DE BEER Z RIEBEECKRAND
5 1395 ALDERSON EVERT OOS-MOOT
6 411 IMMELMAN DIVAN ELDORAIGNE
7 2071 MASWANGISA GAYISA VORENTOE
8 1778 PIENAAR LIAM RANDBURG
9 1546 LEEB MEYER POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
10 1468 NAUDE RUAN OVERVAAL
11 1028 BREEDT TJAARD MENLOPARK
12 810 DURANT BRANDON KLERKSDORP BLOU
13 1188 PENNELLS CORNE MONNAS
14 2040 MARAIS ZANDER VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
15 376 TERBLANHCHE TONY DRIEHOEK
16 113 BOTES RICK AKASIA BOYS INV
17 2146 CORY JOHN WATERKLOOF UIT
18 1888 SCHOEMAN HENRIQUE SCHOONSPRUIT
19 1956 LOMBARD [EP] AARON SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
20 897 VAN DER WALT TIAAN KROONSTAD BLOU
21 1332 LABUSCHAGNE HANNO NOORDHEUWEL
22 954 PIETERSE HANSIE LICHTENBURG
23 1102 COETZEE MICHAEL MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
24 1682 AJAY TINO PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
25 611 PRETORIUS JAUN HOOGENHOUT
26 242 LE ROUX STIAAN DIAMANTVELD

261 10:15 A Final Boys 19 Discus 1.75kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1371 VAN NIEKERK CHRIS NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
2 618 LABUSCHAGNE CULLEN HTS JOHN VORSTER
3 2206 DE LACEY LACEY JONATHAN NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT

262 10:25 Final 1 of 5 Girls 14 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 2213 THOMPSON M WESVALIA B
2 1839 JOUBERT JONE RUSTENBURG
3 935 SWART HANMARIE LICHTENBURG
4 1151 UPTON SARAH MILNERTON INV
5 2098 LABUSCHAGNE TANCHE WATERKLOOF
6 405 VENTER AMONE ELDORAIGNE
7 2156 DE JAGER I WESVALIA B

263 10:25 Final 2 of 5 Girls 14 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 305 NAGEL LIANCA DR MALAN
2 2048 CHAKOE MAKWENA VORENTOE
3 2160 VAN STADEN N WESVALIA B
4 1065 VAN NIEKERK NATASHA MENLOPARK UIT
5 203 BEZUIDENHOUT A CURRO COLLEGES
6 1611 NELL INKE POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL IND
7 792 MARAIS CHERINE KLERKSDORP BLOU
8 1149 MAYER LAYLA MILNERTON INV

264 10:25 Final 3 of 5 Girls 14 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 44 VILJOEN LERIZE AFFIES MEISIESB
2 728 VAN DER MERWE ZOE KEMPTON PARK
3 1841 VA VUUREN MICHA RUSTENBURG
4 1063 SWART CLARISE MENLOPARK UIT
5 917 TITUS SHAMIRA LA ROCHELLE GIRLS IND
6 1172 VISSER EMMA MONNAS
7 1141 BOTHA TANA MILNERTON B
8 854 VISAGIE SUHANE KLERKSDORP GEEL

265 10:25 Final 4 of 5 Girls 14 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1140 APRIL TYLOR MILNERTON B
2 929 OLIVIER LANEL LICHTENBURG
3 719 GREEFF ANIKA KEMPTON PARK
4 1975 SHOKO RUDO SUTHERLAND
5 402 VAN DER WALT KHRISTIE ELDORAIGNE
6 1842 VILJOEN NIA RUSTENBURG
7 1198 ADAMS LINDSAY MONTANA DOGTERS
8 921 CARROLL LIENKIE LICHTENBURG

266 10:30 A Final Boys 15 Javelin 600g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 509 VD LINDEN ARMANT GARSFONTEIN
2 780 VAN HEERDEN CHRISTOPHER KING EDWARD VII
3 499 LOMBARD RUBEN GARSFONTEIN
4 1867 STOOP RUALD SASOLBURG
5 572 SWART ARMAND HELPMEKAAR
6 115 MOEKETSI KARABO AKASIA BOYS INV
7 1787 VAN WESTING MARNUS RANDBURG
8 2035 DE BRUYN RUBEN VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
9 593 VAN ONSELEN QUAN HELPMEKAAR UIT
10 1683 ALLISON TRISTAN PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
11 67 ROETS REGARDT AFFIES SEUNS
12 328 FAIRLY JUSTIN DR MALAN
13 1413 VAN STADEN HJ OOS-MOOT
14 465 ZLATEV LUBO FOURWAYS
15 1365 DU TOIT JAN NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
16 2112 BEKKER LUAN WATERKLOOF
17 1444 TERBLANCHE HENRIQUE OVERKRUIN
18 1508 VAN DER MERWE WIAN POTCHEFSTROOM GIM UIT
19 1193 VAN DEN BERG WALDO MONNAS
20 428 WESSELS WILHELM ELDORAIGNE
21 1072 SCHUTTE CHRISTIAAN MENLOPARK UIT
22 1541 FOUCHE PIETER-LOUIS POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
23 193 OOSTHUIZEN R BRANDWAG SEUNS

267 10:31 Final 1 of 3 Boys 14 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 625 DE LANGE JANCO HTS MIDDELBURG
2 2162 ROSSOUW R WESVALIA B
3 2181 BRINK J WESVALIA SEUNS
4 425 VAN DER WALT KEVIN ELDORAIGNE
5 2149 JACOBS JACO WATERKLOOF UIT
6 73 VAN HEERDEN RUAN AFFIES SEUNS UIT
7 1194 VAN DER WALT ARRIE MONNAS
8 219 ELLIOT K CURRO COLLEGES

268 10:31 Final 2 of 3 Boys 14 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1670 LEGODI THALUKI PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
2 456 MC DOUGALL ETHAN FOURWAYS
3 584 DE JONG STEVEN HELPMEKAAR UIT
4 1493 SEBOKEDI T POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
5 816 MALULEKE PAPINO KLERKSDORP BLOU
6 1861 MPEMBE VUSI SASOLBURG
7 1323 DU PLESSIS BERNARD NOORDHEUWEL
8 494 ENGELBRECHT ANRICH GARSFONTEIN

269 10:38 Final 1 of 4 Girls 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 997 DE GOUVEIA NICHOL MARAIS VILJOEN IND
2 387 HEUNIS MONIQUE ELDORAIGNE
3 1459 SCHOEMAN CHANTE OVERVAAL
4 1099 VENTER CARA MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
5 2219 RAUTENBACH MARITSKE DR MALAN
6 2097 KOTZE MONIQUE WATERKLOOF
7 1907 MOLABA ORATILE SECUNDA

270 10:38 Final 2 of 4 Girls 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1064 VAN DER MERWE MICHELLE MENLOPARK UIT
2 1131 PRETORIUS KASHA MILNERTON A
3 1313 SCHULTZ LARA NOORDHEUWEL
4 2164 ANNANDALE A WESVALIA DOGTERS
5 1579 GEY VAN PITTIUS LEANE POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
6 1913 VAN TONDER RACHEL SECUNDA
7 899 DE KOCK CHLOE LA ROCHELLE GIRLS

271 10:38 Final 3 of 4 Girls 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 927 KEYSER IMKE LICHTENBURG
2 1606 BOTHA KAMISKA POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL IND
3 1840 NEL EMMA RUSTENBURG
4 1720 BUSBY NICOLE PRETORIA-NOORD
5 2174 VAN DER PLAATS T WESVALIA DOGTERS
6 689 SMITH CARINDA JEUGLAND
7 539 JONKER MARIZENNE HELPMEKAAR

272 10:46 Final 1 of 4 Boys 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 962 VAN DER LINDE FRANCO LICHTENBURG
2 610 NYONI VUYO HOOGENHOUT
3 222 MDLULI C CURRO COLLEGES
4 1803 PHITI PHENYO RANDFONTEIN
5 1865 RUNDORO ALVIN SASOLBURG
6 416 OBERHOLZER CHRISTIAAN ELDORAIGNE

273 10:46 Final 2 of 4 Boys 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 613 BEZUIDENHOUT STEAN HTS JOHN VORSTER
2 1029 DU PLESSIS BEN MENLOPARK
3 1780 PRETORIUS FRANZ RANDBURG
4 1593 DE LECA JOHN ALBERT POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
5 882 LELEKLABANE TUMELO KROONSTAD BLOU
6 2123 GREEF RUBEN WATERKLOOF

274 10:46 Final 3 of 4 Boys 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 2075 MOCHOSA JONATHAN VORENTOE
2 808 BOTHA DIRKI KLERKSDORP BLOU
3 1864 PHALI LERATO SASOLBURG
4 1896 WILLEMSE ELRICO SCHOONSPRUIT
5 892 RADEBE PRINCE KROONSTAD BLOU
6 2130 STIPP REINHARDT WATERKLOOF

275 10:54 Final 1 of 3 Girls 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 873 MOREMOHOLO KARABELO KROONSTAD BLOU
2 1843 VILJOEN JENNI RUSTENBURG
3 487 VISSER MICHELLE GARSFONTEIN
4 399 TALJAARD LIZAAN ELDORAIGNE
5 1169 VAN ROOYEN CHANELLE MONNAS
6 784 BURGER LILICA KLERKSDORP BLOU
7 1246 AUCAMP NICOLIZE NELSPRUIT
8 733 WATSON LEE-ANN KEMPTON PARK

276 10:54 Final 2 of 3 Girls 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1093 MOOLMAN ANRI MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
2 623 DE JAGER GEORGINE HTS MIDDELBURG
3 926 JORDAAN ENJULIZE LICHTENBURG
4 1452 FOUCHE JESSICA OVERVAAL
5 1721 EHLERS IZELLE PRETORIA-NOORD
6 346 GROBLER DANE DR MALAN UIT
7 692 UMEH CHRISTENE JEUGLAND
8 1019 SWART CHARNE MENLOPARK

277 11:06 Final 1 of 5 Boys 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1225 DE VILLIERS NEIL MONTANA SEUNS
2 638 MOYI KABELO HTS SASOLBURG
3 57 MAHLANGU NTANDO AFFIES SEUNS
4 325 BOOYSEN ARNO DR MALAN
5 501 NORTJE MATT GARSFONTEIN
6 412 KIDSON REINARD ELDORAIGNE
7 704 NEL FRANCOIS JEUGLAND

278 11:06 Final 2 of 5 Boys 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 435 KIDSON REYNARD ELDORAIGNE UIT
2 381 VORSTER RUAN DRIEHOEK
3 657 MOUTON ALDERT HUGENOTE (WELLINGTON)
4 664 FARNHAM KYLE JEPPE BOYS HIGH
5 1108 ERASMUS DUNCAN MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
6 2069 LEDUMA KAGISO VORENTOE
7 1463 DAVIDS SHANE OVERVAAL

279 11:06 Final 3 of 5 Boys 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 247 VAN NIEKERK SHANE DIAMANTVELD
2 1406 MERVIS CHRISTYOPHER OOS-MOOT
3 1271 DE NYSCHEN HENCO NELSPRUIT
4 2016 MOHLAPISO THATO UITSIG
5 1330 JOOSTE RUBEN NOORDHEUWEL
6 741 DAVIES KYLE KEMPTON PARK
7 2077 MOSS VUYU VORENTOE

280 11:06 Final 4 of 5 Boys 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 886 MAZIBUKA PAUL KROONSTAD BLOU
2 1281 SALMANS KENDRICK NELSPRUIT
3 1695 LINDE MARNUS PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
4 1785 VAN DER WALT TRISTAN RANDBURG
5 1329 JOOSTE ARNO NOORDHEUWEL
6 740 DAVIES DYLAN KEMPTON PARK
7 457 NEL TRISTEN FOURWAYS

281 11:14 Final 1 of 5 Boys 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 597 WIESNER NOLAN HELPMEKAAR UIT
2 92 FAKUDE DONELL AKASIA
3 1656 MTHIMKULU SIMPHIWE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 571 STOCKIGT JOSH HELPMEKAAR
5 955 REYNECKE AUBREY LICHTENBURG
6 2200 GROBBELAAR IAN WYNDHOEK GYMNASIUM
7 495 GELDENHUYS JACQUES GARSFONTEIN
8 748 PIETERSEN MARCUS KEMPTON PARK

282 11:14 Final 2 of 5 Boys 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 776 SEETE DAVID KING EDWARD VII
2 420 SMIT RICARDO ELDORAIGNE
3 66 PRETORIUS JANIEL AFFIES SEUNS
4 1137 MORTON-TAYLOR PHILLIP MILNERTON A
5 626 MARAIS DAWID HTS MIDDELBURG
6 823 PHILLIPS GRANT KLERKSDORP BLOU
7 992 PRINSLOO JD MARAIS VILJOEN
8 451 DINNER MATTHEW FOURWAYS

283 11:14 Final 3 of 5 Boys 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1324 GORDON CREFLO NOORDHEUWEL
2 1791 KHOZA THAMI RANDFONTEIN
3 1107 ERASMUS SHANE MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
4 1602 SMITH ERARD POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
5 890 MOTSAPOLE THATO KROONSTAD BLOU
6 2151 MEYER JAN-MICHAEL WATERKLOOF UIT
7 1136 LEE SHEW SETH MILNERTON A
8 1269 BOERS JAYTEE NELSPRUIT

284 11:14 Final 4 of 5 Boys 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1936 STANDER FRANS SECUNDA UIT
2 506 SMIT IVAN GARSFONTEIN
3 1402 GERBER MARNO OOS-MOOT
4 1539 DU TOIT WILMAR POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
5 1325 GOUWS DIAN NOORDHEUWEL
6 231 SKOSANA G CURRO COLLEGES
7 1133 BRUMMER NTANDO MILNERTON A
8 895 VAN AARDT EIMAR KROONSTAD BLOU

285 11:14 Final Boys 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 342 UYS ABRIE DR MALAN
2 561 JONKER HANDRE HELPMEKAAR
3 2114 BLIGNAUT MARTIN WATERKLOOF
4 2072 MATLALA FRANS VORENTOE
5 514 FOORD HOGAN HANS MOORE SEUNS
6 2220 PARKIN W RIEBEECKRAND
7 1138 SLABBER DANIAL MILNERTON A
8 268 GOOSEN CHRISTO DIE ANKER SEUNS

286 11:15 A Final 1 of 2 Boys 15 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1662 SHOBA SANELE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 672 MOORE ROBERT JEPPE BOYS HIGH
3 963 VUYO GEORGE LICHTENBURG
4 218 BHIYA E CURRO COLLEGES
5 1412 VAN DER WALT REGARDT OOS-MOOT
6 746 HINCKLEY JUSTIN KEMPTON PARK
7 1826 KIRSTEN D RIEBEECKRAND
8 59 MOREY RYAN AFFIES SEUNS
9 90 ADEDOKUN PEACE AKASIA
10 1319 ADAM QUIL NOORDHEUWEL
11 1667 DITHEBE OTSILE PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
12 516 HEYNS BRANDON HANS MOORE SEUNS
13 1114 MAHLANGU MANGALISO MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
14 855 BURGER JAYDEN KLERKSDORP GEEL
15 1228 FERREIRA CAYDEN MONTANA SEUNS
16 1436 IBRAHIM ISHMAEL OVERKRUIN
17 1928 TSABALALA RONNIE SECUNDA
18 327 DE BEER ZANDER DR MALAN
19 296 MHLATHE AGANANG DINAMIKA

287 11:15 B Final 2 of 2 Boys 15 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 662 COLBY TIMOTHY JEPPE BOYS HIGH
2 1177 BILLINGS ALBERT MONNAS
3 1223 DE BEER WIAN MONTANA SEUNS
4 1653 MOLOTJA SELAELO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 556 COETZEE RYAN HELPMEKAAR
6 3003 CHIROBO ARTHUR SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
7 654 LOUW VINCE-LE╦ HUGENOTE (WELLINGTON)
8 507 TULLEY LUZANNO GARSFONTEIN
9 671 MOLOTO LESEDI JEPPE BOYS HIGH
10 1556 ZWARTS FLIPPIE POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
11 1694 LEKALAKALA KANGA PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
12 1834 PEYPER J RIEBEECKRAND
13 1886 MATTEN ANTHONY SCHOONSPRUIT
14 1435 DU PLOOY JASON OVERKRUIN
15 889 MORABE NEO KROONSTAD BLOU
16 428 WESSELS WILHELM ELDORAIGNE
17 2015 MATLALA ANDILE UITSIG
18 227 RICHARDSON B CURRO COLLEGES
19 119 SIBIYA NHLANHLA AKASIA BOYS INV

288 11:24 Final 1 of 2 Girls 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1147 HADAWAY CAYLIN MILNERTON INV
2 1377 FROSCH LOUISE OOS-MOOT
3 1854 PATERSON MORGAN SASOLBURG
4 474 GROBLER MEGHAN GARSFONTEIN
5 2142 VAN BERS MONIQUE WATERKLOOF UIT
6 2107 SWANEPOEL GRETE-LEE WATERKLOOF
7 303 MALAN BRIGITTE DR MALAN
8 1053 FOORD STEFANIE MENLOPARK UIT

289 11:24 Final Girls 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 2051 DUBE FINA VORENTOE
2 1946 VAN LENTE [LIMP] CLAIRE SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
3 1212 RAS CHANTELLE MONTANA DOGTERS
4 2023 BOON ARMONE VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
5 1142 COX MALISE MILNERTON B

290 11:30 Final 1 of 5 Girls 14 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1499 VAN DER MERWE JANA POTCHEFSTROOM GIM UIT
2 252 FUHRI CLARISSA DIE ANKDER DOGTERS
3 180 FOURIE L BRANDWAG DOGTERS
4 796 PRINSLOO CHANI KLERKSDORP BLOU
5 806 WANNENBURG ELSIE KLERKSDORP BLOU
6 1143 CUPIDO MORGAN MILNERTON B
7 1818 THOMS D RIEBEECKRAND
8 916 JAMES JODY LA ROCHELLE GIRLS IND
9 347 STEYN BERNISE DR MALAN UIT
10 1167 UBOLDI SABRINA MONNAS

291 11:30 Final 2 of 5 Girls 14 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1612 OOSTHUIZEN MIENETTE POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL IND
2 1722 GROBLER DANICA PRETORIA-NOORD
3 1448 BOPAPE REABETSWE OVERVAAL
4 1096 NOTHNAGEL LINAMARIE MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
5 839 KOTZE LYNETTE KLERKSDORP GEEL
6 605 VAN ZYL DIANE HOOGENHOUT
7 405 VENTER AMONE ELDORAIGNE
8 1310 NAUDE ANRE NOORDHEUWEL
9 216 VAN AARDT J CURRO COLLEGES
10 684 MEINTJIES SKY JEUGLAND

292 11:30 Final 3 of 5 Girls 14 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 601 MOSELANE MORONGWA HOOGENHOUT
2 2048 CHAKOE MAKWENA VORENTOE
3 1007 CALITZ WILMARIE MENLOPARK
4 1877 JOUBERT LEANDRI SCHOONSPRUIT
5 1559 IGWE ZENANDE POTCHEFSTROOM GIRLS HIGH
6 285 MILEHAM SIANNE DINAMIKA
7 831 BOTHA ANUSCHKA KLERKSDORP GEEL
8 135 STEYN C BENONI HIGH
9 357 DU PLESSIS DIANDRA DRIEHOEK
10 2101 MURRAY KAYLA WATERKLOOF

293 11:30 Final 4 of 5 Girls 14 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1724 KLOPPERS NETANIE PRETORIA-NOORD
2 2053 LOTTERING LIDA VORENTOE
3 1852 NKOMO NKOSANA SASOLBURG
4 2021 BLOM CHERISE VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
5 2175 VAN DER WALT E WESVALIA DOGTERS
6 1518 KRUGER LAURA POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
7 1006 BOER ERASEL MENLOPARK
8 967 BOTHA DENELIZE MARAIS VILJOEN
9 1166 STOFFELS ZOE MONNAS
10 1898 ANNANDALE JUANE SECUNDA

294 11:39 Final 1 of 6 Boys 14 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 575 VENTER BRENDON HELPMEKAAR
2 453 MANADA AUSTIN FOURWAYS
3 708 PRECIUX FUNDU JEUGLAND
4 555 BOTHA MARAIS HELPMEKAAR
5 1491 NETSHIHENI TR POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
6 2005 DITHEBE BOIPELO THAPELO UITSIG
7 958 SHEEMA ALI LICHTENBURG
8 749 PRETORIUS SHIAN KEMPTON PARK
9 1414 VILJOEN KELETSO OOS-MOOT
10 963 VUYO GEORGE LICHTENBURG

295 11:39 Final 2 of 6 Boys 14 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 987 MANGENA GOMOLEMO MARAIS VILJOEN
2 1341 WOLMARANS LUAN NOORDHEUWEL
3 1698 RADLOFF ALEXANDER PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
4 2217 MAKHANDA SIPHO SASOLBURG
5 2148 ENGELBRECHT DIVAN WATERKLOOF UIT
6 1134 HOFMEYER YASSER MILNERTON A
7 1957 MAPONYANE [MAG] BRADLEY SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
8 266 FEYT WYNAND DIE ANKER SEUNS
9 1770 GROOTBOOM STEFAN RANDBURG

296 11:39 Final 3 of 6 Boys 14 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 944 FAURIE WILLEM LICHTENBURG
2 1433 DEYSEL SP OVERKRUIN
3 1794 MATHULOE THABANG RANDFONTEIN
4 1740 KNOX CONNAL PRETORIA-NOORD
5 2118 CONNOWAY BREYTON WATERKLOOF
6 984 KOCK DAVID MARAIS VILJOEN
7 1921 MALOPE OWAMI SECUNDA
8 778 TEKANE KABELO KING EDWARD VII
9 294 KEARNS LUKE DINAMIKA
10 458 OKEKE JOSHUA FOURWAYS

297 11:39 Final 4 of 6 Boys 14 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1676 NDLOVU DENZEL PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
2 426 VAN ROOYEN CHRISTOFF ELDORAIGNE
3 856 CLAASE ENRIQUE KLERKSDORP GEEL
4 705 NIEMANDT JONATHAN JEUGLAND
5 1829 LOCKER K RIEBEECKRAND
6 1596 JURGENS DIVAN POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
7 594 VAN ROOYEN MICHAEL HELPMEKAAR UIT
8 1798 MOTSHOANE MAKWE RANDFONTEIN
9 1988 PATHER LIAM SUTHERLAND

298 11:39 Final 5 of 6 Boys 14 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 2087 WAMUSSE AMANDIO VORENTOE
2 595 VENTER BRENDON HELPMEKAAR UIT
3 607 LEWIES HENRO HOOGENHOUT
4 353 WILLIAMS ETHAN DR MALAN UIT
5 1117 NOTHNAGEL NIEL MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
6 220 MATHEBULA R CURRO COLLEGES
7 1190 RADEBE SIYABONGA MONNAS
8 422 VAN DEN BERGH DANIE ELDORAIGNE
9 858 MOJAKISANE RETHABILE KLERKSDORP GEEL

299 11:48 Final 1 of 4 Girls 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1263 NEL RHODE NELSPRUIT
2 1880 URQUHART TAYLOR SCHOONSPRUIT
3 284 KRÍNER SHARIKA DINAMIKA
4 1944 MUSAKWA [ZIM] MAZVITA SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
5 138 TEMO N BENONI HIGH
6 1809 CRONJE K RIEBEECKRAND
7 46 WRIGHT ZOE AFFIES MEISIESB
8 795 PRETORIUS KAYLA KLERKSDORP BLOU
9 2302 DU PLOOY ANUSCHKA NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT

300 11:48 Final 2 of 4 Girls 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1423 MARX MENESHA OVERKRUIN
2 132 POTGIETER D BENONI HIGH
3 1812 FRACER Z RIEBEECKRAND
4 1870 BUYS SUANE SCHOONSPRUIT
5 714 CAMPBELL DANIELLE KEMPTON PARK
6 1255 ENGELBRECHT JANA NELSPRUIT
7 1353 BREWER NATASHA NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
8 1496 JANSEN MERIGE POTCHEFSTROOM GIM UIT
9 1996 MATHETE MASEGO UITSIG

301 11:48 Final 3 of 4 Girls 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1127 CROTZ ERIN MILNERTON A
2 130 NXUMALO T BENONI HIGH
3 970 HARVEY BROOKLYN MARAIS VILJOEN
4 1199 ALLERS SUNE MONTANA DOGTERS
5 1144 ENGELBRECHT ASHLEIGH MILNERTON B
6 2100 LINDEQUE TUANE WATERKLOOF
7 689 SMITH CARINDA JEUGLAND
8 1449 CHIVELL ABIGAIL OVERVAAL
9 713 BOTHA SUNE KEMPTON PARK

302 11:57 Final 1 of 5 Boys 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1714 MAHANJANA LUTHO PRETORIA BOYS HIGH B
2 1289 VISSER KEENAN NELSPRUIT
3 227 RICHARDSON B CURRO COLLEGES
4 1178 BOTES WIAN MONNAS
5 267 FOURIE JP DIE ANKER SEUNS
6 1916 CLOETE HADO SECUNDA
7 2015 MATLALA ANDILE UITSIG
8 1885 KWACHA LUZAFIER SCHOONSPRUIT
9 141 DE ASCENSAO N BENONI HIGH
10 609 NGOBESE MANELISI HOOGENHOUT

303 11:57 Final 2 of 5 Boys 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 2116 BREEDT VOCTOR WATERKLOOF
2 1667 DITHEBE OTSILE PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
3 193 OOSTHUIZEN R BRANDWAG SEUNS
4 1928 TSABALALA RONNIE SECUNDA
5 1884 KLEYN HANRU SCHOONSPRUIT
6 507 TULLEY LUZANNO GARSFONTEIN
7 1043 SMIT DWAYNE MENLOPARK
8 1834 PEYPER J RIEBEECKRAND
9 1865 RUNDORO ALVIN SASOLBURG
10 1338 VERHEEM HEINRICH NOORDHEUWEL

304 11:57 Final 3 of 5 Boys 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1679 SAM KHANYA PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
2 424 VAN DER SANDT CRAIG ELDORAIGNE
3 1543 GREYLING REYNHARD POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
4 588 OLIPHANT GIFT HELPMEKAAR UIT
5 2073 MATUMANE VIVA VORENTOE
6 1440 MOSELANI LESEDI OVERKRUIN
7 1490 NDLOVU TG POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
8 885 MASABU NEO KROONSTAD BLOU
9 1745 O'KELLY JOHAN PRETORIA-NOORD
10 1472 SAUNDERS QUWEN OVERVAAL

305 11:57 Final 4 of 5 Boys 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 766 DU PLESSIS JORDAN KING EDWARD VII
2 1599 MOOS PIET POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
3 961 THUTWENE TSHEGOFATSO LICHTENBURG
4 813 KEYSER EMEL KLERKSDORP BLOU
5 1114 MAHLANGU MANGALISO MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
6 892 RADEBE PRINCE KROONSTAD BLOU
7 1485 MAKODI KG POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
8 140 CHRISTOFI C BENONI HIGH
9 1681 XOTYENI MITSHALI PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
10 1748 VENTER RUBEN PRETORIA-NOORD

306 12:00 A Final Girls 17 Discus 1kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 2025 DU PREEZ LAURIKE VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
2 976 PRINSLOO ANUSKE MARAIS VILJOEN
3 1303 GRUNENBERG MICHELLE NOORDHEUWEL
4 481 MARAIS LIEZL GARSFONTEIN
5 727 SPIES MCKAYLA KEMPTON PARK
6 1152 BARNARD ANTOINETTE MONNAS
7 2026 ENGELBRECHT AMORI VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
8 84 MEINTJIES SURINA AKASIA
9 2196 BOTHA KARLIEN WYNDHOEK GYMNASIUM
10 1941 HARRIS [KZN] KAYLA SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
11 2094 DU BUISSON DONNE WATERKLOOF
12 30 KRUGER JANE AFFIES MEISIESB
13 281 BEZUIDENHOUT RIKA DINAMIKA
14 965 ARMSTRONG ZOE MARAIS VILJOEN
15 1315 VAN WYK ZONIQUE NOORDHEUWEL
16 1379 J V RENSBRUG DANAE OOS-MOOT
17 1251 BRUWER DANE NELSPRUIT
18 1807 BARNARD L RIEBEECKRAND
19 468 COERTZEN XANTHE GARSFONTEIN
20 2049 CHIKWADO WAMO VORENTOE
21 1020 THERON NICOLA MENLOPARK
22 1574 COETZEE MARIZELLE POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
23 178 DU PLESIS I BRANDWAG DOGTERS
24 724 MULLER KAYLA KEMPTON PARK
25 1205 HAMMAN NICOLA MONTANA DOGTERS
26 1170 VAN WYK MERCHIA MONNAS
27 1560 JACOBS SAFFRON POTCHEFSTROOM GIRLS HIGH
28 162 CHANNON GEORGIA BLOEMHOF

307 12:00 A Final Girls 19 Discus 1kg No data.

308 12:06 Final 1 of 5 Girls 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 384 DE ATH DANELLE ELDORAIGNE
2 1587 VILJOEN JANE POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
3 1066 VENTER CATHARINA MENLOPARK UIT
4 1387 VAN BREDA ILONKA OOS-MOOT
5 76 BRAZER AMOR╔ AKASIA
6 1570 PHALA TUMI POTCHEFSTROOM GIRLS HIGH
7 444 LANGTON LARA FOURWAYS
8 1129 HILL LAWON MILNERTON A

309 12:06 Final 2 of 5 Girls 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 4 BOTHA BIANCA AFFIES MEISIES A
2 870 MAKOLI PALESA KROONSTAD BLOU
3 88 THIBELA MOLEMO AKASIA
4 1264 NEL SUZAAN NELSPRUIT
5 311 SNYMAN MIKA DR MALAN
6 1727 MARITZ NARISSA PRETORIA-NOORD
7 830 BEZUIDENHOUT LARISSA KLERKSDORP GEEL
8 936 SWART LANE LICHTENBURG
9 918 WILLIAMS ZOE LA ROCHELLE GIRLS IND

310 12:06 Final 3 of 5 Girls 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1876 JANSE VAN RENSBURG NANDI SCHOONSPRUIT
2 1904 KUHN JOANE SECUNDA
3 204 BODENSTEIN C CURRO COLLEGES
4 1011 HATTING ROZELLE MENLOPARK
5 902 LOUW KATINKA LA ROCHELLE GIRLS
6 600 LEWIES ANEL HOOGENHOUT
7 869 LETSABU TUMELO KROONSTAD BLOU
8 922 COETZEE EZILNA LICHTENBURG

311 12:06 Final 4 of 5 Girls 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 530 BOTHA CHANE HELPMEKAAR
2 1992 LEDIGA NOMVULA UITSIG
3 872 MOFOLO NALEDI KROONSTAD BLOU
4 1849 JOUBERT LEANDRI SASOLBURG
5 448 PECHE MORGAN FOURWAYS
6 1302 ERASMUS BERNIKE NOORDHEUWEL
7 1086 JOOSTE MISHKE MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
8 1557 DUMINY SIMONIQUE POTCHEFSTROOM GIRLS HIGH

312 12:15 Final 1 of 5 Boys 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1706 BLOEM ETHAN PRETORIA BOYS HIGH B
2 265 CULLUM CORBIN DIE ANKER SEUNS
3 1604 WENTZEL ROWAN POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
4 464 WALTERS JACK FOURWAYS
5 1705 AGYAPONG DANIEL PRETORIA BOYS HIGH B
6 982 BRUWER CHRISTIAAN MARAIS VILJOEN
7 221 MATTHEW-SMIT J CURRO COLLEGES
8 240 LATEGAN ULRICH DIAMANTVELD
9 1187 MHLANGA MTHOBISI MONNAS

313 12:15 Final 2 of 5 Boys 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 735 BOOYSE DIVAN KEMPTON PARK
2 1407 NEL MARCO OOS-MOOT
3 1801 PHAGE MODISE RANDFONTEIN
4 377 THEUNISSEN MARNIS DRIEHOEK
5 511 VENTER JACO GARSFONTEIN
6 824 PRETORIUS JANRE KLERKSDORP BLOU
7 896 VAN DER HEEVER JACO KROONSTAD BLOU
8 1333 LENNOX BRANDON NOORDHEUWEL
9 1432 BRITS RYAN OVERKRUIN

314 12:15 Final 3 of 5 Boys 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 949 MEYER PC LICHTENBURG
2 1175 ACKERMAN JOHNATHAN MONNAS
3 1368 KOCKETT JOHN-ROSS NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
4 1438 KOEKEMOER GJ OVERKRUIN
5 371 HAARHOFF ANDRE DRIEHOEK
6 117 NDLOVU TSHIAMO AKASIA BOYS INV
7 2127 LOUW RYAN WATERKLOOF
8 1736 CHRISTIE DUAN PRETORIA-NOORD
9 1227 FAURIE JD MONTANA SEUNS

315 12:15 Final 4 of 5 Boys 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1699 SAPALO GINO PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
2 1737 COETZEE HERMAN PRETORIA-NOORD
3 1370 RAMATLOTLO PHEMELO NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
4 65 POTGETER ECKARDT AFFIES SEUNS
5 1779 POTGIETER CHRISTO RANDBURG
6 2180 BEZUIDENHOUT Z WESVALIA SEUNS
7 1494 SIZANI NJ POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
8 1961 NDONYANE [MAG] KUTLWANO SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
9 1648 MAKHUBELA JULIYS PRESTIGE COLLEGE

316 12:24 Final 1 of 3 Girls 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 2065 SHIVAMBO MOUREEN VORENTOE
2 472 ESTERHUIZEN DANIELLE GARSFONTEIN
3 314 STEYN LEANNE DR MALAN
5 2105 SMIT CARIKE WATERKLOOF
6 1162 MYBURGH TYLO MONNAS
7 1558 DURAND JORDAN POTCHEFSTROOM GIRLS HIGH
8 979 VREY JENNI MARAIS VILJOEN
9 1874 FRITZ ROXANNE SCHOONSPRUIT

317 12:24 Final 2 of 3 Girls 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 208 CROXON J CURRO COLLEGES
2 2052 KEET KYRELE VORENTOE
3 2030 POWELL TANICA VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
4 1875 JAFTHA BRITTNEY SCHOONSPRUIT
5 1374 BOTHA KYRA OOS-MOOT
6 791 LABUSCHAGNE MEGAN KLERKSDORP BLOU
7 1426 NELL MICHAELA OVERKRUIN
8 1847 DU PLESSIS JANKE SASOLBURG
9 599 KOEN CHANTE HOOGENHOUT

318 12:24 Final Girls 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1945 ROBERTSON [GAUT] NIKITA SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
2 397 OLKERS CHARNE-LEE ELDORAIGNE
3 1666 PADI RORISANG PRESTIGE COLLEGE INV
4 848 STEENKAMP MELISSA KLERKSDORP GEEL
5 1478 JEWASKIEWITZ ZENOBEA PIETERSBURG
6 1146 SYMS CASEY MILNERTON B
7 2178 VAN ZYL V WESVALIA DOGTERS
8 800 STEENKAMP MELISSA KLERKSDORP BLOU

319 12:33 Final 1 of 4 Boys 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 2042 MILLER WESLEY VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
2 1914 BEYLEVELDT RUBEN SECUNDA
3 565 LOUW WOUTER HELPMEKAAR
4 155 SIKHOSANA K BENONI HIGH
5 2034 BREED GERHARD VEREENIGING GIMNASIUM
6 276 SCHAFER SHANE DIE ANKER SEUNS
7 143 KWENDA B BENONI HIGH
8 757 VISAGIE REGARDT KEMPTON PARK
9 1777 PETRUS JADIAN RANDBURG

320 12:33 Final 2 of 4 Boys 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1920 LEPHOI FELLENG SECUNDA
2 1397 BOTHA DANIE OOS-MOOT
3 1894 VENTER ALWYN SCHOONSPRUIT
4 994 VAN ZYL DERIK MARAIS VILJOEN
5 1862 NCHEKA JOZUA SASOLBURG
6 1646 MAILULA THABO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 666 FRASER JARYD JEPPE BOYS HIGH
8 1792 MANGOALE KABELO RANDFONTEIN
9 819 MODIGINYANE OBAKILKWE KLERKSDORP BLOU
10 2218 VAN STAWEL TSHEPO SCHOONSPRUIT

321 12:33 Final 3 of 4 Boys 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 888 MOHOERA GRATITUDE KROONSTAD BLOU
2 452 FLANAGAN JOSHUA FOURWAYS
3 2186 GOUWS BL WESVALIA SEUNS
4 1715 MHURA SEAN PRETORIA BOYS HIGH B
5 199 UYS R BRANDWAG SEUNS
6 1977 BYL WILBUR SUTHERLAND
7 338 SNYMAN HEINRICH DR MALAN
8 232 TEMILTON N CURRO COLLEGES
9 596 WIEDEMAN FRANS HELPMEKAAR UIT

322 12:35 A Final 1 of 2 Boys 17 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 768 FISHER ETHAN KING EDWARD VII
2 1132 ALANDA ALEJANDRO MILNERTON A
3 1784 SWARTZ DIEGO RANDBURG
4 1495 THEKISO MD POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
5 198 TURVEY K BRANDWAG SEUNS
6 53 GROENEWALD EDUAN AFFIES SEUNS
7 1700 SCHOEMAN JUAN PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A
8 1651 MOJAKI IPELENG PRESTIGE COLLEGE
9 1196 VERMEULEN GLEN MONNAS
10 1542 GEBENGANA LUMKA POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
11 754 VAN DER MERWE RUAN KEMPTON PARK
12 991 PIENAAR ANRU MARAIS VILJOEN
13 1888 SCHOEMAN HENRIQUE SCHOONSPRUIT
14 697 BRITZ DIWAN JEUGLAND
15 596 WIEDEMAN FRANS HELPMEKAAR UIT
16 275 PIENAAR RENALDO DIE ANKER SEUNS
17 232 TEMILTON N CURRO COLLEGES

323 12:42 Final 1 of 2 Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1949 BUNU [ZIM] TAFADZISWA SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
2 615 DE BEER ANRU HTS JOHN VORSTER
3 652 BRUINTJIES STUART HUGENOTE (WELLINGTON)
4 521 NDIMANDI THABO HANS MOORE SEUNS
5 608 LOSPER DAMIAN HOOGENHOUT
6 1540 DU TOIT DONEVAN POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
7 767 DU PLESSIS JASON KING EDWARD VII

324 12:42 Final 2 of 2 Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1441 PETERSEN DUWANE OVERKRUIN
2 100 NGOBENI KONGELA AKASIA
3 1492 RAMAKAU B POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
4 1598 MATTHEWS LEXTON POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL
5 1462 BRITS ANDRE OVERVAAL
6 1536 DE WAAL ALEXIO POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM

325 12:50 Final 5 of 5 Girls 14 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1097 ROSSOUW VERONIQUE MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
2 1257 GROBLER LALIE NELSPRUIT
3 1158 KAMTE-HEUMOU JULIE MONNAS
4 1626 MAVUSHO MATHAPELO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 1217 VAN BREDA BIANCA MONTANA DOGTERS
6 2166 BOOYENS I WESVALIA DOGTERS
7 34 SCHOEMAN LU-MAE AFFIES MEISIESB
8 1760 SCHUTTE MINYONNE RANDBURG

326 12:54 Final 3 of 3 Boys 14 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 525 VAN ZYL JOHAN HANS MOORE SEUNS
2 1042 SMIT IAN MENLOPARK
3 340 TALJAARD DYLLAN DR MALAN
4 1135 JOHNSON KIAN MILNERTON A
5 1923 MATHEBULA VIWE SECUNDA
6 461 VAN STADEN SLAYDEN FOURWAYS
7 553 ADENDORFF JEAN HELPMEKAAR
8 1285 VAN BILJON WIKUS NELSPRUIT

327 12:58 Final 4 of 4 Girls 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 160 BRUGMAN ILSE BLOEMHOF
2 729 VAN DER WALT JEANRI KEMPTON PARK
3 546 SNYMAN DENEKE HELPMEKAAR
4 912 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN ELKE LA ROCHELLE GIRLS
5 1638 THWALA NANDIPHA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 1359 THORBURN ROBINN NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
7 1021 VAN BREDA MARZE MENLOPARK
8 644 GROENEWALD CARI HUGENOTE (WELLINGTON)

328 13:02 Final 4 of 4 Boys 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1733 BLIGNAUT ZANDRE PRETORIA-NOORD
2 677 VAN WYK DARREN JEPPE BOYS HIGH
3 557 CUPIDO DIEGO HELPMEKAAR
4 775 PILLAY LYTHE KING EDWARD VII
5 62 NORTJE QUEWIN AFFIES SEUNS
6 415 NEL HEINRICH ELDORAIGNE
7 1983 MODISE LESEGO SUTHERLAND
8 1603 VILJOEN WILLIS POTCHEFSTROOM VOLKSKOOL

329 13:06 Final 3 of 3 Girls 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1128 DE KLERK GINA MILNERTON A
2 2104 SMIT GIZELLE WATERKLOOF
3 301 GROENEWALT TALLITA DR MALAN
4 1164 SHAWE ASHLEY MONNAS
5 20 STRYDOM ANGELIQUE AFFIES MEISIES A
6 1008 COETZEE MILLA MENLOPARK
7 1763 VAN GREUNEN MARNA RANDBURG
8 1213 ROUX CARLA MONTANA DOGTERS

330 13:10 Final 5 of 5 Boys 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 200 VAN DER MERVE U BRANDWAG SEUNS
2 70 ERASMUS ANDRE AFFIES SEUNS UIT
3 807 BOOYENS NANDTES KLERKSDORP BLOU
4 1744 MCMASTER DYLAN PRETORIA-NOORD
5 1805 TSATSI GOMOLEMO RANDFONTEIN
6 1919 LAUFS JACO SECUNDA

331 13:14 Final 5 of 5 Boys 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 695 BOLTON DONOVAN JEUGLAND
2 52 DU PLESSIS GERDUS AFFIES SEUNS
3 1367 GOUWS JOSHUA NWU POTCHEFSTROOM UIT
4 675 NDIMANDE NTHUTHUKO JEPPE BOYS HIGH
5 2199 GELDENHUYS IVAN DANNY WYNDHOEK GYMNASIUM
6 1643 KHOZA AMOS PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 2121 DU RANDT JEAN WATERKLOOF
8 1238 SAAIMAN MARTIN-JOHN MONTANA SEUNS

332 13:18 Final 2 of 2 Girls 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 908 SOENIES MICOLA LA ROCHELLE GIRLS
2 1082 DE CONING TISHCA MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
3 264 WELMANS LEHANDRI DIE ANKDER DOGTERS
4 1628 MBATHA SESI PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 534 DE KLERK XANTE HELPMEKAAR
6 971 HATTINGH CARLA MARAIS VILJOEN
7 354 BAHNSEN HANIAH DRIEHOEK
8 1124 ATTEKEBBLE CYRIEL MILNERTON A

333 13:25 Final 5 of 5 Girls 14 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 388 HOLLENBACH CARLY ELDORAIGNE
2 19 SNYMAN IZAAN AFFIES MEISIES A
3 2099 LACY CASSIDY WATERKLOOF
4 548 SWANEPOEL ZONIQUE HELPMEKAAR
5 1755 LA GRANGE KAYLA RANDBURG
6 1632 NGONGO AKONYI PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 903 MALGAS CASSANDRA LA ROCHELLE GIRLS
8 1296 BINNEMAN JORDAN NOORDHEUWEL
9 1252 COMBRINK LARISE NELSPRUIT
10 621 BOOYSEN MIENKE HTS MIDDELBURG

334 13:29 Final 6 of 6 Boys 14 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1230 GEORGE JUDAH MONTANA SEUNS
2 1189 PIETERSEN AUSTIN MONNAS
3 1336 VAN DER WALT ARMAND NOORDHEUWEL
4 1650 MATJILA LERATO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 2189 OLIPHANT D WESVALIA SEUNS
6 1547 MOLALE PHEMELO POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
7 1115 MBATSA DIBA MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
8 828 VAN STADEN ZANE KLERKSDORP BLOU
9 1655 MQOKOLO AVIWE PRESTIGE COLLEGE

335 13:32 Final 4 of 4 Girls 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1306 LOTTER TIANE NOORDHEUWEL
2 1313 SCHULTZ LARA NOORDHEUWEL
3 2096 KOCH BRIGITTE WATERKLOOF
4 1218 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN ODEL MONTANA DOGTERS
5 1624 MALINGA NOSIPHO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 9 GERBER JOANE AFFIES MEISIES A
7 476 JOUBERT CHARMONIX GARSFONTEIN
8 1906 MALOKA REFILWE SECUNDA
9 622 BOOYSEN NELINE HTS MIDDELBURG
10 1384 SMITH LUANDI OOS-MOOT

336 13:36 Final 5 of 5 Boys 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 761 ASAMOAH-BEKOE JOSHUA KING EDWARD VII
2 663 ENGELBRECHT BYRON JEPPE BOYS HIGH
3 822 OLIVIER HENRU KLERKSDORP BLOU
4 1802 PHIRI HUDSON RANDFONTEIN
5 48 BRAND LUKE AFFIES SEUNS
6 1185 JOSEPH LANEY MONNAS
7 1657 PAMLA LETHABO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 1965 YOSA [ZIM] TASHAWNA SOUTH AFRICAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
9 1771 HERBST ADAM RANDBURG
10 1549 OOSTHUIZEN WIAN POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM

337 13:39 Final 5 of 5 Girls 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 299 BEZUIDENHOUT ANJENET DR MALAN
2 358 FOURIE MARIONE DRIEHOEK
3 1430 VAN WYK ODETTE OVERKRUIN
4 1764 VAN HEERDEN LENE RANDBURG
5 1635 SHABANGU BANELE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 1531 VAN STADEN MIANDI POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
7 7 EILERD CHARLIZE AFFIES MEISIES A
8 1005 BLIGNAUT JANIE MENLOPARK
9 1629 MMATLI TUMISHO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
10 980 WOEST SHANALEE MARAIS VILJOEN

338 13:43 Final 5 of 5 Boys 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1479 JEWASKIEWITZ ZANRU PIETERSBURG
2 1552 SWART NARDUS POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
3 777 SHIBOZE CYPHRIAN KING EDWARD VII
4 1191 TLHAPI OLEBOGENG MONNAS
5 68 VAN WYK BJORN AFFIES SEUNS
6 1044 STRAUSS REYNARDT MENLOPARK
7 771 MOHALE REBOTILE KING EDWARD VII
8 661 AGGRIZZI ROBERTO JEPPE BOYS HIGH
9 1222 COETZEE EDUAN MONTANA SEUNS
10 1915 BOOYSEN JP SECUNDA

339 13:46 Final 3 of 3 Girls 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 484 SCHOEMAN CHLOE GARSFONTEIN
2 549 VAN BLERK ZOE HELPMEKAAR
3 1973 POOE KHULI SUTHERLAND
4 1298 BRITS CLARISE NOORDHEUWEL
5 1640 XEYI ROSE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 12 LOOTS MARZAAN AFFIES MEISIES A
7 1161 MOLOI SEGOPOTSO MONNAS
8 1380 JANSEN DEMEE OOS-MOOT
9 1523 NAUDE ELMARIE POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
10 307 PRETORIUS MIYA DR MALAN

340 13:50 Final 4 of 4 Boys 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1350 TITIES KENNETH REGINALD NSSU HIGH PERFORMANCE TEAM
2 1538 DU PREEZ MARTHINUS POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM
3 562 KRITZINGER KOERT HELPMEKAAR
4 1176 BARNARD REUBEN MONNAS
5 1400 DE LANGE RUAN OOS-MOOT
6 1645 MAHLANGU SPARKEY PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 508 VAN WYK EDWIN GARSFONTEIN
8 736 BREEDT THINUS KEMPTON PARK
9 1276 MAZIBUKO XOLANI NELSPRUIT
10 1687 DEAN TRISTAN PRETORIA BOYS HIGH A

341 14:00 Final Girls 15 4X400m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 RELAY TEAM AFFIES MEISIES A
3 RELAY TEAM MENLOPARK
4 RELAY TEAM HELPMEKAAR
5 RELAY TEAM WESVALIA DOGTERS
6 RELAY TEAM KEMPTON PARK

342 14:08 Final Boys 15 4X400m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM MENLOPARK
2 RELAY TEAM KING EDWARD VII
3 RELAY TEAM HELPMEKAAR
4 RELAY TEAM PRESTIGE COLLEGE

343 14:16 Final 1 of 2 Girls 17 4X400m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM AFFIES MEISIES A
2 RELAY TEAM HELPMEKAAR
3 RELAY TEAM DRIEHOEK
4 RELAY TEAM PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 RELAY TEAM SUTHERLAND

343 14:16 Final 2 of 2 Girls 17 4X400m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM DR MALAN
2 RELAY TEAM 2 NOORDHEUWEL
3 RELAY TEAM MILNERTON A
4 RELAY TEAM MENLOPARK

344 14:24 Final 1 of 2 Boys 17 4X400m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM A ELDORAIGNE
2 RELAY TEAM PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 RELAY TEAM SUTHERLAND
4 RELAY TEAM KEMPTON PARK
5 RELAY TEAM AFFIES SEUNS

344 14:24 Final 2 of 2 Boys 17 4X400m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM GARSFONTEIN
2 RELAY TEAM FOURWAYS
3 RELAY TEAM 2 NOORDHEUWEL
4 RELAY TEAM AKASIA